Page 6 of 9 FirstFirst ... 45678 ... LastLast
Results 76 to 90 of 121
  1. #76
    nekromantik's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    329
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    489
    My Mood
    Sad
    Quote Originally Posted by povre View Post
    it lagg when you moves , just camp when it lag too much
    Doesnt lag for me

  2. #77
    finis's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    16
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Yeehaw
    Thanks this works pretty good! Now if it only had an aimbot with it, it would be more awsome...... THANKS!

  3. #78
    urdead1234321's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    81
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    5
    My Mood
    Bored
    There is a problem I don't know it's cause ur ESP or what I usually play 7 hours without giving the laptop a break but when I used it at the 4th hour my laptop crashed

  4. #79
    mwxplayer's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    hax
    Posts
    584
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2,665
    My Mood
    Doh
    Quote Originally Posted by urdead1234321 View Post
    There is a problem I don't know it's cause ur ESP or what I usually play 7 hours without giving the laptop a break but when I used it at the 4th hour my laptop crashed
    obv. it will since you have outdated graphic card [after i updated its fine]

  5. #80
    urdead1234321's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    81
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    5
    My Mood
    Bored
    Quote Originally Posted by mwxplayer View Post
    obv. it will since you have outdated graphic card [after i updated its fine]
    Trying that

  6. #81
    povre's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    everywhere in the sewers
    Posts
    71
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    700
    My Mood
    Hungover
    update your drivers , be sure that u are in aero mode and have framework.net installed on your computer.
    d'ont forget to add to rep' if i helped
    you can thanks me its free













    <------ at the bottom on your left there is a button next to the report button who serves to add reputation, do not forget to press it if you liked my post

  7. #82
    LEGiiTxCHAOTiiC's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Chicago
    Posts
    200
    Reputation
    39
    Thanks
    70
    If you'd just release it compiled as "RELEASE", none of these problems would exist. Not trying to be rude at all, just saying. If you're using Code::Blocks, change "Build Target", to "Release", if it's not already set to that.

  8. #83
    povre's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    everywhere in the sewers
    Posts
    71
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    700
    My Mood
    Hungover
    i havn't the source , and its very hard to decompile a .exe , so i can't release it in release mod ( f***in logic no?) otherwise i would have already do this ^^
    d'ont forget to add to rep' if i helped
    you can thanks me its free













    <------ at the bottom on your left there is a button next to the report button who serves to add reputation, do not forget to press it if you liked my post

  9. #84
    ChromeTarys's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    How to enable Aero? And whats that?

  10. #85
    urdead1234321's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    81
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    5
    My Mood
    Bored
    Does it work on the new r27

  11. #86
    Revolution[RS]'s Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Belgium
    Posts
    52
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    My Mood
    Confused
    i get error somthin in Russian and then i see "error: msvcr100d .dll

  12. #87
    daniele97's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    26
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    It's invisible to fraps?

  13. #88
    daniele97's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    26
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    I install MSVCR100D.dll... but i have the error... where should i put the dll?

  14. #89
    Kenshin13's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Cloud 9
    Posts
    3,473
    Reputation
    564
    Thanks
    5,882
    My Mood
    Psychedelic
    Quote Originally Posted by daniele97 View Post
    I install MSVCR100D.dll... but i have the error... where should i put the dll?
    In the MW3 and/or hack folder. But sometimes it's System32

  15. #90
    Lemkew's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    18
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    works with r28?

Page 6 of 9 FirstFirst ... 45678 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. [Release] [WPF] TeknoMW3 External ESP
    By Kenshin13 in forum Call of Duty Modern Warfare 3 Private Server Hacks
    Replies: 76
    Last Post: 09-21-2014, 03:52 AM
  2. [Outdated] IW5M - External ESP
    By povre in forum Call of Duty Modern Warfare 3 Private Server Hacks
    Replies: 21
    Last Post: 09-26-2012, 11:27 AM
  3. External Esp Boxes Shaking
    By laazyboy13 in forum Call of Duty Modern Warfare 2 Coding / Programming / Source Code
    Replies: 5
    Last Post: 06-30-2012, 11:19 PM
  4. ESP / Boxes hack Discussion
    By CrazeyHazey in forum Call of Duty Modern Warfare 2 Discussions
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 01-24-2010, 11:30 PM
  5. Call Of Duty 4 ESP boxes
    By poneboy00 in forum Call of Duty 4 - Modern Warfare (MW) Hacks
    Replies: 9
    Last Post: 05-01-2009, 12:23 AM

Tags for this Thread