Page 26 of 111 FirstFirst ... 1624252627283676 ... LastLast
Results 376 to 390 of 1664
  1. #376
    baz80's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2009
    Gender
    male
    Location
    uk/wales
    Posts
    121
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    My Mood
    Amazed
    Quote Originally Posted by ko34 View Post
    @[MPGH]master131

    hack does not work
    its working fine im in a game now while checking the forum funny how the ppl with 1-2 posts are the 1s saying its not working

    ---------- Post added at 02:04 PM ---------- Previous post was at 02:00 PM ----------

    Quote Originally Posted by ko34 View Post
    @[MPGH]master131

    hack does not work
    im in the game with the hack running while im on the furum the hack is working great i find it funny how ppl with 1-2 posts are the 1s saying its detected/not working lol

  2. The Following User Says Thank You to baz80 For This Useful Post:

    hbh12 (05-13-2012)

  3. #377
    razeN's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Can you Add : Grenade/C4 Esp & Cut Bot ?

  4. #378
    zaiid's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Wrocław
    Posts
    39
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    4
    My Mood
    Scared
    i have this problem

    http://iv.pl/images/54233299745967444865.jpg

    what to do?
    Attached Thumbnails Attached Thumbnails
    54233299745967444865.jpg  

    Last edited by zaiid; 05-13-2012 at 08:43 AM.

  5. #379
    bradley7's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    141
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    so in steam,call of duty mw3 mp,properties (-window mode), start the hack and start the game?

  6. #380
    Heiko's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Moscow
    Posts
    88
    Reputation
    14
    Thanks
    639
    My Mood
    Aggressive
    Quote Originally Posted by bradley7 View Post
    so in steam,call of duty mw3 mp,properties (-window mode), start the hack and start the game?
    and instal .net framework


  7. #381
    mrhingebjerg's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    46
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Doh
    Hi there, i was just wondering where i could find the names of all the buttons fx. i got theses side mouse buttons as i want so set to the aimbot but i dont know what i have to write in the config file to get it to do this, could u please tell me?

  8. #382
    tylergott's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Manehattan-Equestria
    Posts
    209
    Reputation
    11
    Thanks
    594
    My Mood
    Devilish
    Quote Originally Posted by bradley7 View Post
    so in steam,call of duty mw3 mp,properties (-window mode), start the hack and start the game?
    http://www.mpgh.net/forum/586-call-d...master131.html

    ---------- Post added at 01:06 PM ---------- Previous post was at 01:04 PM ----------

    Quote Originally Posted by razeN View Post
    Can you Add : Grenade/C4 Esp & Cut Bot ?
    Yeah That Would Be nice But I Honestly Dont think Anyone Uses C4 Except On Care Packages lol

    ---------- Post added at 01:07 PM ---------- Previous post was at 01:06 PM ----------

    Quote Originally Posted by ko34 View Post
    @[MPGH]master131

    hack does not work
    Follow My Directions http://www.mpgh.net/forum/586-call-d...master131.html
    If it Still Does not Work Post An Image
    Please THANK ME IF I HELPED YOU <3

    My Content!
    Master131's MW3 EXTERNAL ESP TUTORIAL:http://www.mpgh.net/forum/586-call-d...torial-v2.html
    [CS 1.6] A Whole Shit-Ton Of Scriptshttp://www.mpgh.net/forum/105-counte...ripts-3-a.html
    MW3 PRO-SNIPE QUICKSCOPING SCRIPT

  9. #383
    razeN's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Sorry i'm french and i using Google Translate xD

    "possible to add an option that the enemy is targeting you with the first aim aimbot"

  10. #384
    ScinCroX's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    6
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    i did exactly as u said and i get the menubar in game but i cant get wallhack to work... any ideas?

  11. #385
    master131's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Melbourne, Australia
    Posts
    8,802
    Reputation
    3165
    Thanks
    73,314
    My Mood
    Breezy
    Quote Originally Posted by zaiid View Post
    i have this problem

    http://iv.pl/images/54233299745967444865.jpg

    what to do?
    Read the first post or I'm not going to bother to help people anymore, the answer to the problem is there.
    Donate:
    BTC: 1GEny3y5tsYfw8E8A45upK6PKVAEcUDNv9


    Handy Tools/Hacks:
    Extreme Injector v3.6.1 *NEW* Windows 10 compatible!
    A powerful and advanced injector in a simple GUI.
    Can scramble DLLs on injection making them harder to detect and even make detected hacks work again!

    Minion Since: 13th January 2011
    Moderator Since: 6th May 2011
    Global Moderator Since: 29th April 2012
    Super User/Unknown Since: 23rd July 2013
    'Game Hacking' Team Since: 30th July 2013

    --My Art--
    [Roxas - Pixel Art, WIP]
    [Natsu - Drawn]
    [Natsu - Coloured]


    All drawings are coloured using Photoshop.

    --Gifts--
    [Kyle]

  12. #386
    mozzo9119's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    5
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Why when I start the hack makes me not see the menu bar? if I put in the game icon, the hack is properly up ... I have framenetwork 4.0 and I can not install the 3.5, that's the problem? Aero mode is turned on ... sorry for the mistakes but are an Italian boy ..

  13. #387
    bradley7's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    141
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    Quote Originally Posted by tylergott View Post
    http://www.mpgh.net/forum/586-call-d...master131.html

    ---------- Post added at 01:06 PM ---------- Previous post was at 01:04 PM ----------



    Yeah That Would Be nice But I Honestly Dont think Anyone Uses C4 Except On Care Packages lol

    ---------- Post added at 01:07 PM ---------- Previous post was at 01:06 PM ----------



    Follow My Directions http://www.mpgh.net/forum/586-call-d...master131.html
    If it Still Does not Work Post An Image
    soooo open 1st the game,search the match and then open the hack?

