Thread: Xincode error

Results 1 to 3 of 3
  1. #1
    lemby91's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2014
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    7
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0

    Post Xincode error

    Everytime I try to run the quickswitch it brings up this error. I run it as admin as well and I'm using Windows 7 64-bit.

    If anyone can help, thanks in advance.
    Attached Thumbnails Attached Thumbnails
    Untitled.png  


  2. #2
    yucheng0801's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1,168
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    887
    My Mood
    Devilish
    That must mean it is detected, but I doubt it as asqapro just released it 2 days ago. Post in the macro's thread and maybe someone could help you.

  3. #3
    lemby91's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2014
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    7
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Okay, thanks, I will post there and see what comes up anyways thanks for your time.

Similar Threads

  1. [Outdated] How to fix Xincode error properly!
    By Avahacker12345 in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Tutorials
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 01-19-2016, 05:51 PM
  2. Hellbreath Int Error?
    By RebornAce in forum General
    Replies: 10
    Last Post: 03-06-2009, 10:04 PM
  3. Connection error
    By DrKaOs in forum WarRock - International Hacks
    Replies: 6
    Last Post: 02-05-2006, 09:37 PM
  4. K Warrock error :(
    By i eat trees in forum WarRock - International Hacks
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 01-26-2006, 09:40 PM