Page 1 of 8 123 ... LastLast
Results 1 to 15 of 116
  1. #1
    HOOSIER's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    CyberSpace
    Posts
    962
    Reputation
    33
    Thanks
    2,314
    My Mood
    Cheerful

    ccmans hack is still working

    The hack is still working..
    Delete the hack and run it from within the .rar archive make sure the prefetch files are deleted .
    You have to run it from within the archive for it to work .
    I was detected before but now it runs fine
    .

  2. The Following 5 Users Say Thank You to HOOSIER For This Useful Post:

    GMAB (10-20-2013),gmerek (10-22-2013),King Shuvit (10-27-2013),sabasnake (10-26-2013),xhevanlyx (10-31-2013)

  3. #2
    itayspay2's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    47
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    My Mood
    Goofy
    Well ur lucky then.. i tried that, and didnt worked for me :/

    can u give specific info on what ur doing for it to work please?
    like which .Net framework version are u using and which c++ redistuable version ur using..
    and where exactly do u put the hack rar file..

    please give me some information, i rly dont know why it doesnt works for me.. im doing everything right, i dont get any error
    or anything it just when i try to launch ava with the hack then ava gets "Not responding" and then "ava has stopped working"
    and it exits..

    if any1 can explain to me or give me some tips ill be happy.. i already googled everything.. searched at this forum aswell as other forums.. did everything i can.

    anyway thank you
    Last edited by itayspay2; 10-20-2013 at 03:34 PM.

  4. #3
    HOOSIER's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    CyberSpace
    Posts
    962
    Reputation
    33
    Thanks
    2,314
    My Mood
    Cheerful
    Quote Originally Posted by itayspay2 View Post
    Well ur lucky then.. i tried that, and didnt worked for me :/

    can u give specific info on what ur doing for it to work please?
    like which .Net framework version are u using and which c++ redistuable version ur using..
    and where exactly do u put the hack rar file..

    please give me some information, i rly dont know why it doesnt works for me.. im doing everything right, i dont get any error
    or anything it just when i try to launch ava with the hack then ava gets "Not responding" and then "ava has stopped working"
    and it exits..

    if any1 can explain to me or give me some tips ill be happy.. i already googled everything.. searched at this forum aswell as other forums.. did everything i can.

    anyway thank you
    the ones ccman has on his thread . other than that i use advanced system care ultimate to keep my machine running good .
    you may want to try that there are keys for it on you tube just search there . sounds like you need to really clean up your machine

  5. The Following User Says Thank You to HOOSIER For This Useful Post:

    gmerek (10-22-2013)

  6. #4
    GMAB's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    67
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    9
    My Mood
    Happy
    Quote Originally Posted by HOOSIER View Post
    The hack is still working..
    Delete the hack and run it from within the .rar archive make sure the prefetch files are deleted .
    You have to run it from within the archive for it to work .
    I was detected before but now it runs fine
    .
    OMG THAT WORKED TO ME OMGGGGG!
    THANK YOU MANNNN I LOVE U

  7. #5
    itayspay2's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    47
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    My Mood
    Goofy
    nah, i keep my machin good allways, i use tuneup utillities its a very good program..
    but ill give it a try, nothing to lose anyway..

    EDIT: Downloaded advanced system care, ran some tests.. tried again, and didnt worked..
    rly out of options here..
    Last edited by itayspay2; 10-20-2013 at 05:56 PM.

  8. #6
    HOOSIER's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    CyberSpace
    Posts
    962
    Reputation
    33
    Thanks
    2,314
    My Mood
    Cheerful
    Quote Originally Posted by itayspay2 View Post
    nah, i keep my machin good allways, i use tuneup utillities its a very good program..
    but ill give it a try, nothing to lose anyway..

    EDIT: Downloaded advanced system care, ran some tests.. tried again, and didnt worked..
    rly out of options here..
    in the advanced system care / tools is game booster use it to defrag ava and the launcher thats all i have .. if that dont work there is a torrent for AVA you could try that and reinstall without aeria ignite may work ?

