Page 5 of 5 FirstFirst ... 345
Results 61 to 64 of 64
  1. #61
    travis2legge's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2008
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    5
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    My Mood
    Daring
    gave my game some unknown error... nice.

  2. #62
    toxickid1972's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Angry
    where the fucking down load i dont see it

  3. #63
    fkyeaah's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    When I try do open the "Macro Pro" there is an error: http://oi46.tinypic.com/v321iv.jpg
    What can I do to use macro programme if I can not open it?

  4. #64
    zZzeta/S's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Germany
    Posts
    1,061
    Reputation
    43
    Thanks
    2,082
    Quote Originally Posted by fkyeaah View Post
    When I try do open the "Macro Pro" there is an error: http://oi46.tinypic.com/v321iv.jpg
    What can I do to use macro programme if I can not open it?
    Did you have Net. Framework Installed?
    And when yes which version?

Page 5 of 5 FirstFirst ... 345

Similar Threads

  1. How To Run My MACRO PRO!
    By Battlefield 3 in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Discussions
    Replies: 20
    Last Post: 04-26-2012, 11:05 PM
  2. Need a little help- How do i get macro running with CrossFire?
    By peksukott1 in forum CrossFire Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 8
    Last Post: 12-15-2009, 06:05 AM
  3. [Tutorial]How to run every game smoothly without ANY lag.
    By daddyi in forum Combat Arms Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 15
    Last Post: 08-29-2008, 02:29 PM
  4. how to run a game twice
    By endri123 in forum General Game Hacking
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 07-10-2008, 09:50 PM