Results 1 to 2 of 2
  1. #1
    dsds1's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    63
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    My Mood
    Fine

    can I use thread then break?

    for ppl who knows syntax, I am asking can I use in loop

    Code:
    for(;;) 
    { 
     if(bleh) 
     { 
      self thread bleh();
      break; 
     } 
    }
    if not, is there any similar way?
    Press thanks if I helped you
    my English grammar not good

  2. #2
    Jorndel's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Norway
    Posts
    8,674
    Reputation
    905
    Thanks
    18,539
    My Mood
    Angelic
    Read the PM I answered you on.

     
    Contributor 01.27.2012 - N/A
    Donator 07-17-2012 - Current
    Editor/Manager 12-16-12 - N/A
    Minion 01-10-2013 - 07.17.13
    Former Staff 09-20-2012 - 01-10-2013 / 07-17-2013 - Current
    Cocksucker 20-04-2013 - N/A

Similar Threads

  1. Can You Use C.E To Hack C.A
    By yankeefanny2 in forum Combat Arms Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 6
    Last Post: 08-08-2008, 02:14 AM
  2. Can't view threads...
    By gunny101 in forum Trade Accounts/Keys/Items
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 11-05-2007, 04:22 PM
  3. [Pls dave, Fix it!!] U can't use the trainers made in CE? read this!!
    By juanitobalde in forum WarRock - International Hacks
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 04-24-2007, 03:27 PM
  4. Can u use the gain experience hack with 1 player
    By mjt20mik in forum WarRock - International Hacks
    Replies: 7
    Last Post: 02-05-2006, 03:20 AM