Page 2 of 4 FirstFirst 1234 LastLast
Results 16 to 30 of 55
  1. #16
    Randomsheit's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    New Zealand Bro
    Posts
    139
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    820
    My Mood
    Amused
    Quote Originally Posted by NadeHouse View Post
    Clicking it again will try to recreate the same thread causing an error. if i put try's in all of them I would be here for days...
    I totally agree

    I do enjoy. Thankyou. I need to find out how to create a name faker myself!
    Quite newb at C# But keen to learn more

  2. #17
    NadeHouse's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    whitespace
    Posts
    337
    Reputation
    55
    Thanks
    2,126
    My Mood
    Daring
    Quote Originally Posted by Randomsheit View Post
    I totally agree

    I do enjoy. Thankyou. I need to find out how to create a name faker myself!
    Good luck - Pm me your steam if you want

    Quote Originally Posted by meneLOL View Post
    Is stream only?
    Yes
    Quote Originally Posted by AsianRice View Post
    Took my breath away
    i found you on youtube :O
    Last edited by NadeHouse; 09-23-2012 at 09:05 AM.





  3. The Following 2 Users Say Thank You to NadeHouse For This Useful Post:

    AsianRice (09-23-2012),meneLOL (09-23-2012)

  4. #18
    evil_nba's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    3
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    how could i remove double xp?

  5. #19
    Mal'akh's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    18
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Does not work for me, i'm level 32 and when i press 33 nothing happens ?

  6. #20
    Exicuton's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Bel Air
    Posts
    183
    Reputation
    11
    Thanks
    454
    My Mood
    Bored
    Hmm after I play one game, nothing seems to work. I tried restarting the program and it didn't help. Had to restart the game for it to work again. Is this how it's supposed to be?


    What I mean by that is when I just launch MW3 and open NadeHousev9, it works perfectly fine, I can easily use the namefaker and the Trololol name cycle, but after a game of team deathmatch (or any mode for that matter), I have to restart the game in order for it to work properly again.
    Last edited by Exicuton; 09-23-2012 at 02:43 PM.
     

  7. #21
          ( ° ͜ʖ͡°)╭∩╮
    Former Staff
    MarkHC's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    127.0.0.1
    Posts
    2,751
    Reputation
    66
    Thanks
    14,310
    My Mood
    Angelic
    Just tested.. Level, prestige and stuff seems to work fine...


    CoD Minion from 09/19/2012 to 01/10/2013

  8. #22
    Mal'akh's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    18
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    WTF... why i cant get a trainer to work got .NET Framework, Win7 64 bit and a brain ^^

  9. #23
    joeyfangaz88's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Worcester Mass
    Posts
    35
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    My Mood
    Relaxed
    The Tell em whos boss tool.... Fuc**** AWESOME!!!! i now use it during every intermission multiple times...Thanks for more of the hard work....NADEHOUSE KICKS MAJOR ASS!

  10. #24
    AsianRice's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    In My Girls Pants :3
    Posts
    268
    Reputation
    12
    Thanks
    213
    My Mood
    Angelic
    LOL thats not me but uh... thnks?? LOL some other guy LMFAO xD got me interested in it too Lol u earned a thnks ;D Lol
    Quote Originally Posted by NadeHouse View Post
    Good luck - Pm me your steam if you want



    Yes


    i found you on youtube :O

  11. The Following User Says Thank You to AsianRice For This Useful Post:

    NadeHouse (09-23-2012)

  12. #25
    NadeHouse's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    whitespace
    Posts
    337
    Reputation
    55
    Thanks
    2,126
    My Mood
    Daring
    Quote Originally Posted by AsianRice View Post
    LOL thats not me but uh... thnks?? LOL some other guy LMFAO xD got me interested in it too Lol u earned a thnks ;D Lol
    hehehe


    ------------------------

    Any one here willling to upload my youtube video to their channel, got banned once again -_-
    Send me your steam or skype so I am allowed to send u a download link :O -> Thank you Insane <3
    Last edited by NadeHouse; 09-24-2012 at 02:49 AM.





  13. The Following User Says Thank You to NadeHouse For This Useful Post:

    AsianRice (09-24-2012)

  14. #26
    Tezza159's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    4
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    Quote Originally Posted by Holzhacker View Post
    I had a Problem with this hack.
    The Window was very buggy, it didnt show the whole hack ony 75% of it.
    Same problem i think
    Attached Thumbnails Attached Thumbnails
    27.jpg  


  15. The Following User Says Thank You to Tezza159 For This Useful Post:

    sandyshot (09-24-2012)

  16. #27
    NadeHouse's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    whitespace
    Posts
    337
    Reputation
    55
    Thanks
    2,126
    My Mood
    Daring
    Quote Originally Posted by Tezza159 View Post
    Same problem i think
    Double click the top bar where the exit button is, it will make it full screen so you can see it





  17. #28
    Mal'akh's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    18
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Any1 got a solution why i cant get this (or other) hacks to work please? I press level 50 for example and it says "unlocked XY" but i'm not leveled up.. :x

  18. #29
    NadeHouse's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    whitespace
    Posts
    337
    Reputation
    55
    Thanks
    2,126
    My Mood
    Daring
    Quote Originally Posted by Mal'akh View Post
    Any1 got a solution why i cant get this (or other) hacks to work please? I press level 50 for example and it says "unlocked XY" but i'm not leveled up.. :x
    Maybe you dont have netframework? try google for a download if you dont
    Try in barracks? Run as admin? Compatability mode?
    Good luck man





  19. #30
    Mal'akh's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    18
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Hm i downloaded Netframework 4.5 yesterday - i used in barracks - I'll run as admin now, when it does not work, what Comp Mode i should use?

    ty

    ---------- Post added at 08:48 AM ---------- Previous post was at 08:40 AM ----------

    does not work as admin, also tried on windows xp, does not work either..

Page 2 of 4 FirstFirst 1234 LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. [Outdated] NadeHouse v8.1 [Name Faker] [Rainbow Lobby] [Stat Editor] [Invisible Prestige]
    By NadeHouse in forum Call of Duty - Modern Warfare 3 (MW3) Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 72
    Last Post: 10-03-2012, 10:33 PM
  2. [Release] Stats Editor (1.0.174) By SilentRunner
    By silentrunner2 in forum Call of Duty 6 - Modern Warfare 2 (MW2) Hacks
    Replies: 14
    Last Post: 01-29-2010, 01:02 PM
  3. COD5 STATS EDITOR
    By platinum92 in forum Call of Duty 5 - World at War Hacks
    Replies: 14
    Last Post: 03-26-2009, 08:25 PM
  4. No Such Thing As Rs Stat Editors Or Money Makers!!!
    By tarty67 in forum RuneScape Discussions
    Replies: 15
    Last Post: 08-17-2007, 07:54 AM
  5. enyone have stat editor?
    By snoop1994 in forum Spammers Corner
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 06-27-2007, 08:33 PM

Tags for this Thread