Results 1 to 2 of 2
  1. #1
    lordxchris's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2013
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Lemon Tree Land
    Posts
    331
    Reputation
    81
    Thanks
    4,297
    My Mood
    Blah

    Unhappy How Do I make Force Host/Console/SendToServer?

    Im working on a zombies Trainer and i would like to make a force host check box can someone plzzz help ??

    Ive seen other people Have trainers with "send to Command Console" and Send to server" how do i add this to my trainer plz ???
    Last edited by Lovroman; 03-23-2014 at 03:58 AM.

  2. #2
    Lovroman's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    9,430
    Reputation
    611
    Thanks
    9,704
    My Mood
    Cheerful
    Force host-Ask TonyMane.
    SendToConsole/SendToServer-you can use barata's source(I'm not sure do you know how to find the address for console)

Similar Threads

  1. [Help Request] If anyone knows, please teach me how to add a force host option on my game trainer
    By TonyMane123 in forum Call of Duty Black Ops 2 Help
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 08-16-2013, 08:39 AM
  2. [Help] If anyone knows, please teach me how to add a force host option on my game trainer
    By TonyMane123 in forum Visual Basic Programming
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 08-16-2013, 05:22 AM
  3. [Tutorial] How to find the Force Host address
    By NightmareTX_RETIRED in forum Call of Duty Modern Warfare 3 Tutorials
    Replies: 21
    Last Post: 08-08-2012, 11:55 AM
  4. How do you make yourself host
    By DBYDxAura in forum Call of Duty Modern Warfare 2 Help
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 04-24-2011, 08:33 PM
  5. force host how do i use?
    By Loset in forum Call of Duty Modern Warfare 2 Help
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 10-22-2010, 12:42 PM

Tags for this Thread