Results 1 to 11 of 11
  1. #1
    iijeka's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    101
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    My Mood
    Cold

    Anyone Have an idiea how to make Euro Work Automatic?

    I have downloaded Ghost Control to make AVA loop and make money.
    The program works , but when i click on AVA its not working , its stopping , like its just working on Desktop.

    Any Idieas how to make it work with AVA?
    Last edited by Prepix; 02-10-2013 at 10:59 AM.

  2. #2
    Prepix's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    5,965
    Reputation
    117
    Thanks
    1,374
    Serious, stop with making threads in the fucking wrong section.

  3. #3
    iijeka's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    101
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    My Mood
    Cold
    Quote Originally Posted by Prepix View Post
    Serious, stop with making threads in the fucking wrong section.
    Sorry, i do not pay attention some times.

  4. #4
    Prepix's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    5,965
    Reputation
    117
    Thanks
    1,374
    Quote Originally Posted by iijeka View Post
    Sorry, i do not pay attention some times.
    And that will cause a ban in the future.

  5. #5
    killer19110's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    29
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    4
    My Mood
    Cool
    Quote Originally Posted by iijeka View Post
    I have downloaded Ghost Control to make AVA loop and make money.
    The program works , but when i click on AVA its not working , its stopping , like its just working on Desktop.

    Any Idieas how to make it work with AVA?
    dude you have like 3 topics same words listen carefull before get banned look close ghostmouse then open it run as admin open game make room press F10
    start video press start see how many box would you like then press f10 when your in start then press play let ghostmouse do work for you

  6. #6
    iijeka's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    101
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    My Mood
    Cold
    Quote Originally Posted by killer19110 View Post
    dude you have like 3 topics same words listen carefull before get banned look close ghostmouse then open it run as admin open game make room press F10
    start video press start see how many box would you like then press f10 when your in start then press play let ghostmouse do work for you
    It works but im using ReMouse Standard , And its only playing it for 3times In a row, and after that it stops.
    Cus i need a Sirial , Do you have a Crack or something for this program? or any other working program?

    P.S " Ghost Control " only Working for 30 secs no more.

    Any other programs , or sirial for ReMouse Standard?

    Just Add me add me on Skype , and send me Ghost Mouse , cus i couldnt find normal download for this program.
    or Upload it here if you want.
    THNX

    Skype: figurix
    Last edited by iijeka; 02-06-2013 at 05:32 PM.

  7. #7
    Sound0fDeath's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Anonymous
    Posts
    124
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    140
    My Mood
    Psychedelic
    Things like that can be cracked, search on youtube I suggest, or bypass it by making a small program that closes your macro, and re-opens it.

  8. #8
    iijeka's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    101
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    My Mood
    Cold
    Quote Originally Posted by Sound0fDeath View Post
    Things like that can be cracked, search on youtube I suggest, or bypass it by making a small program that closes your macro, and re-opens it.
    Searched all over the internet for crack to ReMouse Standard .
    Youtube ,google.

  9. #9
    Sound0fDeath's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Anonymous
    Posts
    124
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    140
    My Mood
    Psychedelic
    Then use the second suggestion, even with only your macro you can make an infinite loop, do you're homework.

  10. #10
    iijeka's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    101
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    My Mood
    Cold
    Quote Originally Posted by Sound0fDeath View Post
    Then use the second suggestion, even with only your macro you can make an infinite loop, do you're homework.
    i dont know how to make programs..

    Anyone?

  11. #11
    Prepix's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    5,965
    Reputation
    117
    Thanks
    1,374

Similar Threads

  1. [Tutorial] How to make Euro Adder undetected
    By Jabberwock in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Tutorials
    Replies: 36
    Last Post: 12-12-2012, 01:27 AM
  2. [Solved] Anyone have ideas of how to get rid of the Clan sever error?
    By DaxxPWN in forum Combat Arms Help
    Replies: 5
    Last Post: 02-19-2012, 03:02 PM
  3. how to make it work automatically ?
    By polas6 in forum Visual Basic Programming
    Replies: 21
    Last Post: 07-28-2011, 05:57 PM
  4. [Request] Anyone can teach me how to make a Blackshot hack pls
    By 00darkline00 in forum Blackshot Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 7
    Last Post: 11-28-2009, 08:10 AM
  5. How to make a working NFV Hack
    By System79 in forum Game Hacking Tutorials
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 09-04-2006, 05:56 AM