Page 2 of 5 FirstFirst 1234 ... LastLast
Results 16 to 30 of 64
  1. #16
    orianz98's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    whay is dont working to me?
    is say me to have a Eror

  2. #17
    Battlefield 3's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    One Man's Trash Is Another Man's Pleasure!
    Posts
    2,911
    Reputation
    -119
    Thanks
    587
    My Mood
    Devilish
    Quote Originally Posted by orianz98 View Post
    whay is dont working to me?
    is say me to have a Eror
    Mpgh have a main rule
    If you talk like a BR u will get ban!

  3. #18
    Cliffxpro's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Restricted
    Posts
    1
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Middle mouse button?

  4. #19
    Irony's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Gender
    male
    Location
    MPGH where else?
    Posts
    5,969
    Reputation
    285
    Thanks
    539
    My Mood
    Busy
    Quote Originally Posted by Cliffxpro View Post
    Middle mouse button?
    That little thing in between the left and right mouse

  5. #20
    Brownie's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    MPGH
    Posts
    1,583
    Reputation
    36
    Thanks
    82
    My Mood
    Yeehaw
    what does a macro do exactly pls ty

  6. #21
    Battlefield 3's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    One Man's Trash Is Another Man's Pleasure!
    Posts
    2,911
    Reputation
    -119
    Thanks
    587
    My Mood
    Devilish
    Quote Originally Posted by wezker View Post
    what does a macro do exactly pls ty
    Let me put in on easy way to let you(noob) understand
    It can Makes you pro (2nd level)...
    ( 1st level is snowshovel )

  7. #22
    rocked's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    30
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    7
    My Mood
    Sad
    It's a really good release but it have some bugs...

    1-When you try to chat in a match not launched, you can't you should press F8 and then you i'll can.

    2-When you're gonna plant a C4, the C4 never plants, you need press the middle button for plant it.

    3-Sometimes when you minimize A.v.A (Alt+Shift) The game crashes by an error.

    4-When you minimize the Macro, you can't re-open it , you should open the task manager, (Crt+Alt+Supr)

    P.D: I would like to know whats the best chosse from clicks per miliseconds (10,20,30,40,50...)

  8. #23
    Battlefield 3's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    One Man's Trash Is Another Man's Pleasure!
    Posts
    2,911
    Reputation
    -119
    Thanks
    587
    My Mood
    Devilish
    Quote Originally Posted by rocked View Post
    It's a really good release but it have some bugs...

    1-When you try to chat in a match not launched, you can't you should press F8 and then you i'll can.

    2-When you're gonna plant a C4, the C4 never plants, you need press the middle button for plant it.

    3-Sometimes when you minimize A.v.A (Alt+Shift) The game crashes by an error.

    4-When you minimize the Macro, you can't re-open it , you should open the task manager, (Crt+Alt+Supr)

    P.D: I would like to know whats the best chosse from clicks per miliseconds (10,20,30,40,50...)
    I alread knew those problem but I don't have time to fix it

  9. #24
    anarchia95's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    2
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Sorry guys I'm an Italian player, so excuse me for grammatical errors, then I have problems with macro pro, I have never used macros so you probably will not do the basic things so forgive me, then:
    open macro pro [w7 administrator]> I click on> later in the AVA> I do not know what to do .. I set the middle mouse button, fire and saved> then I press f4> later in the game ..> left button does not work, the middle button usually shoot me ... help me please??

    thx

    ps. then when I leave the screen ava known that the F4 key is pressed, so I tried to press it first and then go into java, but I'm not pressing it first opened in fact I no crashes
    Last edited by anarchia95; 09-10-2011 at 08:09 PM.

  10. #25
    Sh0tgunh1t's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    7
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    wtf ti conosco su ava -.-

    on my old w 7 pc it works but on my w Xp it doesnt why?
    Last edited by Sh0tgunh1t; 09-12-2011 at 02:44 AM.

  11. #26
    Battlefield 3's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    One Man's Trash Is Another Man's Pleasure!
    Posts
    2,911
    Reputation
    -119
    Thanks
    587
    My Mood
    Devilish
    Quote Originally Posted by Sh0tgunh1t View Post
    wtf ti conosco su ava -.-

    on my old w 7 pc it works but on my w Xp it doesnt why?
    please use english

    and my answer for you is your xp missing vb pack

    EDIT: 2 posts guy

  12. #27
    Sh0tgunh1t's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    7
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0

    Para with 10 click?

    whats the best for para , 10?

  13. #28
    Ryuesi's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Right here.
    Posts
    7,343
    Reputation
    413
    Thanks
    2,391
    My Mood
    Relaxed
    Nice Tutorial





    Contributor Since 24-11-2011 ~ 26-12-2011
    VM / PM




  14. #29
    Battlefield 3's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    One Man's Trash Is Another Man's Pleasure!
    Posts
    2,911
    Reputation
    -119
    Thanks
    587
    My Mood
    Devilish
    Quote Originally Posted by Sh0tgunh1t View Post
    whats the best for para , 10?
    12-20 is good thru

  15. #30
    ninja890's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    7
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0

    clueliss

    i got clicks per ms to 10 and status is on and hotkey is on but when i enable it status turns off and my testmacro only dose 1 click at a time and dosent work ingame when i use it and my fire butin is middle scroll im confused

Page 2 of 5 FirstFirst 1234 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. How To Run My MACRO PRO!
    By Battlefield 3 in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Discussions
    Replies: 20
    Last Post: 04-26-2012, 11:05 PM
  2. Need a little help- How do i get macro running with CrossFire?
    By peksukott1 in forum CrossFire Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 8
    Last Post: 12-15-2009, 06:05 AM
  3. [Tutorial]How to run every game smoothly without ANY lag.
    By daddyi in forum Combat Arms Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 15
    Last Post: 08-29-2008, 02:29 PM
  4. how to run a game twice
    By endri123 in forum General Game Hacking
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 07-10-2008, 09:50 PM