Page 2 of 3 FirstFirst 123 LastLast
Results 16 to 30 of 33
  1. #16
    computerautoplayer's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    39
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    7
    Quote Originally Posted by huynhtg View Post
    it't work one only, then can't work, login DV game long time and no end automatic, i just restart pc and work one more, and restart pc again.... again....., bored, help me..!!!! i dont want restart pc. i want same clip
    your computer 32 or 64 bit

    if he 64 bit

    you can bypass or you can bypass

    or Cheat Engine close in you make hack in game tell me and i will help you if i can

    ---------- Post added at 06:12 AM ---------- Previous post was at 06:10 AM ----------

    Quote Originally Posted by kingofproz View Post
    very nice ... يسلمو ايديك :] ياترى بتعرف الbypassلل 32

    الف شكر ليك يا باشا


    اخير واحد عربى

    good luck

    thank you


    Thread: WORKING ByPass for x32 BIT *DLL*

    هنا بس موش عارف هيشتغل ولا لا

    http://www.mpgh.net/forum/201-allian...2-bit-dll.html
    Last edited by computerautoplayer; 09-23-2012 at 07:15 AM.

  2. #17
    huynhtg's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    9
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    Quote Originally Posted by computerautoplayer View Post
    your computer 32 or 64 bit

    if he 64 bit

    you can bypass or you can bypass

    or Cheat Engine close in you make hack in game tell me and i will help you if i can

    ---------- Post added at 06:12 AM ---------- Previous post was at 06:10 AM ----------




    الف شكر ليك يا باشا


    اخير واحد عربى

    good luck

    thank you
    win mine is 64bit, win7, i was bypass, all ok but i can't get euro or work same video, one only, restart pc and one more and restart pc..., can u help me? pls!

  3. #18
    computerautoplayer's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    39
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    7
    Quote Originally Posted by huynhtg View Post
    win mine is 64bit, win7, i was bypass, all ok but i can't get euro or work same video, one only, restart pc and one more and restart pc..., can u help me? pls!
    you not get euro try you see my video more

    you will not get all game 1000 you will get 1000 and 5000 and 20 and item 3 day no uero

    just play 10 minuet and you will make 250 k euro

    but see my video first and see what hack i add first and what batch i press right click on he

  4. #19
    huynhtg's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    9
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    Quote Originally Posted by computerautoplayer View Post
    you not get euro try you see my video more

    you will not get all game 1000 you will get 1000 and 5000 and 20 and item 3 day no uero

    just play 10 minuet and you will make 250 k euro

    but see my video first and see what hack i add first and what batch i press right click on he
    when in spawn, i don't know what u press? i work same video of u but i can't, i play one only, can't more. what u press when in spawn?

  5. The Following User Says Thank You to huynhtg For This Useful Post:

    computerautoplayer (09-23-2012)

  6. #20
    computerautoplayer's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    39
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    7
    Quote Originally Posted by huynhtg View Post
    when in spawn, i don't know what u press? i work same video of u but i can't, i play one only, can't more. what u press when in spawn?
    if you need work add just 3 hack

    if you need no exp no add AutoFarmExp

    i press 2 fast press on address i find after right click for address down

    you need go setting Cheat Engine after you open Cheat Engine all time
    Last edited by computerautoplayer; 09-23-2012 at 08:29 AM.

  7. #21
    ''It is not truth that matters, but victory. -Adolf Hitler-''
    MPGH Member
    kingofproz's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    AVA.exe
    Posts
    1,063
    Reputation
    40
    Thanks
    348
    My Mood
    Devilish
    Quote Originally Posted by computerautoplayer View Post
    your computer 32 or 64 bit

    if he 64 bit

    you can bypass or you can bypass

    or Cheat Engine close in you make hack in game tell me and i will help you if i can

    ---------- Post added at 06:12 AM ---------- Previous post was at 06:10 AM ----------




    الف شكر ليك يا باشا


    اخير واحد عربى

    good luck

    thank you


    Thread: WORKING ByPass for x32 BIT *DLL*

    هنا بس موش عارف هيشتغل ولا لا

    http://www.mpgh.net/forum/201-allian...2-bit-dll.html
    can u do gun add for me ?or can u do euro add for me ?تمام ..... ممكن اطلب منك طلب ؟

    There is no such things as "Islamic terrorism," because terrorism differs from Islam - Bashar Al-Assad

    Please ask for a PM confirmation before dealing with me on skype, to make sure its me

     
    Quote Originally Posted by lTugaPTl View Post
    Every one can trust this guy! He made several Trades and NEVER SCAMMED! I 100% VOUCH HIM AS A SAFE TRADER!
    Quote Originally Posted by Mohaimen Hassan View Post
    done... traded for 2 warface accounts
    nice doing trade with you.. 100% smooth! I also went first!
    Quote Originally Posted by dannyhoo View Post
    Totally 100% trusted, Don't afraid to trade with this guy!

    Quote Originally Posted by Maxedout View Post
    Nice guy, makes trades simple and easy. Thanks! +Vouch!

