Page 2 of 2 FirstFirst 12
Results 16 to 23 of 23
  1. #16
    ryuden10's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    4
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Ct table is program?how to infect that ct file any program neeD?

  2. #17
    Lovroman's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    9,430
    Reputation
    611
    Thanks
    9,813
    My Mood
    Cheerful
    Quote Originally Posted by ryuden10 View Post
    Ct table is program?how to infect that ct file any program neeD?
    You need Cheat Engine to open it.

  3. #18
    tetorist123's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    69
    Reputation
    13
    Thanks
    1
    My Mood
    Psychedelic
    Guys how exactly do you use it? I can only figure some out but the rest... im stuck

  4. #19
    Lovroman's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    9,430
    Reputation
    611
    Thanks
    9,813
    My Mood
    Cheerful
    Quote Originally Posted by tetorist123 View Post
    Guys how exactly do you use it? I can only figure some out but the rest... im stuck
    Open the CT file using Cheat Engine, attach Cheat Engine to the MW3 process, find the value that you want to change, click on it, write your desired value and press OK/Enter.

  5. #20
    N8eVe's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Nice HACK

  6. #21
    viomf!'s Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    7
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0

    Sorry to bother

    Quote Originally Posted by COD3RIN View Post


    You can search that in ce
    yeah but what address to search on CE ? please help me

  7. #22
    A C T I V AE's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2014
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    9
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    91
    My Mood
    Bashful
    Quote Originally Posted by viomf! View Post
    yeah but what address to search on CE ? please help me
    Not an address...
    You need to find the "Selected Class" in the Memory View.
    Use the Search function and Search for Array of Byte/s and begin from 00000000.
    Then paste the Class settings in. ( example : 00 00 00 01 00 - no primary no primary misc ... USP (01 means USP) no usp misc ) it should be a wrong sequenze but idc )

  8. #23
    viomf!'s Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    7
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Quote Originally Posted by A C T I V AE View Post
    Not an address...
    You need to find the "Selected Class" in the Memory View.
    Use the Search function and Search for Array of Byte/s and begin from 00000000.
    Then paste the Class settings in. ( example : 00 00 00 01 00 - no primary no primary misc ... USP (01 means USP) no usp misc ) it should be a wrong sequenze but idc )
    SORRY TO BOTHER AGAIN , thx to ur instruction i got somewhere i found changing values in memory view , but after i find the right thing in memory view what;s the next step ? i tried to change values into weapon values but didn;t work please help

Page 2 of 2 FirstFirst 12

Similar Threads

  1. Simple Multitool
    By luongoo in forum Combat Arms Hack Coding / Programming / Source Code
    Replies: 11
    Last Post: 12-22-2009, 05:27 AM
  2. [Release] Multitool V3 >LUONGOO<<<<< No Choobs
    By luongoo in forum Combat Arms Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 30
    Last Post: 12-01-2009, 08:19 PM
  3. mnpeep's multitool v1.1
    By mnpeep in forum Visual Basic Programming
    Replies: 10
    Last Post: 11-18-2009, 03:01 PM
  4. [Release] -DeathStalker-'s Multitool
    By -DeathStalker- in forum Combat Arms Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 12
    Last Post: 11-13-2009, 09:59 PM
  5. [Release] killer66143's Multitool Version 4!This includes SPAM BOT, FILE CLEANER, TAPPER, SCREE
    By Dreamer in forum Combat Arms Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 56
    Last Post: 11-03-2009, 10:02 PM