Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast
Results 1 to 15 of 25
  1. #1
    spectro31's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    13
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0

    I can't use actual hacks

    I can't use any hacks but at the beginning i use lot of hacks like menu hack, gun adder... i have made a video for show you my problem because i don't speak english very well ^^"

    youtube.
    com
    /watch?v=ekF2LOGREU4&
    feature=youtu.be

    i can't post links... so i have cut the link -.- please help me is not a trol or something like that

  2. #2
    PandaBanda's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2013
    Gender
    male
    Location
    The secret Land of AvA
    Posts
    188
    Reputation
    18
    Thanks
    367
    My Mood
    Amazed

  3. #3
    spectro31's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    13
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Ty but i do this and nothing change (i have see the video i have do all steps) i have the same errors with the firts message and the second i don't know why i have probleme with all new hacks... before i farm € but now nothing work ='(

  4. #4
    Karla857's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Gender
    female
    Posts
    1,085
    Reputation
    57
    Thanks
    106
    My Mood
    Sad
    Quote Originally Posted by spectro31 View Post
    Ty but i do this and nothing change (i have see the video i have do all steps) i have the same errors with the firts message and the second i don't know why i have probleme with all new hacks... before i farm € but now nothing work ='(
    Reinstall the game

  5. #5
    spectro31's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    13
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Thanks for reply, i have reinstall the game but i have the same problems... when the hack is injecting AVA crash and i have error message

  6. #6
    No.1Priority's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2013
    Gender
    female
    Location
    Area 51
    Posts
    90
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    5
    My Mood
    Lonely
    Did you delete the log files?

  7. #7
    spectro31's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    13
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    what log files the xhunter1 ? and where i can found them for delete them ?

  8. #8
    No.1Priority's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2013
    Gender
    female
    Location
    Area 51
    Posts
    90
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    5
    My Mood
    Lonely
    Delete the xigncode log file and xm.exe. Use ccleaner to clear out your memory and restart your computer. You can also delete your log files.
    (C: ) open up AeriaGames folder => AVA => then delete log. @sity73 should know of this.

  9. #9
    spectro31's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    13
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    "(C: ) open up AeriaGames folder => AVA => then delete log."

    I've found this but where is the xigncode log file and xm.exe ? =/ do you have the link of a Thread ?

  10. #10
    No.1Priority's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2013
    Gender
    female
    Location
    Area 51
    Posts
    90
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    5
    My Mood
    Lonely
    (C: ) open up AeriaGames folder => AVA => binaries => Xigncode
    then you'll find the xigncode log and xm.exe files

  11. #11
    spectro31's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    13
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    oops... i have delete all the file Xigncode and i have run CCleaner... I am stupid... ok but thanks I will reinstall the game and try if this work =)

  12. #12
    spectro31's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    13
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0


    I need to delete what files ? I don't see the xigncode log and xm.exe =/
    Attached Thumbnails Attached Thumbnails
    AVA.png  

    AVA.2.png  


  13. #13
    ledimiku's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    282
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    26
    My Mood
    Angelic
    maby you dll is detected

  14. #14
    ragengine's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Gender
    male
    Location
    E-Boat
    Posts
    53
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    30
    My Mood
    Twisted
    You are under 32 bits, only few machines can run hacks, or maybe just use macros with undetected injectors,
    Thank me later

  15. #15
    spectro31's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    13
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    I'm not on 32 bits -.-
    Attached Thumbnails Attached Thumbnails
    64bits.png  

    64bits.png  

    Last edited by spectro31; 07-03-2013 at 09:30 AM.

Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Can i use the hacks with win 7?
    By Mythcoon in forum CrossFire Help
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 09-25-2010, 11:35 AM
  2. HelP! lol I can't use menu hacks >.>.
    By mshjr in forum Combat Arms Help
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 06-24-2010, 02:12 AM
  3. [Help] can you use cod hacks on cod single player
    By ***crossfire*** in forum Call of Duty 5 - World at War Hacks
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 11-11-2009, 07:37 PM
  4. i can never use my hacks
    By mikecastro236 in forum Combat Arms Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 02-01-2009, 03:46 PM
  5. I can't use my hack
    By flexha101 in forum Combat Arms Europe Hacks
    Replies: 17
    Last Post: 01-04-2009, 10:26 AM