Page 3 of 29 FirstFirst 1234513 ... LastLast
Results 31 to 45 of 424
  1. #31
    MAULXD's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Gender
    female
    Posts
    14
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Asleep
    Quote Originally Posted by Jorndel View Post


    Strange, all worked here.

    It might be they have patched this in some way then...
    then try to make it work again i already had more camos for the ksg, now its fucked up.. i locked them again, its a bit obvious if i have gold but not the other camos.. do you want me to upload a screenshot or something ?

  2. #32
    cluckt's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Narnia's wardrobe
    Posts
    172
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    12
    My Mood
    Yeehaw
    well if all got these errors i will wait to use it.
    WHY U WATCH?????

  3. #33
    Vehrdyn's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    House of house
    Posts
    8,560
    Reputation
    206
    Thanks
    5,444
    Nice work though/ Thanks

  4. #34
    Stylooomat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    11
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    I can't edit Kills and Headshots for my Weapons :/ Help please

  5. #35
    nick921's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2009
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Abyss
    Posts
    27
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    My Mood
    Yeehaw
    I think i am doing something wrong or it is a bug. when you prestige a weapon and then change the experience on that weapon it will remove the prettily from that weapon back to normal. if i am doing something wrong please tell me if i am not please look into it either then that thanks C: for the awesome trainer

  6. #36
    gionya's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    8
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    nice nice nice! =3Thanks you!!!

  7. #37
    newgrounds90's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    In front of my computer.
    Posts
    25
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    My Mood
    Cynical
    I lub you. :3 Medium homo ;3

  8. #38
    xN1GhtMaReZ's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    7
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    THANKS!!!!!!!!

  9. #39
    MAULXD's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Gender
    female
    Posts
    14
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Asleep
    Well okay, the camos DO work, but not for shotguns.
    Sorry if i may confused you.
    Last edited by MAULXD; 03-16-2013 at 12:40 PM.

  10. #40
    cluckt's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Narnia's wardrobe
    Posts
    172
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    12
    My Mood
    Yeehaw
    FOR SHOTGUNS NO PROBLEM, i got them diamond legit
    i want to know... no problems with smg???????? cause i want to make them diamond!
    AND.... with hamr no problem all is ok all camos and stats didnt got fked(i didnt try experience)
    WHY U WATCH?????

  11. #41
    charliesri1's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    139
    Reputation
    15
    Thanks
    22
    My Mood
    Yeehaw
    @Jorndel this is the same trainer which you told me that
    if i will add kills in weapon that same amount of kills will automatic add in combat record???

  12. #42
    cluckt's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Narnia's wardrobe
    Posts
    172
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    12
    My Mood
    Yeehaw
    Quote Originally Posted by charliesri1 View Post
    @Jorndel this is the same trainer which you told me that
    if i will add kills in weapon that same amount of kills will automatic add in combat record???
    i suggest you(after done the things)to download the ce tables in coding section and do the rest manually,is simple just pick up your phone,calculate all the kills and hs,and after change them with cheat tables(go in barracks,open cheat engine,load tables,edit,close,do a game and tadaaaa!use combat record tables for kills, add a couple of death or ur ratio fk up, and after use the other table for hs).
    WHY U WATCH?????

  13. #43
    MAULXD's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Gender
    female
    Posts
    14
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Asleep
    I only get 30 1-shot kills with the shotguns.. its not fuckin working for me :C

  14. #44
    Jorndel's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Norway
    Posts
    8,674
    Reputation
    905
    Thanks
    18,540
    My Mood
    Angelic
    Quote Originally Posted by MAULXD View Post
    I only get 30 1-shot kills with the shotguns.. its not fuckin working for me :C
    Have you checked:

    Enable Combat Records

    ?
    If not, it won't change the display value.


    ---------- Post added at 09:05 PM ---------- Previous post was at 09:04 PM ----------

    Quote Originally Posted by charliesri1 View Post
    @Jorndel this is the same trainer which you told me that
    if i will add kills in weapon that same amount of kills will automatic add in combat record???
    As I said above, if you check it as Enabled, then yes.

     
    Contributor 01.27.2012 - N/A
    Donator 07-17-2012 - Current
    Editor/Manager 12-16-12 - N/A
    Minion 01-10-2013 - 07.17.13
    Former Staff 09-20-2012 - 01-10-2013 / 07-17-2013 - Current
    Cocksucker 20-04-2013 - N/A

  15. #45
    charliesri1's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    139
    Reputation
    15
    Thanks
    22
    My Mood
    Yeehaw
    dude what ever you suggesting me.. the same words i say to everyone(see my all post)
    the thing is... there was a little conversation b/w me and Jorndel about the hack which he will release..(so i'm just asking to him, no need of others to involve or reply )
    i know everything about CE

    Quote Originally Posted by cluckt View Post
    i suggest you(after done the things)to download the ce tables in coding section and do the rest manually,is simple just pick up your phone,calculate all the kills and hs,and after change them with cheat tables(go in barracks,open cheat engine,load tables,edit,close,do a game and tadaaaa!use combat record tables for kills, add a couple of death or ur ratio fk up, and after use the other table for hs).

Page 3 of 29 FirstFirst 1234513 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. [Patched] Primary Weapon Trainer for v1.0.16
    By dharbert in forum Call of Duty - Black Ops 2 (BO2) Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 103
    Last Post: 03-13-2013, 04:36 PM
  2. M-efti's Weapon Trainer 1.33.7a V. 1.0
    By pyton789 in forum Call of Duty Modern Warfare 2 Private Servers
    Replies: 19
    Last Post: 09-01-2010, 02:30 AM
  3. SMALL TRICK....FOR 2 PRIMARY WEAPON ON YOUR HANDS....
    By awmanagment in forum Call of Duty Modern Warfare 2 Discussions
    Replies: 10
    Last Post: 02-07-2010, 11:49 PM
  4. 2 Primary Weapons instead of Special Granade
    By 47Z3 in forum Call of Duty Modern Warfare 2 Help
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 01-26-2010, 04:43 PM
  5. C++ Warrock Weapons Trainer
    By haxigi in forum Programming Tutorial Requests
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 10-15-2008, 11:38 AM