Page 4 of 9 FirstFirst ... 23456 ... LastLast
Results 46 to 60 of 125
  1. #46
    R3TT1CH's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Hey master,

    I have a request :0 Could you please please please add a function like Silent Aim in the x22 package? A function that can make the hitboxes of the enemys bigger (for qs, or trickshots. I think you know what I mean). I'd really appreciate that Greetings

  2. #47
    soundream's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    3
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Gives me a blue screen error. Any idea on what's up?

  3. #48
    derpderpslurp's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    4
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Hey Master131 (or anyone else who can help)
    I DID read the sticky and I DID scroll through all the pages trying to find a solution with no succes.
    When I run the hack, for some reason, the overlay stops working immediately and I get an error saying <process> has stopped working.
    I have windowed mode enabled, I do have aero activated, I do run as admin and my virus software is turned off.
    Also, I get an error saying "unable to find the 'maps' folder" - could these to errors be linked in some way or another.
    Id love if someone could help me fix this.
    Thx in advance.
    Last edited by derpderpslurp; 09-04-2012 at 12:12 PM.

  4. #49
    Swag's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Netherlands
    Posts
    1,617
    Reputation
    19
    Thanks
    1,858
    My Mood
    Amused
    Looks good

  5. #50
    kierandavies1234's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    7
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    Quote Originally Posted by derpderpslurp View Post
    Hey Master131 (or anyone else who can help)
    I DID read the sticky and I DID scroll through all the pages trying to find a solution with no succes.
    When I run the hack, for some reason, the overlay stops working immediately and I get an error saying <process> has stopped working.
    I have windowed mode enabled, I do have aero activated, I do run as admin and my virus software is turned off.
    Also, I get an error saying "unable to find the 'maps' folder" - could these to errors be linked in some way or another.
    Id love if someone could help me fix this.
    Thx in advance.
    You did extract all the files from the zip folder didnt you? and not run it from the zip folder? ... in winzip highlight all the files, click extract then extract to something like C:\hacks\ and then run from that folder as admin

  6. #51
    odil12345's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    63
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    8
    My Mood
    Busy
    derpderpslurp, I had the same problem round v2.7 (I don't know the right version) but there was a problem in my winchester. You better to have a lookout in the service or something else and show 'em your winchester. You get these errors if you download some aimbot hack and other trojan hacks. If you spot a hack that has a trojan or a medium/high attention to your computer, delete it.

  7. #52
    derpderpslurp's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    4
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Quote Originally Posted by kierandavies1234 View Post
    You did extract all the files from the zip folder didnt you? and not run it from the zip folder? ... in winzip highlight all the files, click extract then extract to something like C:\hacks\ and then run from that folder as admin
    I dragged the two files from the zip folder to the desktop to yea it should work. Also, I noticed that my version of Microsoft .NET is 4 and NOT 3.5 (which I somehow can't install on my win7 64 bit.)
    Could this be the issue? What is your version of .NET? OR even better; do you (or anyone else) know if its actually possibly to get it to work properly with .NET 4?

  8. #53
    Grilofuzeta's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    SQL Server
    Posts
    93
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    3
    My Mood
    Devilish
    Quote Originally Posted by derpderpslurp View Post
    Also, I get an error saying "unable to find the 'maps' folder"
    Extract all files to a folder (ESP Hack, for example)
    Crete a subfolder (ESP Hack/maps)
    PUT all image inside maps folder

    Last edited by Grilofuzeta; 09-04-2012 at 02:24 PM.

  9. #54
    needit's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    46
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    can somebody give me some legit settings for the aimbot config?

    i would really thank you!

  10. #55
    kylecloke2010's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    6
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0

    Exclamation a little help?

    Unable to intialize DirectX objects.

