Results 1 to 2 of 2
  1. #1
    Mohaimen Hassan's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    785
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1,156
    My Mood
    In Love

    Is it possible to make macro using AutoIT?

    I just wanted to know if it was possible to make a simple macro, without any GUI. I just want it to Q,Q for and thats it.
    Last edited by Hunter; 01-16-2016 at 01:02 PM.
    -Currently Working On-

    > Programming Language
    > Quickswitch & Low Recoil Macro
    > Crosshair
    > AimBot
    > GunAdder Codes


    -Current Games I am Playing-

    > Alliance of Valiant Arms
    > NFS World
    > Counter Strike : Source
    > Prototype 2
    > Max Payne 3
    > Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon : Future Soldier




    Signature made by @Mohaimen Hassan!

  2. #2
    ccman32's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Germany
    Posts
    1,266
    Reputation
    325
    Thanks
    21,619
    My Mood
    Devilish
    It is possible without using AutoIT: http://www.mpgh.net/forum/showthread.php?t=1064584

Similar Threads

  1. [Discussion] Is it possible to make hacks using VB.NET?
    By kissofdiss in forum Call of Duty Ghosts Discussions & Help
    Replies: 21
    Last Post: 12-29-2013, 07:36 PM
  2. [Help] Help on how to make a shortcut key on desktop for your launcher.exe- USING AUTOIT
    By acedia in forum CrossFire Hack Coding / Programming / Source Code
    Replies: 8
    Last Post: 07-29-2012, 07:28 AM
  3. [Discuss] possible to make aimbot using nametags?
    By nitega in forum Crysis 2 Help
    Replies: 18
    Last Post: 04-25-2011, 07:21 PM
  4. One Quick Question can you use AutoIt To make Aimbot?
    By turdsammiches in forum CrossFire Hack Coding / Programming / Source Code
    Replies: 6
    Last Post: 07-23-2010, 06:35 AM
  5. Is it possible to make this?
    By t7ancients in forum General
    Replies: 19
    Last Post: 03-25-2009, 07:10 AM