Results 1 to 4 of 4
  1. #1
    meanbaby123's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    4
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0

    Error with hacks.

    When i use any hacks, like ccman32, i get a error.



    Says "Turn off third party applications". Any Suggestions?
    Attached Thumbnails Attached Thumbnails
    NDhadFdhWXpSaDAx_o_ava-xign-error-code0xe019100b.jpg  


  2. #2
    Barred from Marketplace Vouches
    DO NOT ASK FOR OR RECEIVE VOUCHES FROM THIS USER

    10/15/2016 - 01/16/17
    Premium Seller
    Newsforce
    Former Staff
    Premium Member
    Predator's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    ルグニカ王国
    Posts
    8,616
    Reputation
    1904
    Thanks
    3,786
    My Mood
    Yeehaw
    Quote Originally Posted by meanbaby123 View Post
    When i use any hacks, like ccman32, i get a error.



    Says "Turn off third party applications". Any Suggestions?

    Restart your computer and run CCleaner. Should fix it up









    MPGH Member Since: 2011
    AVA Minion Since: 7.14.2013 - 7.4.2014
    Skype: MPGH.Commanderr
    Email: Commanderr@live.com
    Timezone: PST (GMT - 7:00) California
    進撃の巨人
    If you want to contact me, drop me a Skype!
    CONTACT|RULES|AVA|VOUCHES

    The Hunt has ended...
    My Goodbye:



  3. #3
    meanbaby123's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    4
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Still Doesn't work. Am using the hack pack in the tutorials category.

  4. #4
    Barred from Marketplace Vouches
    DO NOT ASK FOR OR RECEIVE VOUCHES FROM THIS USER

    10/15/2016 - 01/16/17
    Premium Seller
    Newsforce
    Former Staff
    Premium Member
    Predator's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    ルグニカ王国
    Posts
    8,616
    Reputation
    1904
    Thanks
    3,786
    My Mood
    Yeehaw
    Quote Originally Posted by meanbaby123 View Post
    Still Doesn't work. Am using the hack pack in the tutorials category.
    Use CCleaner. restart your computer. Go to task manager and make sure nothing is running. Start AVA without hacks. If that works then the hack you are using is detected.









    MPGH Member Since: 2011
    AVA Minion Since: 7.14.2013 - 7.4.2014
    Skype: MPGH.Commanderr
    Email: Commanderr@live.com
    Timezone: PST (GMT - 7:00) California
    進撃の巨人
    If you want to contact me, drop me a Skype!
    CONTACT|RULES|AVA|VOUCHES

    The Hunt has ended...
    My Goodbye:



Similar Threads

  1. [Solved] client error with hack
    By buddhayang in forum Crossfire Coding Help & Discussion
    Replies: 5
    Last Post: 08-28-2012, 06:29 PM
  2. Error with hacks(CANA)
    By KnighTime in forum Combat Arms Help
    Replies: 7
    Last Post: 09-03-2011, 07:15 AM
  3. Many errors with hacks advice to mods
    By xxx_pr in forum Combat Arms Discussions
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 05-08-2010, 04:26 AM
  4. error message with hack?
    By Ltlcloud in forum General
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 12-30-2008, 12:17 PM
  5. Error with new hacks rofl. With pics.
    By omgonoes in forum Combat Arms Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 12
    Last Post: 12-18-2008, 04:38 PM

Tags for this Thread