    ------------ Exception: ------------
    System.DllNotFoundException: Unable to load DLL 'd3dx9_43.dll': Invalid access to memory location. (Exception from HRESULT: 0x800703E6)
    at SharpDX.Direct3D9.D3DX9.D3DXCreateLine_(Void* arg0, Void* arg1)
    at SharpDX.Direct3D9.D3DX9.CreateLine(Device deviceRef, Line lineOut)
    at SharpDX.Direct3D9.Line..ctor(Device device)
    at ..()
    ------------------------------------

    -------- System Information: -------
    Operating System: Microsoft Windows 7 Home Premium
    Graphic Card(s): ATI Mobility Radeon HD 4250
    Aero Enabled: Yes
    ------------------------------------
    i know this is a direct x error, i was wondering if you could give me any insight on how to fix it? any is much appreciated

    P.S : I have the latest update for DirectX 11 and all DirectX installed previously and yes ''d3dx9_43.dll'' is in my system32 - windows folder

  11. #56
    GoldenEagle's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    CANBERRA BC
    Posts
    317
    Reputation
    102
    Thanks
    97
    My Mood
    Amused
    Quote Originally Posted by needit View Post
    can somebody give me some legit settings for the aimbot config?

    i would really thank you!
    Code:
    // ----------------------------------------------------
    // Settings file for MW3 .NET External ESP by master131
    // ----------------------------------------------------
    
    // How often in milliseconds to render/draw on the overlay.
    // Decreasing will make it render faster but will use more
    // CPU power. Increasing will do the opposite. Play around
    // with this to optimize the performance of the hack.
    RENDER_INTERVAL = 10
    
    // Overrides the name used to create the executable in the temporary
    // directory. Leave this empty to let the Launcher randomly generate
    // a name but if your Anti-Virus does not like it, give it a name 
    // and then add the file to exclusions when it detects it as a virus again.
    // An example would be "abc123", remember to add the quotes.
    EXECUTABLE_NAME =
    
    // ------------------------- Graphical Settings -------------------------
    // All colors are in an 0xAARRGGBB format
    // AA = Alpha, RR = Red, GG = Green, BB = Blue
    
    // The quality of all text used in the hack, valid values are:
    // Default, Antialiased, ClearType or ClearTypeNatural
    // Use ClearType or ClearTypeNatural for better looking text.
    TEXT_QUALITY = ClearTypeNatural
    
    // ---------- ESP Colors ----------
    COLOR_FRIENDLY = 0x000000FF
    COLOR_ENEMY = 0x7FFF0000
    COLOR_DEAD = 0x7F7F7F7F
    COLOR_SENTRY = 0x7F00B050
    COLOR_PLANE = 0x7F880088
    
    // ---------- ESP Settings ----------
    ESP_BOX_WIDTH = 2
    ESP_PLANE_SENTRY_ENABLE = true // Set to false to disable plane and sentry detection, will use less CPU.
    
    // ---------- Crosshair Settings ----------
    CROSSHAIR_SIZE = 10
    CROSSHAIR_WIDTH = 2
    CROSSHAIR_COLOR = 0xCCFF1111
    
    // ---------- Text Settings ----------
    COLOR_PLAYER_NAME = 0x7FFFFFFF
    PLAYER_NAME_FONT = "Arial"
    PLAYER_NAME_SIZE = 14
    
    // ---------- Aimbot Settings ----------
    COLOR_BOT_DOT = 0x7FFFFFFF
    BOT_DRAW_DOT = false // Set this to false to hide the aimbot dot.
    
    // ---------- Status Settings ----------
    STATUS_COLOR_ACTIVE = 0xFFFFCC00
    STATUS_COLOR_INACTIVE = 0xFF777777
    STATUS_COLOR_LINE = 0xAF000000
    
    // ---------- Status Labels ----------
    F1_LABEL = "display"
    F2_LABEL = "aimbot"
    F3_LABEL = "box esp"
    F4_LABEL = "distance"
    F5_LABEL = "snapline"
    F6_LABEL = "crosshair"
    F7_LABEL = "radar"
    F8_LABEL = "triggerbot"
    
