Thread: CE Error

Results 1 to 3 of 3
  1. #1
    nagabhai's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    14
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Tired

    CE Error

    Guys, whenever I try to mount AVA.exe in CE, it gives me error, something like "could not change address"..

  2. #2
    SystemCore™.'s Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    68
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    9
    What are you trying to do?

  3. #3
    Prepix's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    5,965
    Reputation
    117
    Thanks
    1,374
    Quote Originally Posted by SystemCore™. View Post
    What are you trying to do?
    To hook AVA -.-

Similar Threads

  1. Hellbreath Int Error?
    By RebornAce in forum General
    Replies: 10
    Last Post: 03-06-2009, 10:04 PM
  2. Gunz Error Message
    By A7X Oblivian in forum Gunz General
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 02-08-2006, 03:00 PM
  3. Connection error
    By DrKaOs in forum WarRock - International Hacks
    Replies: 6
    Last Post: 02-05-2006, 09:37 PM
  4. K Warrock error :(
    By i eat trees in forum WarRock - International Hacks
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 01-26-2006, 09:40 PM