Results 1 to 4 of 4
  1. #1
    dede505's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    86
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    My Mood
    Busy

    Macro pro problem

    hi there how can i change macro pro's hotkey to something else because when i start the UAV with END key i close the macro pro thanks anyway

  2. #2
    tgunnz83's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    22
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    4
    My Mood
    Twisted
    yes. but that would require more knowledge on your part.

  3. #3
    dede505's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    86
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    My Mood
    Busy
    could you tell me how please ?

  4. #4
    dede505's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    86
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    My Mood
    Busy
    cmon dude tell me what to do !

Similar Threads

  1. [Tutorial] how to run my macro pro!
    By Battlefield 3 in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Tutorials
    Replies: 63
    Last Post: 06-24-2012, 11:07 AM
  2. How To Run My MACRO PRO!
    By Battlefield 3 in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Discussions
    Replies: 20
    Last Post: 04-26-2012, 11:05 PM
  3. [Release] Macro Pro undetect by DarkStormX (me)
    By DarkSt0rmX in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 49
    Last Post: 01-24-2012, 07:14 AM
  4. What is Macro Pro?
    By zubni in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Help
    Replies: 12
    Last Post: 08-28-2011, 09:22 AM
  5. Macbook Pro problem
    By vonjoebob in forum Suggestions, Requests & Help
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 06-27-2011, 05:11 PM