    // ---------- Distance ESP ----------
    DISTANCE_ESP_UNIT =  0.03048 // Use 0.03048 for meters, or 0.1 for ft
    DISTANCE_ESP_UNIT_NAME = "m" // Use either "m" or "ft"
    
    // ---------- Radar/Mini-map ----------
    MAP_COLOR_BACK = 0x44000000
    MAP_COLOR_BORDER = 0x7F0000FF
    MAP_COLOR_ME = 0xFF00FF00
    MAP_COLOR_FRIEND = 0xFF4444FF
    MAP_COLOR_ENEMY = 0xFFFF4444
    
    RADAR_SIZE = 220 // The size of the radar in pixels.
    RADAR_CENTER_X = -835 // The offset of the radar's X axis from the center of the screen.
    RADAR_OFFSET_Y = 15 // The offset of the radar's Y axis from the top of the screen.
    RADAR_RANGE = 25 // The scale divider for the radar, the higher the number is, the closer the players are. Note this is only used when the map is not supported.
    RADAR_MAP_SHOW = false // Set to false to hide the map from the radar.
    RADAR_MAP_BLENDING = 0xDF7F7F7F // The blending color for the radar map.
    
    // ------------------------- Aimbot Settings -------------------------
    
    // The maximum distance in pixels that the mouse is allowed to move from the center of the screen.
    BOT_MAX_DIST = 100 // Set this to -1 to ignore any distance restrictions.
    
    // This will reduce the huge "hop" distance after you kill a player to make it look more realistic.
    BOT_MAX_HOP_DIST = 20 // Set this to the same number as BOT_MAX_DIST to disable.
    
    // The maximum amount of pixels the aimbot is allowed to aim off the target.
    // This will make the aimbot aim wildly. Might make it not look so obvious that you're hacking.
    BOT_MAX_JITTER = 8
    
    // The speeds for the aimbot, the explanation for them are as follows:
    // BOT_SPEED_1 refers to the aimbot speed when you've JUST aimed at a player
    // (which is initially a little slow) but as a certain amount of frames have passed
    // (BOT_SPEED_TICK_1), the next speed is activated (BOT_SPEED_2) and after BOT_SPEED_TICK_2
    // frames have passed, the speed stays at BOT_SPEED_3. Feel free to fiddle with this.
    BOT_SPEED_1 = 6
    BOT_SPEED_TICK_1 = 15
    BOT_SPEED_2 = 3
    BOT_SPEED_TICK_2 = 30
    BOT_SPEED_3 = 1.8
    
    // The height from the player's feet to aim at depending on the pose.
    // Set BOT_STAND_Z to 55 for more headshots, just note that this can
    // unbalance your stats and make it very obvious that you are hacking.
    BOT_STAND_Z = 50
    BOT_CROUCHED_Z = 38
    BOT_PRONE_Z = 10
    
    // ------------------------- Triggerbot Settings -------------------------
    
    // The amount of frames that have to pass before firing another bullet.
    TRIGGER_BOT_FIRE_INTERVAL = 2 // Decrease to fire faster.
    TRIGGER_BOT_REQUIRE_BOT_KEY = true // Set to false to be able to just hover over enemies and shoot automatically.
    
    // ------------------------- Hotkey Settings ------------------------- 
    // For a list of key names, please refer here:
    // http://msdn.microsoft.com/en-us/library/system.windows.forms.keys.aspx
    // You can also map multiple keys to an option, just make to to seperate them using a semi-colon.
    // If you wish to disable a feature completely, use None.
    // Example: KEY_STATUS = None
    
    KEY_STATUS = F9
    KEY_AIMBOT_ACTIVE = F2
    KEY_BOXESP = F3
    KEY_DISTANCE = F4
    KEY_BOX_SNAPLINE = F5
    KEY_CROSSHAIR = F6
    KEY_RADAR = F7
    KEY_TRIGGERBOT = F8
    
    KEY_TRIGGER_BOT_KEY = Capital // The key that is held down to activate the triggerbot, can be the same as KEY_BOT.
    KEY_TRIGGER_BOT_FIRE_KEY = LButton // The key that is pressed to fire when triggerbot is active, only 1 key is allowed.
    KEY_BOT = Capital // The key that is held down to activate the aimbot.
    This is what i use... I can usually play without anyone accusing me...
    As the eagle was killed by the arrow winged with his own feather... We often give our enemies the means to destroy us.

