Results 1 to 8 of 8
  1. #1
    arsh903's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    54
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    16
    My Mood
    Daring

    Question I have a question..

    Guys I have a question... So , if I have a bypass then can I run the great old hacks??? (not too old just the neox hack)
    Or , is there any other way to run?
    Answers will be appreciated


    Last edited by arsh903; 10-25-2014 at 03:39 AM.

  2. #2
    asqapro's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    228
    Reputation
    18
    Thanks
    1,686
    My Mood
    Tired
    Quote Originally Posted by arsh903 View Post
    Guys I have a question... So , if I have a bypass then can I run the great old hacks??? (not too old just the neox hack)
    Or , is there any other way to run?
    Answers will be appreciated



    Chams are probably the only things that will work, and you need a bypass for those. If you're looking into making your own hacks, you can inject undetected and not need a bypass for hacks (ccman/ Frought/ Jabber/ etc don't bypass), but that's a little bit difficult.
    AVA IGN: NutVBanned

    Current releases:

  3. #3
    arsh903's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    54
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    16
    My Mood
    Daring
    Quote Originally Posted by asqapro View Post
    Chams are probably the only things that will work, and you need a bypass for those. If you're looking into making your own hacks, you can inject undetected and not need a bypass for hacks (ccman/ Frought/ Jabber/ etc don't bypass), but that's a little bit difficult.
    Can u explain what r chams??? I need some dlls. i have the inector but there are no dlls so if u could give me one?
    FOR ADMIN-IM NOT BEGGING... IM ASKING HIM.
    And u said that I may make my own hacks.
    SEE MY SIGNATURE
    Last edited by arsh903; 10-25-2014 at 12:28 PM.
    Now all info about me:
    My IGN:Arsh903 (Currently banned
    )
    My unbanned account:GUNxSTORM
    NOOB AT CODING!! NOT EVEN A HACK MADE THIS IS THE WALL OF NOOBINESS =>>



  4. #4
    yucheng0801's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1,166
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    887
    My Mood
    Devilish
    You would be able to run any UNDETECTED but NOT PATCHED hacks. Btw your typo is annoying...

  5. #5
    arsh903's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    54
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    16
    My Mood
    Daring
    Quote Originally Posted by yucheng0801 View Post
    You would be able to run any UNDETECTED but NOT PATCHED hacks. Btw your typo is annoying...
    So u mean I should use those Shit macros??? Well no.
    Can i run any detected but not patched hack if i use the rullecleaner and delete the xmag.xem and xxd-0.xem files and clean the log?? OR THERE IS AN UNDETECTED DLL. FILE OR ANY WAY TO MAKE A DLL. FILE UNDETECTED??
    Please tell if there are any undetected dll. hacks...
    Now all info about me:
    My IGN:Arsh903 (Currently banned
    )
    My unbanned account:GUNxSTORM
    NOOB AT CODING!! NOT EVEN A HACK MADE THIS IS THE WALL OF NOOBINESS =>>



  6. #6
    kevinvdz's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    You Dont Wanna Know
    Posts
    698
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    197
    My Mood
    Amazed
    Bro use what people released here and no u cant use any detected hacks because u need a bypass

  7. #7
    yucheng0801's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1,166
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    887
    My Mood
    Devilish
    Quote Originally Posted by arsh903 View Post
    So u mean I should use those Shit macros??? Well no.
    Can i run any detected but not patched hack if i use the rullecleaner and delete the xmag.xem and xxd-0.xem files and clean the log?? OR THERE IS AN UNDETECTED DLL. FILE OR ANY WAY TO MAKE A DLL. FILE UNDETECTED??
    Please tell if there are any undetected dll. hacks...
    No. You can still all undetected but not patched HACKS, not just macros. And no. You need a bypasser. The rullecleaner just cleans the log files.

  8. #8
    yucheng0801's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1,166
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    887
    My Mood
    Devilish
    Quote Originally Posted by kevinvdz View Post
    Bro use what people released here and no u cant use any detected hacks because u need a bypass
    Yes you can. He said in case HE HAD a bypass.

Similar Threads

  1. i have a question!!
    By linkblue32 in forum Suggestions, Requests & Help
    Replies: 5
    Last Post: 08-03-2007, 05:26 AM
  2. I have a question
    By ignatar in forum WarRock - International Hacks
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 04-23-2007, 07:59 AM
  3. I have a question? trading?
    By shadowsecret in forum WarRock - International Hacks
    Replies: 6
    Last Post: 04-08-2007, 07:12 PM
  4. Have an question
    By takahuja in forum Gunz General
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 04-08-2007, 04:54 PM
  5. I have a question
    By trekpik in forum WarRock - International Hacks
    Replies: 6
    Last Post: 07-06-2006, 11:38 AM