Page 70 of 111 FirstFirst ... 2060686970717280 ... LastLast
Results 1,036 to 1,050 of 1664
  1. #1036
    Jorndel's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Norway
    Posts
    8,674
    Reputation
    905
    Thanks
    18,541
    My Mood
    Angelic
    Quote Originally Posted by pascal33 View Post
    Its at the top of the page mate. In the "downloadable content" section

    i didnt found it ?
    :S

    Better ?

     
    Contributor 01.27.2012 - N/A
    Donator 07-17-2012 - Current
    Editor/Manager 12-16-12 - N/A
    Minion 01-10-2013 - 07.17.13
    Former Staff 09-20-2012 - 01-10-2013 / 07-17-2013 - Current
    Cocksucker 20-04-2013 - N/A

  2. #1037
    Benny D'hoe's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    somewhere
    Posts
    30
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    7
    My Mood
    Amused
    stil the best public bot for mw3 multi player keep it up

  3. #1038
    Birdpoop's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Perth, Australia
    Posts
    129
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    25
    My Mood
    Cold
    Thanks man, appreciate it worked like a charm.
    Hi...

    I'm a competitive gamer, but i love to chill out sometimes and hack my way to glory in public lobbies/servers xD

    My Skill Set:
    Levels 1-10 (1 being lowest)

    C++ = 4

    C# = 3

    VB.Net = 6

    HTML5 = 6

    XHTML = 8

    My Youtube Channel ----> http://www.youtube.com/user/dylankrajewski?feature=mhee


  4. #1039
    TheSnoww's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    11
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Second time posting this but, I still cannot get the ESP to work. The aimbot works perfectly fine, just the ESP and the bar at the top of the screen don't show up. Ive tried to download the .NET External thing but when I run it, the goes all the way and then an error pop up that says "You must turn on or off the windows feature" or something like that to edit/download this program again.... So I did that, I went to the control panel found the .Net External. Turned it off/on and didn't check anything... Still will not download it.... Can anyone help me? I want to use this ^^

    ---------- Post added at 10:51 PM ---------- Previous post was at 10:42 PM ----------

    Second time posting this but, I still cannot get the ESP to work. The aimbot works perfectly fine, just the ESP and the bar at the top of the screen don't show up. Ive tried to download the .NET External thing but when I run it, the goes all the way and then an error pop up that says "You must turn on or off the windows feature" or something like that to edit/download this program again.... So I did that, I went to the control panel found the .Net External. Turned it off/on and didn't check anything... Still will not download it.... Can anyone help me? I want to use this ^^

  5. #1040
    GoldenEagle's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    CANBERRA BC
    Posts
    317
    Reputation
    102
    Thanks
    97
    My Mood
    Amused
    Quote Originally Posted by TheSnoww View Post
    Second time posting this but, I still cannot get the ESP to work. The aimbot works perfectly fine, just the ESP and the bar at the top of the screen don't show up. Ive tried to download the .NET External thing but when I run it, the goes all the way and then an error pop up that says "You must turn on or off the windows feature" or something like that to edit/download this program again.... So I did that, I went to the control panel found the .Net External. Turned it off/on and didn't check anything... Still will not download it.... Can anyone help me? I want to use this ^^
    ---------- Post added at 10:51 PM ---------- Previous post was at 10:42 PM ----------

    Yeah mate you need windows aero enabled. If you are running windows vista or windows 7 (this hack doesnt work with XP) then you can enable it in the control panel.
    Last edited by GoldenEagle; 06-27-2012 at 11:08 PM.
    As the eagle was killed by the arrow winged with his own feather... We often give our enemies the means to destroy us.

    If I helped at all, be a pal and hit thanks And a little rep goes along way!

  6. #1041
    TheSnoww's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    11
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    mstok I pretty sure I have Aero enabled already. How do I check?

    Edit: I enabled Aero. Now when i run the hack it says An error occurred while writing the executable, make sure that if you close any other instances of the hack before trying again!

    I restarded the computer and nothing happened :/
    Last edited by TheSnoww; 06-27-2012 at 11:47 PM.

  7. #1042
    GoldenEagle's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    CANBERRA BC
    Posts
    317
    Reputation
    102
    Thanks
    97
    My Mood
    Amused
    Quote Originally Posted by TheSnoww View Post
    mstok I pretty sure I have Aero enabled already. How do I check?

    Edit: I enabled Aero. Now when i run the hack it says An error occurred while writing the executable, make sure that if you close any other instances of the hack before trying again!