    If I helped at all, be a pal and hit thanks And a little rep goes along way!

  12. #57
    master131's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Melbourne, Australia
    Posts
    8,802
    Reputation
    3165
    Thanks
    73,325
    My Mood
    Breezy
    Quote Originally Posted by odil12345 View Post
    When will ya release patch 3.4? How long we have to wait? Also, will there be the same settings as in MW2 .NET EXTERNAL ESP v5.2?
    Patch 3.4? I don't know, I'm working on something else right now. It obviously won't be the same settings as MW2 External BoxESP v5.2 (it's not called MW2 .NET EXTERNAL ESP) because that was written in a different programming language.

    Quote Originally Posted by soundream View Post
    Gives me a blue screen error. Any idea on what's up?
    Blue screen? What's the error message? Download BlueScreenView from here and see what the last message was.

    Quote Originally Posted by derpderpslurp View Post
    I dragged the two files from the zip folder to the desktop to yea it should work. Also, I noticed that my version of Microsoft .NET is 4 and NOT 3.5 (which I somehow can't install on my win7 64 bit.)
    Could this be the issue? What is your version of .NET? OR even better; do you (or anyone else) know if its actually possibly to get it to work properly with .NET 4?
    Pretty sure .NET Framework 3.5 is already included with Windows 7 by default. Also, you should be dragging 3 files/folders, Launcher.exe, config.mw3esp and the maps folder. Grilofuzeta posted a picture here: http://www.mpgh.net/forum/404-call-d...ml#post6589967

    Quote Originally Posted by kylecloke2010 View Post
    Unable to intialize DirectX objects.

    ------------ Exception: ------------
    System.DllNotFoundException: Unable to load DLL 'd3dx9_43.dll': Invalid access to memory location. (Exception from HRESULT: 0x800703E6)
    at SharpDX.Direct3D9.D3DX9.D3DXCreateLine_(Void* arg0, Void* arg1)
    at SharpDX.Direct3D9.D3DX9.CreateLine(Device deviceRef, Line lineOut)
    at SharpDX.Direct3D9.Line..ctor(Device device)
    at ..()
    ------------------------------------

    -------- System Information: -------
    Operating System: Microsoft Windows 7 Home Premium
    Graphic Card(s): ATI Mobility Radeon HD 4250
    Aero Enabled: Yes
    ------------------------------------
    i know this is a direct x error, i was wondering if you could give me any insight on how to fix it? any is much appreciated

    P.S : I have the latest update for DirectX 11 and all DirectX installed previously and yes ''d3dx9_43.dll'' is in my system32 - windows folder
    Never seen that before, have you tried running the hack as admin? If that doesn't work, try running the DirectX Web Installer and make sure to install everything (inlcuding optional components).

    Download: DirectX End-User Runtime - Microsoft Download Center - Download Details
    Last edited by master131; 09-04-2012 at 08:40 PM.
    Donate:
    BTC: 1GEny3y5tsYfw8E8A45upK6PKVAEcUDNv9


    Handy Tools/Hacks:
    Extreme Injector v3.6.1 *NEW* Windows 10 compatible!
    A powerful and advanced injector in a simple GUI.
    Can scramble DLLs on injection making them harder to detect and even make detected hacks work again!

    Minion Since: 13th January 2011
    Moderator Since: 6th May 2011
    Global Moderator Since: 29th April 2012
    Super User/Unknown Since: 23rd July 2013
    'Game Hacking' Team Since: 30th July 2013

    --My Art--
    [Roxas - Pixel Art, WIP]
    [Natsu - Drawn]
    [Natsu - Coloured]


    All drawings are coloured using Photoshop.

