Results 1 to 3 of 3
  1. #1
    i7vSa7vi7y's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    642
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    73

    I Cant Get On MPGH on Desktop

    i cant get on mpgh on my desktop i get a 500 internal server error.
    But my laptop works perfectly. Its not my browser i tried google chrome firefox. google chrome says link is broken. Im not using a proxy and my anti virus isnt blocking mpgh
    .-_.Latest._-.

    Mods





    Title:Combat Arms
    Type:FPS Shooter
    Summary:There is no way IN HELLyour getting more than 10 kills unless you have hacks

  2. #2
    Blubb1337's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Germany
    Posts
    5,923
    Reputation
    161
    Thanks
    3,096
    had the same problem a few mins ago...

    however it does work for me now..



  3. #3
    Obama's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2008
    Gender
    male
    Location
    The Black house
    Posts
    22,197
    Reputation
    870
    Thanks
    6,071
    My Mood
    Cool
    Mpgh was getting ddos. Other than that, our server isn't that great atm. Bear with us

Similar Threads

  1. TO EVERYONE WHO CANT GET THE NEW MPGH HACK TO WORK
    By sh4d0wx91 in forum Combat Arms Discussions
    Replies: 10
    Last Post: 11-13-2009, 01:17 PM
  2. Cant get mpgh v1.05 to work
    By seanbuddy in forum Combat Arms Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 10-18-2008, 11:09 AM
  3. [HELP] How come i cant get to mpgh?
    By dude45259 in forum Suggestions, Requests & Help
    Replies: 5
    Last Post: 02-07-2008, 02:16 PM
  4. i can't get on MPGH
    By Gourav2122 in forum General
    Replies: 7
    Last Post: 05-14-2007, 10:33 PM
  5. Dam cant get it
    By Stefanlg14 in forum WarRock - International Hacks
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 04-16-2007, 11:00 AM