    I restarded the computer and nothing happened :/
    Sounds like your antivirus is catching it (thats what mine was with that error).

    Here's a fix, In the config file where it says;

    Code:
    EXECUTABLE_NAME =
    Put a name in there (anything you like), and then add that name to your antiviruses exceptions list.
    As the eagle was killed by the arrow winged with his own feather... We often give our enemies the means to destroy us.

    If I helped at all, be a pal and hit thanks And a little rep goes along way!

  8. #1043
    Rad3on's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    25
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    3
    install framework 4

  9. #1044
    TheSnoww's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    11
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Quote Originally Posted by mstok444 View Post
    Sounds like your antivirus is catching it (thats what mine was with that error).

    Here's a fix, In the config file where it says;

    Code:
    EXECUTABLE_NAME =
    Put a name in there (anything you like), and then add that name to your antiviruses exceptions list.
    Did that... Still wont open up
    Edit: Would it still be a problem with my antivirus if I closed my antivirus all together but it still wont work?
    Last edited by TheSnoww; 06-28-2012 at 09:45 AM.

  10. #1045
    bradley7's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    141
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    just turn off the antivirus when you play is safe
    i do this - anable aero,turn off the antivirus,open the mw3,go to the barracks,open the hack,and i use only display and esp

  11. #1046
    GoldenEagle's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    CANBERRA BC
    Posts
    317
    Reputation
    102
    Thanks
    97
    My Mood
    Amused
    Quote Originally Posted by TheSnoww View Post
    Would it still be a problem with my antivirus if I closed my antivirus all together but it still wont work?
    No, if your antivirus is completely disabled and your still getting the error then it cannot be the cause. What have you edited in the config file? It could be a compiling error.
    As the eagle was killed by the arrow winged with his own feather... We often give our enemies the means to destroy us.

    If I helped at all, be a pal and hit thanks And a little rep goes along way!

  12. #1047
    Lulz$ecurity's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Kaesong
    Posts
    721
    Reputation
    15
    Thanks
    177
    Thanks but let's be honest is this hack really undetected?

  13. #1048
    Nachos's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Between Equator and The North Pole
    Posts
    2,986
    Reputation
    176
    Thanks
    913
    My Mood
    Blah
    Quote Originally Posted by Lulz$ecurity View Post
    Thanks but let's be honest is this hack really undetected?
    It's external, so yes. VAC can't detect that yet. OFC we will mark it as detected if it gets detected.


    The lines in my Steam are i's

  14. The Following User Says Thank You to Nachos For This Useful Post:

    bradley7 (06-28-2012)

  15. #1049
    Lulz$ecurity's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Kaesong
    Posts
    721
    Reputation
    15
    Thanks
    177
    Quote Originally Posted by Nachos View Post


    It's external, so yes. VAC can't detect that yet. OFC we will mark it as detected if it gets detected.
    Thanks but is this site also punkbuster undetected?
    pb is better then vac

  16. #1050
    TheSnoww's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    11
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Quote Originally Posted by mstok444 View Post
    No, if your antivirus is completely disabled and your still getting the error then it cannot be the cause. What have you edited in the config file? It could be a compiling error.
    Nothing besides the name... I out the name as AlbinoWatchdog ....

Page 70 of 111 FirstFirst ... 2060686970717280 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. [Tutorial] MW3 .NET External ESP In Depth Tutorial V2
    By tylergott in forum Call of Duty Modern Warfare 3 Tutorials
    Replies: 20
    Last Post: 01-11-2013, 11:02 AM
  2. [Patched] External ESP 2.0 [1.9.433] [XP Compatible!]
    By rawr im a tiger in forum Call of Duty - Modern Warfare 3 (MW3) Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 21
    Last Post: 08-17-2012, 02:41 PM
  3. [Outdated] How to use and best settings for 'MW3 .NET External ESP v2.4 [1.7.413]' by master131
    By Plyable in forum Call of Duty Modern Warfare 3 Tutorials
    Replies: 21
    Last Post: 07-18-2012, 09:27 PM
  4. [Patched] MW3 .NET External ESP v1.0
    By master131 in forum Call of Duty - Modern Warfare 3 (MW3) Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 351
    Last Post: 04-18-2012, 12:05 AM
  5. [Preview] External ESP hack for MW3?
    By master131 in forum Call of Duty Modern Warfare 3 Discussions
    Replies: 8
    Last Post: 02-14-2012, 03:53 PM