    --Gifts--
    [Kyle]

  13. #58
    Kryptøk's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    57
    Reputation
    16
    Thanks
    3
    My Mood
    Chatty
    can u update this to v3.4 and add something so i can use it again it needs a update so i can use but you dont need to add anything maybe auto shoot or auto aim :3 or maybe auto sitrep or something but thanks if u do soon

  14. #59
    AsianRice's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    In My Girls Pants :3
    Posts
    268
    Reputation
    12
    Thanks
    213
    My Mood
    Angelic
    Lool probably if you read it does have auto shoot its the triggerbot u probably dont know how to enable it aha
    Quote Originally Posted by FroZen99 View Post
    can u update this to v3.4 and add something so i can use it again it needs a update so i can use but you dont need to add anything maybe auto shoot or auto aim :3 or maybe auto sitrep or something but thanks if u do soon


    ---------- Post added at 10:11 PM ---------- Previous post was at 10:05 PM ----------

    Lol blue screen?? i think your the first who said that xD its probably the Blue Screen Of Death??? xD iounno does ur pc/laptop turn off then back on????
    Quote Originally Posted by soundream View Post
    Gives me a blue screen error. Any idea on what's up?

  15. #60
    master131's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Melbourne, Australia
    Posts
    8,802
    Reputation
    3165
    Thanks
    73,325
    My Mood
    Breezy
    Quote Originally Posted by FroZen99 View Post
    can u update this to v3.4 and add something so i can use it again it needs a update so i can use but you dont need to add anything maybe auto shoot or auto aim :3 or maybe auto sitrep or something but thanks if u do soon
    You can't expect me to force out an update. It has auto-shoot (triggerbot) and auto-aim (aimbot) anyway.

    Also from your other thread (deleted to keep all discussion in this thread):
    Quote Originally Posted by FroZen99
    mine wont open its happened before
    Be more specific, what happens, etc.
    Donate:
    BTC: 1GEny3y5tsYfw8E8A45upK6PKVAEcUDNv9


    Handy Tools/Hacks:
    Extreme Injector v3.6.1 *NEW* Windows 10 compatible!
    A powerful and advanced injector in a simple GUI.
    Can scramble DLLs on injection making them harder to detect and even make detected hacks work again!

    Minion Since: 13th January 2011
    Moderator Since: 6th May 2011
    Global Moderator Since: 29th April 2012
    Super User/Unknown Since: 23rd July 2013
    'Game Hacking' Team Since: 30th July 2013

    --My Art--
    [Roxas - Pixel Art, WIP]
    [Natsu - Drawn]
    [Natsu - Coloured]


    All drawings are coloured using Photoshop.

    --Gifts--
    [Kyle]

Page 4 of 9 FirstFirst ... 23456 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. [Outdated] MW3 .NET External ESP v3.3 [1.9.441] Smooth Aim Config v1
    By Goonman1 in forum Call of Duty Modern Warfare 3 Tutorials
    Replies: 17
    Last Post: 09-14-2012, 05:47 AM
  2. [Patched] MW3 .NET External ESP v3.2 [1.9.441]
    By master131 in forum Call of Duty - Modern Warfare 3 (MW3) Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 143
    Last Post: 09-01-2012, 03:15 AM
  3. [Patched] MW3 .NET External ESP v3.1 [1.9.441]
    By master131 in forum Call of Duty - Modern Warfare 3 (MW3) Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 42
    Last Post: 08-25-2012, 09:06 PM
  4. [Patched] MW3 .NET External ESP v3.0 [1.9.441]
    By master131 in forum Call of Duty - Modern Warfare 3 (MW3) Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 117
    Last Post: 08-24-2012, 06:59 PM
  5. [Patched] MW3 .NET External ESP v2.13 [1.9.441]
    By master131 in forum Call of Duty - Modern Warfare 3 (MW3) Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 157
    Last Post: 08-22-2012, 02:06 PM