Page 3 of 24 FirstFirst 1234513 ... LastLast
Results 31 to 45 of 352
  1. #31
    KiruKashi's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    28
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    8
    My Mood
    Amused
    Doesn't work for me.

    Error;

  2. #32
    N1pp@'s Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    148
    Reputation
    34
    Thanks
    877
    Works great here. Nice job!

  3. #33
    Jorndel's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Norway
    Posts
    8,675
    Reputation
    905
    Thanks
    18,544
    My Mood
    Angelic
    Quote Originally Posted by KiruKashi View Post
    Doesn't work for me.

    Error;
    This is mostly like that it didn't find MW3 MP.
    Be sure you run it in WINDOW mode.

     
    Contributor 01.27.2012 - N/A
    Donator 07-17-2012 - Current
    Editor/Manager 12-16-12 - N/A
    Minion 01-10-2013 - 07.17.13
    Former Staff 09-20-2012 - 01-10-2013 / 07-17-2013 - Current
    Cocksucker 20-04-2013 - N/A

  4. #34
    KiruKashi's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    28
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    8
    My Mood
    Amused
    Quote Originally Posted by Jorndel View Post
    This is mostly like that it didn't find MW3 MP.
    Be sure you run it in WINDOW mode.
    I always play in Windowed mode..

  5. #35
    Jorndel's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Norway
    Posts
    8,675
    Reputation
    905
    Thanks
    18,544
    My Mood
    Angelic
    Quote Originally Posted by KiruKashi View Post
    I always play in Windowed mode..
    Well, and in the title of the window you got the MW3 Multiplayer with the (R) mark? (Or was it (C)?)
    Well, this error is just saying me one thing.
    The window/ the process could not be used, since it's the wrong one.
    And I am not sure what function he uses.

    Also be sure its Multiplayer.
    Else you just have to wait...
    @master131

     
    Contributor 01.27.2012 - N/A
    Donator 07-17-2012 - Current
    Editor/Manager 12-16-12 - N/A
    Minion 01-10-2013 - 07.17.13
    Former Staff 09-20-2012 - 01-10-2013 / 07-17-2013 - Current
    Cocksucker 20-04-2013 - N/A

  6. #36
    Tiger White's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    21
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    Hey! The eps works (some bugs but it's alright) but the aimbot doesn't! What's the matter?

  7. #37
    KiruKashi's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    28
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    8
    My Mood
    Amused
    Quote Originally Posted by Jorndel View Post
    Well, and in the title of the window you got the MW3 Multiplayer with the (R) mark? (Or was it (C)?)
    Well, this error is just saying me one thing.
    The window/ the process could not be used, since it's the wrong one.
    And I am not sure what function he uses.

    Also be sure its Multiplayer.
    Else you just have to wait...
    @master131
    Named it; call of duty mw3 multiplayer

    Still receiving an error.

  8. #38
    Jorndel's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Norway
    Posts
    8,675
    Reputation
    905
    Thanks
    18,544
    My Mood
    Angelic
    Quote Originally Posted by KiruKashi View Post
    Named it; call of duty mw3 multiplayer

    Still receiving an error.
    Then you mostly like miss the (R) - Righted sign/mark.
    After what I read it looked for the window name.

     
    Contributor 01.27.2012 - N/A
    Donator 07-17-2012 - Current
    Editor/Manager 12-16-12 - N/A
    Minion 01-10-2013 - 07.17.13
    Former Staff 09-20-2012 - 01-10-2013 / 07-17-2013 - Current
    Cocksucker 20-04-2013 - N/A

  9. #39
    S.Herlock's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    That mystery is still unsolved.
    Posts
    39
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    3
    My Mood
    Relaxed
    Very great job

  10. #40
    Tiger White's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    21
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    how could we change the sensitivity of the bot?

  11. #41
    bouto420's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    49
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    6
    My Mood
    Relaxed
    I don't hack usually, but I do enjoy testing things. To put it blunt, this is amazing, it's simple and useful for what people may need it for.
    Thank you.

  12. #42
    Sapper4933's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    15
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    My Mood
    Twisted
    I agree! Thanks Master131.

  13. #43
    Syther101's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    9
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Very nice release. Not going to go overkill and use it every match. But its fun to mess around every so often ;>

  14. #44
    master131's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Melbourne, Australia
    Posts
    8,802
    Reputation
    3165
    Thanks
    73,331
    My Mood
    Breezy
    If you get an OpenProcess error with the ID of 5, you need to run the hack as an administrator, I should've added that somewhere. Also, I'm not sure about the aimbot not working. Normally that means there's something wrong with detecting the game's sensitivity which it shouldn't have a problem doing. The next version will probably include a aimbot sensitivity override or somethings.

    EDIT: I've fixed the problem with those who have the window name where the (R) symbol appears as a ?. Also, I've added the code for the BOT_MAX_JITTER. I'm still working on a fix for the ESP boxes going out of place when you move.
    Last edited by master131; 02-12-2012 at 11:52 PM.
    Donate:
    BTC: 1GEny3y5tsYfw8E8A45upK6PKVAEcUDNv9


    Handy Tools/Hacks:
    Extreme Injector v3.6.1 *NEW* Windows 10 compatible!
    A powerful and advanced injector in a simple GUI.
    Can scramble DLLs on injection making them harder to detect and even make detected hacks work again!

    Minion Since: 13th January 2011
    Moderator Since: 6th May 2011
    Global Moderator Since: 29th April 2012
    Super User/Unknown Since: 23rd July 2013
    'Game Hacking' Team Since: 30th July 2013

    --My Art--
    [Roxas - Pixel Art, WIP]
    [Natsu - Drawn]
    [Natsu - Coloured]


    All drawings are coloured using Photoshop.

    --Gifts--
    [Kyle]

  15. #45
    Shaun_707's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    ★Australia ★
    Posts
    518
    Reputation
    34
    Thanks
    356
    My Mood
    Amazed
    Nice....
    It would be awesome if you can add a cham.
    Easier too see, anyway very good job.

Page 3 of 24 FirstFirst 1234513 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. [Preview] External ESP hack for MW3?
    By master131 in forum Call of Duty Modern Warfare 3 Discussions
    Replies: 8
    Last Post: 02-14-2012, 03:53 PM
  2. [Release] Oldschool External Esp for Call of Duty 4 (V1.7 Compitable)
    By Archangel in forum Call of Duty 4 - Modern Warfare (MW) Hacks
    Replies: 240
    Last Post: 01-12-2011, 08:50 PM
  3. [Release] Sumol+Kn4ck3r's External ESP v2 ( For XP Users =)
    By Melodia in forum Call of Duty Modern Warfare 2 Private Servers
    Replies: 45
    Last Post: 08-02-2010, 02:06 AM
  4. [Detected] Undetected External ESP+Radar+Bot V4.1 - Build 1.0.184
    By Archangel in forum Call of Duty 6 - Modern Warfare 2 (MW2) Hacks
    Replies: 167
    Last Post: 04-24-2010, 10:02 AM
  5. External ESP won't work?
    By loban911 in forum Call of Duty Modern Warfare 2 Help
    Replies: 5
    Last Post: 04-06-2010, 11:35 PM