    Quote Originally Posted by zenoo787 View Post
    My account has been traded. Thank you for kingofproz! It was all right. Trust him. He trades clean, we traded without OMM, fast.
    Quote Originally Posted by *Firefly View Post
    King is great guy, trusted member vouch for him

    Even More On VM's page Check them


  8. #22
    jogap21's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    57
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    4
    My Mood
    Yeehaw
    yeah can you euro add for me? i will give you my acc info

  9. #23
    computerautoplayer's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    39
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    7
    if you need work add just 3 hack

    if you need no exp no add AutoFarmExp

    i press 2 fast press on address i find after right click for address down

    you need go setting Cheat Engine after you open Cheat Engine all time

    setting game for work hack

    1-



    http://i33.servimg.com/u/f33/16/53/40/09/1_bmp12.jpg

    2-

    http://i33.servimg.com/u/f33/16/53/40/09/2_bmp12.jpg
    Attached Thumbnails Attached Thumbnails
    1_bmp12.jpg  

    2_bmp12.jpg  


  10. #24
    MC000111000's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    25
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Psychedelic
    its only the first time I add .ce working, rest give me nothing.

  11. #25
    computerautoplayer's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    39
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    7
    Quote Originally Posted by MC000111000 View Post
    its only the first time I add .ce working, rest give me nothing.
    you not see add 1000 euro in all time you will see 1000 euro after 3 game or 5 game

    but you win all game 5000 k see your euro up or ? you can your euro not up just one game in 200 game

  12. #26
    gabrielcool1's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Santa Marta
    Posts
    438
    Reputation
    32
    Thanks
    456
    My Mood
    Angelic
    I Need Help, I Have A Problem, First With Patchguard And Now The Game Close Cheat Engine, I Can't Hack! Can u Help Me For TeamViewer ? CheatEngine Is Closed If I Start A.V.A And I Use Hidecon.
    Help Me Please.

  13. The Following User Says Thank You to gabrielcool1 For This Useful Post:

    computerautoplayer (09-24-2012)

  14. #27
    computerautoplayer's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    39
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    7
    Quote Originally Posted by gabrielcool1 View Post
    I Need Help, I Have A Problem, First With Patchguard And Now The Game Close Cheat Engine, I Can't Hack! Can u Help Me For TeamViewer ? CheatEngine Is Closed If I Start A.V.A And I Use Hidecon.
    Help Me Please.
    and download CheatEngine61NoSetup

    and CheatEngine61NoSetup for you open Cheat Engine 6.1 and GameGuard no catch

    file name erl bypasser x64_mpgh.net_mpgh.net.rar

    you can download erl bypasser x64_mpgh.net_mpgh.net.rar here

    in erl bypasser x64_mpgh.net_mpgh.net.rar CheatEngine61NoSetup for you open Cheat Engine 6.1 and GameGuard no catch

    http://www.mpgh.net/forum/201-allian...ame-guard.html

  15. #28
    huynhtg's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    9
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    I just hack the first only once, then it just runs in consecutive games but not on, a moment later it was, it hack 4 box but it have "mission timed out" and again, nothe end of the game to continue a game, 30 minutes and 40 minutes, but it still can not finish the game.I was such a case to use CE to hack, I use win 7 64bits.I know good hack program but do not know why I was so, anyone knows this error and how to overcome just to help me.thank you!!!if I reboot, I still hack first, then such errors also occur,

  16. #29
    gabrielcool1's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Santa Marta
    Posts
    438
    Reputation
    32
    Thanks
    456
    My Mood
    Angelic
    Quote Originally Posted by computerautoplayer View Post
    and download CheatEngine61NoSetup

    and CheatEngine61NoSetup for you open Cheat Engine 6.1 and GameGuard no catch

    file name erl bypasser x64_mpgh.net_mpgh.net.rar

    you can download erl bypasser x64_mpgh.net_mpgh.net.rar here

    in erl bypasser x64_mpgh.net_mpgh.net.rar CheatEngine61NoSetup for you open Cheat Engine 6.1 and GameGuard no catch

    http://www.mpgh.net/forum/201-allian...ame-guard.html
    I Have CheatEngine No Setup But I Start NoSetup And Window Say dbk32.sys and dbk64.sys can't start in this, and later i use hidecon and the game catch , i use the how to bypass gameguard and the gameguard catch cheatengine

    EDIT : Now Is Hidden xD But I Have New Problem -_- , If i find address in code list say : failed to inject dll !! -_-
    Help Me!!
    Last edited by gabrielcool1; 09-24-2012 at 12:08 PM.

  17. #30
    djandrix600's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Milano
    Posts
    101
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    5
    Nice tutorial, thanks!

Page 2 of 3 FirstFirst 123 LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. [Solved] Hi all i need help in here very important video
    By anamasryaraby in forum CrossFire Help
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 08-11-2012, 02:08 AM
  2. [Help Request] adree for the primary weapon for all players
    By hussi in forum Call of Duty Modern Warfare 3 Help
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 05-18-2012, 02:33 PM
  3. Mega Game pack for all your needs
    By llvengancell in forum WarRock - International Hacks
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 09-22-2007, 10:36 PM
  4. For all who need helps and n00bs that want start to create hack easily
    By idiot123 in forum WarRock - International Hacks
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 08-20-2007, 12:05 PM