Page 19 of 20 FirstFirst ... 917181920 LastLast
Results 271 to 285 of 295
  1. #271
    signatruepl's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2015
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    17
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    9
    ok i make that macro one more time and i take a screenshot, in that case nothing happend, macro dont work, i load a macro for button nr (7) in my oscar, But nothing happens. What you think Yellow ?
    Im not allowed to post links, so i give you a screen on attachments.

    - - - Updated - - -

    Ok Yellow, i make a macro looking at your command, it was needed to delete some lines and put only this wher is a mouse moving ...and is working for now...have you mayby some macro for mtar that can i rebuild ...?
    Attached Thumbnails Attached Thumbnails
    bedzie.jpg  


  2. The Following 5 Users Say Thank You to signatruepl For This Useful Post:

    H3LLR4 (10-24-2015),jtbarros (04-27-2016),KaRaKyRt-zi5000 (07-10-2016),nbnbnbnnbnb (03-16-2016),Teze88 (10-16-2015)

  3. #272
    Yellow 13's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1,443
    Reputation
    96
    Thanks
    4,443
    Quote Originally Posted by signatruepl View Post
    ok i make that macro one more time and i take a screenshot, in that case nothing happend, macro dont work, i load a macro for button nr (7) in my oscar, But nothing happens. What you think Yellow ?
    Im not allowed to post links, so i give you a screen on attachments.

    - - - Updated - - -

    Ok Yellow, i make a macro looking at your command, it was needed to delete some lines and put only this wher is a mouse moving ...and is working for now...have you mayby some macro for mtar that can i rebuild ...?
    Ok that's weird, on my screen I can see the macro lines.

    Maybe you can try

    1. Windows scaling 100% (not 125%)
    2. Increase resolution of screen


    Doesn't matter which macro I give you, I think you will run into this problem again.
    Rig | 5820K - 16G 2400 - GTX1080 AMP - 850EVO 1TB - W7U
    Laptop | Alienware 15R3 | 6820HK - 16G 2666 - GTX1070 - 512NVME - W10P
    Laptop | MacBook Pro 2016 | 6920HQ - 16G 2133 - RP460 4GB - 2TB NVME - OSX

  4. #273
    kulka1's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    248
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1,193
    atm. i cant help much, becouse i dont make macros :/, becouse i dont play battlefield 4 anymore, maby when i will be back, i post something new

  5. The Following User Says Thank You to kulka1 For This Useful Post:

    OO893DD (08-18-2015)

  6. #274
    OO893DD's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2014
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    19
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    3
    No AN-94 macro for old X7?

  7. #275
    Yellow 13's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1,443
    Reputation
    96
    Thanks
    4,443
    Quote Originally Posted by OO893DD View Post
    No AN-94 macro for old X7?
    Not yet

    Rig | 5820K - 16G 2400 - GTX1080 AMP - 850EVO 1TB - W7U
    Laptop | Alienware 15R3 | 6820HK - 16G 2666 - GTX1070 - 512NVME - W10P
    Laptop | MacBook Pro 2016 | 6920HQ - 16G 2133 - RP460 4GB - 2TB NVME - OSX

  8. #276
    signatruepl's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2015
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    17
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    9
    its my max resoultion Yellow it is 1440x900, but i think resolution its no reason to button that cant fire, everythink is working only not firing...btw yellow what you think about bloody v8 unlocked? witch that mouse i can open all macros witchout converting ?
    Last edited by signatruepl; 08-18-2015 at 10:19 PM.

  9. #277
    Yellow 13's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1,443
    Reputation
    96
    Thanks
    4,443
    Quote Originally Posted by signatruepl View Post
    its my max resoultion Yellow it is 1440x900, but i think resolution its no reason to button that cant fire, everythink is working only not firing...btw yellow what you think about bloody v8 unlocked? witch that mouse i can open all macros witchout converting ?

    have you tried lowering the windows dpi

    bloody mouse (software) can open without converting




    use 100% and restart your computer
    Rig | 5820K - 16G 2400 - GTX1080 AMP - 850EVO 1TB - W7U
    Laptop | Alienware 15R3 | 6820HK - 16G 2666 - GTX1070 - 512NVME - W10P
    Laptop | MacBook Pro 2016 | 6920HQ - 16G 2133 - RP460 4GB - 2TB NVME - OSX

  10. #278
    martin286's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2015
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    How do I make these macros work for razer?

  11. #279
    signatruepl's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2015
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    17
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    9
    Ok i try yellow after work...

  12. #280
    signatruepl's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2015
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    17
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    9
    Ok yellow i buy a bloody v5m. I mast w8 to deliver, but Tell my , can i in this model use left mouse Button to macro or no? If no say me plz what Button well be the Best?

  13. #281
    kulka1's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    248
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1,193
    the best button is the most comfortable...
    all the buttons works the same

  14. #282
    signatruepl's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2015
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    17
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    9
    Yea but for me the left Button is very comfortable to shot i cant imagine Play ,shoors diferent buton . So Tell me kulka can i load macro to the left vutton on that bloody v5 ?

    - - - Updated - - -

    Sry for English , stupid translator in fone.....

    - - - Updated - - -

    I możesz mi napisać po polsku ��

    - - - Updated - - -

    i have 100% Yellow.....

  15. #283
    Yellow 13's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1,443
    Reputation
    96
    Thanks
    4,443
    Quote Originally Posted by signatruepl View Post
    Yea but for me the left Button is very comfortable to shot i cant imagine Play ,shoors diferent buton . So Tell me kulka can i load macro to the left vutton on that bloody v5 ?

    - - - Updated - - -

    Sry for English , stupid translator in fone.....

    - - - Updated - - -

    I możesz mi napisać po polsku ��

    - - - Updated - - -

    i have 100% Yellow.....
    No, as far as I'm aware it's not possible to use a macro with left mouse

    Only bloody only can do macro with left click
    Rig | 5820K - 16G 2400 - GTX1080 AMP - 850EVO 1TB - W7U
    Laptop | Alienware 15R3 | 6820HK - 16G 2666 - GTX1070 - 512NVME - W10P
    Laptop | MacBook Pro 2016 | 6920HQ - 16G 2133 - RP460 4GB - 2TB NVME - OSX

  16. #284
    signatruepl's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2015
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    17
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    9
    Yes yellow i was asking about bloody 5 ....so blody you say can macro left button ?

  17. #285
    signatruepl's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2015
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    17
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    9
    CAN ENYBODY PUT A MACRO FOR MTAR21 WITCH ANGLE GRIP ?

Page 19 of 20 FirstFirst ... 917181920 LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. [Release] Epic macro AMC for all weapon!
    By BlazikenBS in forum Blackshot Injectors & Tools
    Replies: 15
    Last Post: 06-20-2016, 12:53 PM
  2. [Release] Regularly updated community macro thread [X7 Mouse]
    By Yellow 13 in forum Battlefield 4 Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 1534
    Last Post: 11-02-2015, 02:07 AM
  3. [Release] Regularly updated community macro thread (BF3 V2) [X7 Mouse]
    By Yellow 13 in forum Battlefield 3 (BF3) Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 87
    Last Post: 10-19-2015, 08:52 AM
  4. [Release] Regularly updated community macro thread [X7 Mouse] (with universal soldier aiming)
    By Yellow 13 in forum Battlefield 4 Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 103
    Last Post: 09-03-2015, 10:52 PM
  5. [Solved] ....microsoft wire mouse on macros.amc
    By siaricky9 in forum Blackshot Help
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 01-27-2015, 04:22 AM