Page 5 of 5 FirstFirst ... 345
Results 61 to 74 of 74
  1. #61
    ian120's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    106
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    4
    My Mood
    Bored
    Quote Originally Posted by RyqzYT View Post
    At all , when i have released the Mod menu , i used it for 3weeks not banned yet .
    look http://gyazo.com/6b648d5a45a67b09fba21f2b8a7be4ac
    there stands private/online (VIP) so it works online? and if yes how

  2. #62
    DrRevolution's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2015
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    2
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Man You said its For STEAM & Redacted When i try To Load It with The Normal Loader Its Not Working So I try With Black Ops 2 - GSC Studio and when the game loads it seems to work but i get that error all the time
    "Server Script Runtime Error cannot cast undefined to boo. <ERROR>:0"
    How To fix that

  3. #63
    Asinith.'s Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2014
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    899
    Reputation
    18
    Thanks
    3,881
    My Mood
    Worried
    Quote Originally Posted by DrRevolution View Post
    Man You said its For STEAM & Redacted When i try To Load It with The Normal Loader Its Not Working So I try With Black Ops 2 - GSC Studio and when the game loads it seems to work but i get that error all the time
    "Server Script Runtime Error cannot cast undefined to boo. <ERROR>:0"
    How To fix that
    You have to put developer() on the main script

  4. #64
    DrRevolution's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2015
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    2
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0

    Where I Put It?

    Quote Originally Posted by RyqzYT View Post
    You have to put developer() on the main script
    Where I Exacly paste that ? on what line

  5. #65
    Dave's Mexican's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2013
    Gender
    male
    Location
    C:/ProgrameFiles/Steam/
    Posts
    790
    Reputation
    29
    Thanks
    1,157
    My Mood
    Fine
    Quote Originally Posted by DrRevolution View Post
    Where I Exacly paste that ? on what line
    on the main script





    Quote Originally Posted by Dave84311
    Shuttup mexican
    Quote Originally Posted by Royce
    stupid mexican
    Quote Originally Posted by Hitokiri~
    Shut up stupid mexican.
    Quote Originally Posted by Hypnotized
    Why aren't you cutting my lawn?
    Quote Originally Posted by _Tavi
    Mexican
    Quote Originally Posted by Hitokiri~
    Get back to cutting my damn grass retard.


    Racism

  6. #66
    white_spiner's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Quote Originally Posted by Maaxyo01 View Post
    3 Minutes In privateLobby. And i got Banned. THanks bro , thanks xD

    -.-
    Same and the recording was off...

  7. #67
    Glennibboy's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    9
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    I need help, REDACTED. If i open the Modloader the Browser doesnt show up so i can select the mod.
    it just says: Waiting for game... normally there should be something popping up, i searched for GSC studio if thats the problem
    but all the download links doesnt work, its empty, so what do i do now? could you help me?

    Edit: Also the Bot renamer for redacted doesnt work, i choose BO2 process and it still says: t6mp.exe+1F4B41String[11]
    Last edited by Glennibboy; 04-23-2015 at 06:36 AM.

  8. #68
    maxy68985's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2015
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    3
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Still undetected?

  9. #69
    InfPrime's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2015
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    10
    Reputation
    11
    Thanks
    1
    My Mood
    Busy
    Can you use this online?

  10. #70
    [NEWACCOUNT]Yano's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2014
    Gender
    male
    Location
    CL_WritePacket();
    Posts
    329
    Reputation
    13
    Thanks
    3,983
    My Mood
    Relaxed
    Quote Originally Posted by InfPrime View Post
    Can you use this online?
    Nope, you can't

  11. #71
    Okari's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2015
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    2
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    is it with VAC protektor ?!?!?!

  12. #72
    editsbycarbon's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2014
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    2
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    5
    no mercy for the original coders, huh?

  13. #73
    t o n t i <3's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2014
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Tripping on drugs
    Posts
    1,153
    Reputation
    69
    Thanks
    3,395
    still UD?

  14. #74
    levinanRain's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    3
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Bored
    Soo, mod menu works. but the main thing that I care about (which is EB) DOESN'T work. shows the off / close / everywhere but doesnt work with mod loader. Idk about gsc but yeah. and did run as admin and such

Page 5 of 5 FirstFirst ... 345

Similar Threads

  1. [Help] Do steam BO2 mods work on redacted? I think so right
    By dan315 in forum Call of Duty Black Ops 2 Private Server Hacks
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 05-31-2015, 10:10 AM
  2. [REQUEST] For Garry's mod Steam key
    By kennyhwx in forum Game Serial Keys
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 01-25-2013, 06:43 PM
  3. [WTT] League of Legends account for Garrys mod steam key.
    By I EAT COCK in forum Trade Accounts/Keys/Items
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 01-22-2013, 03:11 PM
  4. after patch does mods...
    By rechl in forum Blackshot Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 12-12-2012, 04:00 AM
  5. [Release] Old trainer working on new patch[Only modded Creator is ShawnRussow]
    By Loedi in forum Vindictus Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 277
    Last Post: 05-21-2011, 04:14 PM