Results 1 to 7 of 7
  1. #1
    snake3r's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    5
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0

    Thumbs up [NEED HELP]How to fix error 57475?

    I got this error on every server,but i dont change my stats...Can anyone help me to fix it?
    P.s: I don`t know tu use cheat engine

  2. #2
    ytoof's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    MPGH CoD-Section
    Posts
    823
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    741
    My Mood
    Cheerful
    used any trainers/cheat engine etc?
    if not try to verify integrity of cache via steam options..if this wont work: Fresh Start

  3. The Following User Says Thank You to ytoof For This Useful Post:

    snake3r (02-17-2013)

  4. #3
    snake3r's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    5
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Nope i dont use anyting..i tried with integrity but dont work...i have only lv 19 so i cant do fresh install
    Last edited by snake3r; 02-17-2013 at 08:37 AM.

  5. #4
    snake3r's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    5
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Someone? Really want to play ..

  6. #5
    chezter65's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Always in my Chair
    Posts
    327
    Reputation
    16
    Thanks
    3,957
    My Mood
    Amazed
    Quote Originally Posted by snake3r View Post
    Someone? Really want to play ..
    Quote Originally Posted by snake3r View Post
    Nope i dont use anyting..i tried with integrity but dont work...i have only lv 19 so i cant do fresh install

    Download cheat engine, Add address t6mp.exe+2AEFBB4 set your prestige to what you want. Go to prestige mode and click fresh start

  7. The Following User Says Thank You to chezter65 For This Useful Post:

    snake3r (02-17-2013)

  8. #6
    snake3r's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    5
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Quote Originally Posted by chezter65 View Post
    Download cheat engine, Add address t6mp.exe+2AEFBB4 set your prestige to what you want. Go to prestige mode and click fresh start
    Its working,thank you.

  9. #7

Similar Threads

  1. [Help Request] Need Help How To Fix Security Alert
    By jhonel0509 in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Help
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 02-09-2013, 06:58 AM
  2. [Help] Need Help....How To Fix DerictX8.1
    By Jhem in forum Warcraft 3 Hacks
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 04-29-2012, 09:09 AM
  3. [Help Request] Help! How to fix changemap_to_current_random_sector
    By tyrexsolo in forum Vindictus Help
    Replies: 5
    Last Post: 04-02-2012, 09:38 AM
  4. [Help Request] How to fix error 90 please
    By Brownie in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Help
    Replies: 8
    Last Post: 06-03-2011, 05:33 AM
  5. [Help Request] need help with retarded syntax errors
    By .:MUS1CFR34K:. in forum Call of Duty Modern Warfare 2 GSC Modding Help/Discussion
    Replies: 15
    Last Post: 05-17-2011, 01:19 PM