Results 1 to 4 of 4
  1. #1
    teggr234's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    61
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    7

    i cant connect to K.A.V.A

    i can connect to the game lobby but when i try to open a room in practice and start it it gives me an error then i dont have enough memory.....
    3130/4xxx please someone help me



    Attached Thumbnails Attached Thumbnails
    error.gif  

    Last edited by teggr234; 12-08-2012 at 03:40 PM.

  2. #2
    Prepix's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    5,965
    Reputation
    117
    Thanks
    1,374
    Upload a picture via tinypic, sigh.

  3. #3
    teggr234's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    61
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    7
    Quote Originally Posted by Prepix View Post
    Upload a picture via tinypic, sigh.
    kk : http://i50.tinypic.com/2vd5yxl.gif

  4. #4
    ☬Ξη†τσρîζ Ζσ♍βîε δτσηε☬
    Former Staff
    Premium Member
    Lehsyrus's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Jersey
    Posts
    10,899
    Reputation
    1281
    Thanks
    3,064
    You are going to need to reinstall AVA.

Similar Threads

  1. Cant connect
    By Iamazn in forum Entertainment
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 09-18-2009, 07:52 AM
  2. Cant connect into agame
    By Acasin in forum Combat Arms Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 7
    Last Post: 08-12-2009, 06:45 PM
  3. STOP POSTING YOU CANT CONNECT!
    By whtlight2 in forum Combat Arms Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 6
    Last Post: 07-29-2009, 11:56 AM
  4. Cant connect.
    By Sjoerd in forum Combat Arms Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 12-16-2008, 09:57 AM
  5. cant connect to the game
    By kennen in forum WarRock Korea Hacks
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 02-03-2008, 12:52 PM