Results 1 to 5 of 5
  1. #1
    qwerty129's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    50
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    3
    My Mood
    Hot

    Unhappy How do i can change the XP in spec ops ?

    in the spec ops i want to change the XP
    i used CE and it doesnt work it doesnt change
    what can i do to change it and stay the same?

  2. #2
    qwerty129's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    50
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    3
    My Mood
    Hot
    I wanna change my lvl to lvl 50 in spec ops,when i use CE it doesn't work and there is no trainer for spec ops

  3. #3
    Sindreh93's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Drunk
    Posts
    538
    Reputation
    28
    Thanks
    1,295
    My Mood
    Cynical
    just play the missions then. you'll be 50 in notime, plus it's really fun if you do it with a mate
    If you need to get in touch with me fast, add me on STEAM.

    Succesful Trades:7/7



    My current Releases/Guides:
    RapidFire script
    DayZ Custom Skins guide



  4. The Following User Says Thank You to Sindreh93 For This Useful Post:

    qwerty129 (11-30-2011)

  5. #4
    qwerty129's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    50
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    3
    My Mood
    Hot
    nope, just wanna do it the easy way

  6. #5
    Moto's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2008
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Bay Area, CA
    Posts
    13,057
    Reputation
    707
    Thanks
    13,439
    My Mood
    Blah
    Someone just has to find the addresses.

    I dont think they are released right now, check the main section and you can use them in cheat engine.



Similar Threads

  1. How to Change the Start-Bar in Windows XP
    By Jackal in forum General
    Replies: 31
    Last Post: 05-31-2015, 09:29 PM
  2. How I Can , Change The Password Of CA Acc
    By Isaack222 in forum Combat Arms Help
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 09-13-2011, 03:40 PM
  3. how can i change the knife damage?
    By foasdgg in forum Call of Duty Modern Warfare 2 GSC Modding Help/Discussion
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 10-27-2010, 12:51 PM
  4. How can I change the M16A3 to G36E ?
    By kingkongf in forum Combat Arms Mod Discussion
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 12-14-2009, 03:02 PM
  5. How can i change the screenshot button
    By GibsonRocks231 in forum Combat Arms Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 8
    Last Post: 01-22-2009, 04:39 AM