Results 1 to 7 of 7
  1. #1
    asdf4567's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Stockholm
    Posts
    22
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1

    Lightbulb 57475 error fix?

    hey guys.
    I also came out of the 57475 error.
    plz look at the image, join the server in this status.(All custom class)

    http://i.imgur.com/i5qPu.jpg

    Then, I was able to participate in server.

    However, tools that I used is a Token Hack.
    In the rank hack, I do not know

    Please try to validate in rank hack

  2. #2
    ImSlurpy's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    2
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    7
    My Mood
    Psychedelic
    Please explain this better

    Does this mean you were successfully able to join a server with hacked rank?

  3. #3
    asdf4567's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Stockholm
    Posts
    22
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    not used rank hack tool. use the token hack, get an error.

    If the rank hack, I dont know.
    Last edited by asdf4567; 11-24-2012 at 12:02 PM.

  4. #4
    Reblanck's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    58
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    22
    Happened to me before, I thought it was a problem with the internet or my pc, but instead it was because I had used a hack for prestige and I had to go to solve a barracks, prestige mode and start over everything from level 1.
    Hello

  5. #5
    epicplayer112211221122's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    99
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    138
    pls help I have use that Cheat Engine Hack http://www.mpgh.net/forum/616-call-d...3-444-3-a.html
    I have use 02E6B3B4 - XP and now I cant plac blakc ops 2 online how i fixx that if i open barracks Black Ops 2 crash 97b41aaa3fc622de7a4cbff656d62e20.png
    Is a fix?
    can activision but my level back?
    can activision give me back my money?

  6. #6
    trob's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    67
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    17
    My Mood
    Chatty
    you do not have to be in the barracks to change your stats
    just open blackops and change your xp back to its original

  7. #7
    Chief443's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    251
    Reputation
    16
    Thanks
    12
    My Mood
    Relaxed
    Quote Originally Posted by Reblanck View Post
    Happened to me before, I thought it was a problem with the internet or my pc, but instead it was because I had used a hack for prestige and I had to go to solve a barracks, prestige mode and start over everything from level 1.
    Hello
    And if i have used the token already ? Just got that error cause i used a hack

Similar Threads

  1. CF China Error Fix By me! Dont Thx´s pls
    By FaJih in forum CrossFire Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 23
    Last Post: 08-31-2009, 08:24 PM
  2. Child process error fix
    By rut in forum WarRock Discussions
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 08-29-2009, 06:40 PM
  3. Possblie Traienr error fix
    By llvengancell in forum WarRock - International Hacks
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 06-01-2007, 05:07 PM

Tags for this Thread