Results 1 to 13 of 13
  1. #1
    CABR_F371P3's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    96
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    18
    My Mood
    Psychedelic

    How to use MHS in Combat Arms?

    This looks pretty noob question, but need a bypass or some alternative method to use MHS in Combat Arms?

    Portuguese: Essa pergunta parece bem noob, mas é necessário um bypass ou há algum método alternativo para utilizar o MHS no Combat Arms?


  2. #2
    CABR_F371P3's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    96
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    18
    My Mood
    Psychedelic
    Five days forever alone.

  3. #3
    LionelMessi10's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    MPGH.NET
    Posts
    6,125
    Reputation
    114
    Thanks
    4,545
    My Mood
    Aggressive
    Yesssssssss, you need a Bypass...........

  4. #4
    kotentopf's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2009
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    602
    Reputation
    26
    Thanks
    251
    Quote Originally Posted by Alessandro10 View Post
    Yesssssssss, you need a Bypass...........
    Why all want to use Bypass-.-
    i have MHS, protected with themidia. Win7 Ult. x64 works ^^
    The Internet SHOULD Be Illegal

    When you say
    "Java is a great programming language because it works on all platforms"
    it is just like
    "anal sex is great because it works on all genders"

    Are YOU a Troll?

  5. #5
    LionelMessi10's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    MPGH.NET
    Posts
    6,125
    Reputation
    114
    Thanks
    4,545
    My Mood
    Aggressive
    Quote Originally Posted by kotentopf View Post
    Why all want to use Bypass-.-
    i have MHS, protected with themidia. Win7 Ult. x64 works ^^
    Hackshield fail in 64 Bits

  6. #6
    CABR_F371P3's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    96
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    18
    My Mood
    Psychedelic
    Quote Originally Posted by Alessandro10 View Post
    Hackshield fail in 64 Bits
    Damn time that I took the Windows 7 x64

  7. #7
    GodHack2's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    645
    Reputation
    38
    Thanks
    762
    My Mood
    Amused





    beat this bitches ^^^^^^^

    Current Stats : Bored :/


    Respect list :
    Crash !
    Gordon'
    Markoj

  8. The Following 3 Users Say Thank You to GodHack2 For This Useful Post:

    [MPGH]AVGN (01-11-2011),CABR_F371P3 (01-11-2011),Xlilzoosk8rX (01-12-2011)

  9. #8
    CABR_F371P3's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    96
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    18
    My Mood
    Psychedelic
    Yeah, but I have no bypass and no idea how I do it.

  10. #9
    Gordon`'s Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2007
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    283
    Reputation
    24
    Thanks
    325
    looks like you prevent hackshield from loading the driver


  11. #10
    bo76's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Up you A$$
    Posts
    236
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    49
    My Mood
    Cynical
    o WOW I just tryed with cheat engine trying to change amo i got made myself unlimited amo!!!!


    Undetected PayPal money maker!!!



    Currently working on :

    Switching from C++ to Objective C

  12. #11
    kotentopf's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2009
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    602
    Reputation
    26
    Thanks
    251
    Quote Originally Posted by bo76 View Post
    o WOW I just tryed with cheat engine trying to change amo i got made myself unlimited amo!!!!
    noone will stop you
    The Internet SHOULD Be Illegal

    When you say
    "Java is a great programming language because it works on all platforms"
    it is just like
    "anal sex is great because it works on all genders"

    Are YOU a Troll?

  13. #12
    Xlilzoosk8rX's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2008
    Gender
    male
    Location
    the-ville, PA
    Posts
    358
    Reputation
    24
    Thanks
    53
    i use reclass and structbuild on win Vista SP1 and it works fine for me.
    i use a bypass tht is an FLT file i put in the CA folder.
    FLT files are the shit. they also make good wrappers.

  14. #13
    CABR_F371P3's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    96
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    18
    My Mood
    Psychedelic
    it seems now that was really advanced for me even after months and months of studying

Tags for this Thread