  14. #388
    baz80's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2009
    Gender
    male
    Location
    uk/wales
    Posts
    121
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    My Mood
    Amazed
    Quote Originally Posted by bradley7 View Post
    soooo open 1st the game,search the match and then open the hack?
    NO open the game then go to barroks then open the hack "do not open the hack while you are searching for match vac is running there but its not in barraks"

  15. The Following User Says Thank You to baz80 For This Useful Post:

    bradley7 (05-14-2012)

  16. #389
    namnam's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Gender
    male
    Location
    toilet
    Posts
    8
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Still a big fan of your hack. But now I recieve an error from time to time. It sometimes happen. When I play mw3, it suddenlys like freezes and then the middle screen will freeze (I use nvidia surround) And the hack will crash. It says that the error is saved in error.log. This is what it says

    Operating System - Microsoft Windows 7 Ultimate
    Aero Enabled - False
    GetLastError - 0

    HRESULT: [0x88760868], Module: [SharpDX.Direct3D9], ApiCode: [D3DERR_DEVICELOST/DeviceLost], Message: Unknown
    at SharpDX.Result.CheckError()
    at SharpDX.Direct3D9.DeviceEx.PresentEx(IntPtr sourceRectRef, IntPtr destRectRef, IntPtr hDestWindowOverride, IntPtr dirtyRegionRef, Int32 dwFlags)
    at SharpDX.Direct3D9.DeviceEx.PresentEx(Present flags)
    at (Object , Present )
    at A.c004a26b93466ee4435117028e2549a21.c81d0a82f6d20d 196c107a992d297c73a(Object , Present )
    at A.cb7cb9a3e7cb4cda87999a26c5a4b5591.cb17aee8182f89 204551909f0c2dbddf8.c75543ede59d7f02df12dc3cc0855f af1()
    at SharpDX.Windows.RenderLoop.ProxyNativeWindow.Run(R enderCallback renderCallback)
    at SharpDX.Windows.RenderLoop.Run(Form form, RenderCallback renderCallback)
    at A.ce03339189b43e106e1dc7cc53ad6f796.cc442825e5ef4d faef2a4156336f47719(Form , RenderCallback )
    at A.cb7cb9a3e7cb4cda87999a26c5a4b5591.c2ca404dfb306f 3859c789752519fedfb(String[] )


    It's not that annoying. Just from time to time. Can you help me find a solution for it. I'm guessing it's my CPU not having enough juice (AMD Phenom x4 960T @3.5ghz). I'm pretty sure it's not my graphic card because I just upgraded to a gtx680. So please help if you have the time. Thank you

  17. #390
    Bl4ck_Dove's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    29
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    347
    OMFG -.- READ THE FIRST POST OF MASTER131!!!

    What is .NET External ESP?
    It is an External ESP hack that was coded in C# by me. It is designed only for Modern Warfare 3 in windowed mode. You must be running Windows Vista or Windows 7 with Aero enabled.
    And in your log its said:


    Operating System - Microsoft Windows 7 Ultimate
    Aero Enabled - False
    GetLastError - 0

    Enable it! You have a gforce gtx680, so i THINK that it could be enough to make it. *LOL*

    ---------- Post added at 06:03 PM ---------- Previous post was at 06:01 PM ----------

    Quote Originally Posted by mrhingebjerg View Post
    Hi there, i was just wondering where i could find the names of all the buttons fx. i got theses side mouse buttons as i want so set to the aimbot but i dont know what i have to write in the config file to get it to do this, could u please tell me?


    XButton1 The first x mouse button (five-button mouse).
    XButton2 The second x mouse button (five-button mouse).
    Replace in the "config.mw3esp" the line (67):

    KEY_BOT = Keys.RButton;Keys.Home
    with

    KEY_BOT = Keys.XButton1;Keys.Home

    or

    KEY_BOT = Keys.XButton2;Keys.Home
    I hope i could help you :]
    Last edited by Bl4ck_Dove; 05-14-2012 at 11:04 AM.
    If you find my post useful, don't forget to click on the thanks button!
    It makes you feel better and helps me to rise up!





  18. The Following User Says Thank You to Bl4ck_Dove For This Useful Post:

    mrhingebjerg (01-05-2013)

Page 26 of 111 FirstFirst ... 1624252627283676 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. [Tutorial] MW3 .NET External ESP In Depth Tutorial V2
    By tylergott in forum Call of Duty Modern Warfare 3 Tutorials
    Replies: 20
    Last Post: 01-11-2013, 11:02 AM
  2. [Patched] External ESP 2.0 [1.9.433] [XP Compatible!]
    By rawr im a tiger in forum Call of Duty - Modern Warfare 3 (MW3) Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 21
    Last Post: 08-17-2012, 02:41 PM
  3. [Outdated] How to use and best settings for 'MW3 .NET External ESP v2.4 [1.7.413]' by master131
    By Plyable in forum Call of Duty Modern Warfare 3 Tutorials
    Replies: 21
    Last Post: 07-18-2012, 09:27 PM
  4. [Patched] MW3 .NET External ESP v1.0
    By master131 in forum Call of Duty - Modern Warfare 3 (MW3) Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 351
    Last Post: 04-18-2012, 12:05 AM
  5. [Preview] External ESP hack for MW3?
    By master131 in forum Call of Duty Modern Warfare 3 Discussions
    Replies: 8
    Last Post: 02-14-2012, 03:53 PM