Page 7 of 33 FirstFirst ... 5678917 ... LastLast
Results 91 to 105 of 486
  1. #91
    0mgimrich's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    13
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    WTF!!! Windows aero fuck you

  2. #92
    shelbyma's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    6
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    My Mood
    Doh
    Thanks for update <3

  3. #93
    ug0tserved's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    20
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    Is it safe to run the hack will in game?

  4. #94
    Hackeratore's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Italy,Abruzzo,L'Aquila
    Posts
    4
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Aggressive
    Thanks :PPP

  5. #95
    Kingniklas1's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Awesome Work Master131!!! Best Support from you <3

  6. #96
    In the immortal words of Clark Whatsisname -- up, up and away!
    MPGH Member
    ZReal's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    In My T-90 tank
    Posts
    1,347
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1,057
    My Mood
    Goofy
    thanks mannnnnn XD + rep

  7. #97
    Waynetanker's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    89
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    b) edit the config file and add an exclusion so you don't accidently catch a virus while you're playing. In order to add the hack to exclusions, you must edit the config file first.

    Wtf? Accidently catching a virus?

  8. #98
    In the immortal words of Clark Whatsisname -- up, up and away!
    MPGH Member
    ZReal's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    In My T-90 tank
    Posts
    1,347
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1,057
    My Mood
    Goofy
    Quote Originally Posted by Waynetanker View Post
    b) edit the config file and add an exclusion so you don't accidently catch a virus while you're playing. In order to add the hack to exclusions, you must edit the config file first.

    Wtf? Accidently catching a virus?
    lol you dont jsut accidently catch a virus it happens

  9. #99
    Waynetanker's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    89
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    Quote Originally Posted by Praxeus View Post
    lol you dont jsut accidently catch a virus it happens
    What...? More sense please.

    ---------- Post added at 03:24 PM ---------- Previous post was at 02:29 PM ----------

    I ran the hack, but it sits at Waiting for Modern Warfare 3, nothing happens. Although, I ran it sandboxed. So will it not work in Sandboxie?

  10. #100
    cluckt's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Narnia's wardrobe
    Posts
    172
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    12
    My Mood
    Yeehaw
    very very nice hack,but some times the aimbot make me fire players behind walls when i've got an enemy in front of me...

    wayne try launch mw3 first and after the hack,to me works fine if i do this.
    Last edited by cluckt; 10-14-2012 at 03:57 PM.

  11. #101
    olokos's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    22
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    My Mood
    Relaxed
    obviously not ... It's actually going "into" game... It needs access to it so how can it work without access?! O.o

  12. #102
    MuloBalota's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    I can not. Can someone please help me. Through Teamviewer. I'm begging you.

  13. #103
    Aspire Knifing's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    2
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    i cant get the display with the boxes to come up can someone help me please

  14. #104
    kin1211's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2009
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    32
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Thanks alot

  15. #105
    bobcool09's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    6
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    For me the overlay with all the toggles on it go to the back, like the MW3 window is in front of it. So I can't see the toggles or the boxes
    Everything else works, like the aimbot/triggerbot

    How do I fix this?
    I have Aero enabled, running in Admin, I start it after the game, I'm on Windows 7

Page 7 of 33 FirstFirst ... 5678917 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. [Tutorial] MW3 .NET External ESP In Depth Tutorial V2
    By tylergott in forum Call of Duty Modern Warfare 3 Tutorials
    Replies: 20
    Last Post: 01-11-2013, 11:02 AM
  2. [Help Request] help info MW3 .NET External ESP v3.5 [1.9.453]
    By enkenk in forum Call of Duty Modern Warfare 3 Help
    Replies: 12
    Last Post: 12-13-2012, 01:20 AM
  3. [Patched] MW3 .NET External ESP v2.12 [1.9.433]
    By master131 in forum Call of Duty - Modern Warfare 3 (MW3) Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 1663
    Last Post: 08-17-2012, 01:17 PM
  4. [Outdated] How to use and best settings for 'MW3 .NET External ESP v2.4 [1.7.413]' by master131
    By Plyable in forum Call of Duty Modern Warfare 3 Tutorials
    Replies: 21
    Last Post: 07-18-2012, 09:27 PM
  5. [Patched] MW3 .NET External ESP v1.0
    By master131 in forum Call of Duty - Modern Warfare 3 (MW3) Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 351
    Last Post: 04-18-2012, 12:05 AM