  9. The Following User Says Thank You to HOOSIER For This Useful Post:

    gmerek (10-22-2013)

  10. #7
    HOOSIER's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    CyberSpace
    Posts
    962
    Reputation
    33
    Thanks
    2,314
    My Mood
    Cheerful
    Quote Originally Posted by GMAB View Post
    OMG THAT WORKED TO ME OMGGGGG!
    THANK YOU MANNNN I LOVE U
    Glad it worked , if i was you i would farm all i can !! I posted a really nice link to macro recorder i would use it on a timed basis for auto farming ld, bg ect while this thing lasts . If i had a uce i would make a hack or two im too damn lazy to make one
    Last edited by HOOSIER; 10-20-2013 at 07:00 PM.

  11. The Following User Says Thank You to HOOSIER For This Useful Post:

    gmerek (10-22-2013)

  12. #8
    gmerek's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Poland
    Posts
    15
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0

    Problem

    Hello! I have a question. I did all what I need to, and I still got XINGCODE error. I'm cleaning PREFETCH, I start hack from WinRAR, I'm deleting files in XINGCODE folder, I have Game Booster. Any ideas?

  13. #9
    (O_o')'s Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2013
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Stop Hack !! You destroy AVA
    Posts
    42
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    My Mood
    Aggressive
    Quote Originally Posted by gmerek View Post
    Hello! I have a question. I did all what I need to, and I still got XINGCODE error. I'm cleaning PREFETCH, I start hack from WinRAR, I'm deleting files in XINGCODE folder, I have Game Booster. Any ideas?
    Same here, don't work for me, i try everything :/

  14. #10
    HOOSIER's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    CyberSpace
    Posts
    962
    Reputation
    33
    Thanks
    2,314
    My Mood
    Cheerful
    Quote Originally Posted by gmerek View Post
    Hello! I have a question. I did all what I need to, and I still got XINGCODE error. I'm cleaning PREFETCH, I start hack from WinRAR, I'm deleting files in XINGCODE folder, I have Game Booster. Any ideas?
    try everything in this post most of all the HWID " you have to rename the pc also !!!
    then run the hack from the .rar archieve"
    http://www.mpgh.net/forum/289-allian...-problems.html
    Last edited by HOOSIER; 10-21-2013 at 08:35 AM.

  15. The Following User Says Thank You to HOOSIER For This Useful Post:

    gmerek (10-22-2013)

  16. #11
    gmerek's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Poland
    Posts
    15
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    ok ok. And maybe do you know which code is for Win8 x64?
    I'll try to do this. Thanks, I didn't make HWID only

  17. #12
    gmerek's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Poland
    Posts
    15
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Done. Nothing changed :/ I used same code as recorder. And i'm launching hack from USB, still from archive. What should I do?

  18. #13
    HOOSIER's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    CyberSpace
    Posts
    962
    Reputation
    33
    Thanks
    2,314
    My Mood
    Cheerful
    Quote Originally Posted by gmerek View Post
    Done. Nothing changed :/ I used same code as recorder. And i'm launching hack from USB, still from archive. What should I do?
    dont launch from a usb put the rar on the desktop i have windows 7 64 bit tested working as for 8 no idea . see if AVA will launch without the hack if so
    disable your antivirus and try again !

  19. #14
    itayspay2's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    47
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    My Mood
    Goofy
    mine launches fine without the hack but when i try with the hack its just goes not responding..

  20. #15
    gmerek's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Poland
    Posts
    15
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    ok I'll do this today and I'll reply thanks for all yours replies!

Page 1 of 8 123 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Do the rez hacking tools still work???
    By dk173 in forum Combat Arms Discussions
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 11-25-2009, 05:07 PM
  2. Old Pub Hack But Still Works Great
    By Kiet4480 in forum CrossFire Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 19
    Last Post: 08-29-2009, 06:31 AM
  3. Pre open beta(the hacks will still work)
    By mcjang in forum Sudden Attack General
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 07-14-2009, 12:18 PM
  4. Recruit Server Hack is STILL working after patch!
    By Cnox in forum Combat Arms Europe Hacks
    Replies: 22
    Last Post: 03-23-2009, 06:34 AM
  5. Combat arm charm hack is still working
    By scootmania3 in forum Combat Arms Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 19
    Last Post: 12-01-2008, 01:29 PM