Results 1 to 2 of 2
  1. #1
    Sirloth's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Netherlands
    Posts
    98
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    18

    Question Can you use APbot 2.5 for Euro farm DV?

    Like the title says, can you use it? And if you can, please explain how to set up the bot thing.
    Euro farm source: http://www.mpgh.net/forum/201-allian...-exp-euro.html

    Please help me!

  2. #2
    Prepix's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    5,965
    Reputation
    117
    Thanks
    1,374
    It would be better if you PM @AVA PlaYe. I also heard that you can use it if you use a bypass.
    /closed.

Similar Threads

  1. Can you use subagame cards for z8?
    By DestinSoul in forum CrossFire Help
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 05-13-2010, 11:00 PM
  2. Can you use a working hack as a Bypass for another hack?
    By omlan in forum Combat Arms Discussions
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 01-12-2010, 02:41 AM
  3. Replies: 14
    Last Post: 12-27-2009, 11:10 PM
  4. CAN YOU GIVE ME SOME INJECTORS FOR SF PH?
    By genufuk in forum Soldier Front Hacks
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 03-08-2009, 11:12 PM
  5. Can You Use C.E To Hack C.A
    By yankeefanny2 in forum Combat Arms Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 6
    Last Post: 08-08-2008, 02:14 AM