Page 3 of 3 FirstFirst 123
Results 31 to 41 of 41
  1. #31
    kissaa's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2013
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Sweden
    Posts
    132
    Reputation
    12
    Thanks
    1,359
    My Mood
    Angelic
    Quote Originally Posted by john203 View Post
    Yep, i went into barracks, had CE open, changed the kills/deaths and it worked, then went into a game and played TDM and exited the game and re opened it and got the rollback. It seems like every single thing i used to change kills it will always cause rollbacks.
    thats just really wierd :O i works fine for me , hmm,.. it can rollback if u change the value and then go to baracks and back and again. u know what i mean? just click on barracks then set like 14000 kills HIT OK .. close CE back to game ESC once go lobby , get into it and kill atleast one ore die once. try it and say if working

    dont set kills and then check lobby and and look if it changes , just set kills go to match kill 1 or die 1 ,

    HERE IS ANOTHER ... http://www.mpgh.net/forum/675-call-d...v1-0-17-a.html
    Last edited by kissaa; 03-15-2013 at 07:27 PM.
    I ALWAYS WANT MY THANK'S IF I HELPED YOU OR SHARED SOMETHING YOU LIKE // IpsA Da Bozz

  2. #32
    viper62's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    24
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    7
    My Mood
    Cheeky
    wow ... all this ...is really cracking me up..... okay let mE tRY..

    1. ce with t6mp.exe open process is ok when in barracks HIGH % VAC BANNABLE IF YOU GO INTO A MATCH !! cLOSE IT AFTER CHANGES TO VALUES !!
    2.you should not see a rollback from combat record - kills -death- headshot-wins only from xp - prestiage -time -score can possible cause this or 57475 error
    3. most members that are looking 4 help - are not that experienced and TRUST THE INFO - so saying what you did and not what TO DO -cause and affect - can mislead some people or all the new users

    not that we arent saying thank you for helping but you should be very clear not to have people banned - or ill have to torrent another game lol

  3. #33
    kissaa's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2013
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Sweden
    Posts
    132
    Reputation
    12
    Thanks
    1,359
    My Mood
    Angelic
    Quote Originally Posted by viper62 View Post
    wow ... all this ...is really cracking me up..... okay let mE tRY..

    1. ce with t6mp.exe open process is ok when in barracks HIGH % VAC BANNABLE IF YOU GO INTO A MATCH !! cLOSE IT AFTER CHANGES TO VALUES !!
    2.you should not see a rollback from combat record - kills -death- headshot-wins only from xp - prestiage -time -score can possible cause this or 57475 error
    3. most members that are looking 4 help - are not that experienced and TRUST THE INFO - so saying what you did and not what TO DO -cause and affect - can mislead some people or all the new users

    not that we arent saying thank you for helping but you should be very clear not to have people banned - or ill have to torrent another game lol

    Yes ce with t6mp.exe open process is ok when in barracks. Set value and quit the ce. play a match. die or kill atleast once.

    2 , well only rank , xp , prestige cause that server problem. and thats not in this trainer. this is only kills , scores , headshots . I just did this fast after the update. and now there are more at my other thred in coding section NAMED "MP ADRESSES" sry kinda bad english
    I ALWAYS WANT MY THANK'S IF I HELPED YOU OR SHARED SOMETHING YOU LIKE // IpsA Da Bozz

  4. #34
    john203's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    43
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Quote Originally Posted by kissaa View Post
    thats just really wierd :O i works fine for me , hmm,.. it can rollback if u change the value and then go to baracks and back and again. u know what i mean? just click on barracks then set like 14000 kills HIT OK .. close CE back to game ESC once go lobby , get into it and kill atleast one ore die once. try it and say if working

    dont set kills and then check lobby and and look if it changes , just set kills go to match kill 1 or die 1 ,

    HERE IS ANOTHER ... http://www.mpgh.net/forum/675-call-d...v1-0-17-a.html
    Tried that, still doesn't work. Only thing im changing is kills/deaths.

  5. #35
    kissaa's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2013
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Sweden
    Posts
    132
    Reputation
    12
    Thanks
    1,359
    My Mood
    Angelic
    Quote Originally Posted by john203 View Post
    Tried that, still doesn't work. Only thing im changing is kills/deaths.
    WAIT WAIT .. wich trainer you use ? iam confused? that with scores , headshots , kills ? or the other table with many adresses?

    if u cant use none of them u most have som bug/problem with your pc :/


    i can use both of them.
    Last edited by kissaa; 03-15-2013 at 10:17 PM.
    I ALWAYS WANT MY THANK'S IF I HELPED YOU OR SHARED SOMETHING YOU LIKE // IpsA Da Bozz

  6. #36
    john203's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    43
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Quote Originally Posted by kissaa View Post
    WAIT WAIT .. wich trainer you use ? iam confused? that with scores , headshots , kills ? or the other table with many adresses?

    if u cant use none of them u most have som bug/problem with your pc :/


    i can use both of them.
    I used yours...this one with Kills, headshots, score, and i added this manually.
    Combat Record Career Deaths"</Description>
    <Color>80000008</Color>
    <VariableType>4 Bytes</VariableType>
    <Address>t6mp.exe+2B1566A</Address>

  7. #37
    kissaa's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2013
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Sweden
    Posts
    132
    Reputation
    12
    Thanks
    1,359
    My Mood
    Angelic
    Quote Originally Posted by john203 View Post
    I used yours...this one with Kills, headshots, score, and i added this manually.
    Combat Record Career Deaths"</Description>
    <Color>80000008</Color>
    <VariableType>4 Bytes</VariableType>
    <Address>t6mp.exe+2B1566A</Address>
    thats is right
    I ALWAYS WANT MY THANK'S IF I HELPED YOU OR SHARED SOMETHING YOU LIKE // IpsA Da Bozz

  8. #38
    (SWARM)'s Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2013
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Multiplayer Game Hacking
    Posts
    19
    Reputation
    14
    Thanks
    5
    Quote Originally Posted by kissaa View Post
    thats is right
    can you add the option to change days like the gameplay of how many days you played and wins too.

  9. #39
    Crumbs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    if(evt.getID() == 200) {
    Posts
    569
    Reputation
    36
    Thanks
    345
    My Mood
    Amazed
    Combat record : win and lose please

  10. #40
    tuloave17's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    40
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    nive im gonna try

  11. #41
    brainfuc's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    18
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    it's working after update?

Page 3 of 3 FirstFirst 123

Similar Threads

  1. Lookin for WOW 1 Hit kill hack anyone know how to do it
    By Spiderman in forum General Game Hacking
    Replies: 5
    Last Post: 02-10-2006, 06:18 PM
  2. The Chinese are going to kill us all!
    By Dave84311 in forum General
    Replies: 21
    Last Post: 01-28-2006, 10:56 AM
  3. Anyone wanna kill this fagget?
    By Dave84311 in forum General
    Replies: 9
    Last Post: 01-22-2006, 05:08 PM
  4. Free Infantry, time to kill it
    By Super-Man in forum General Game Hacking
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 01-09-2006, 02:58 PM
  5. Mass Killing Hack
    By Zededarian in forum Game Hacking Tutorials
    Replies: 6
    Last Post: 01-03-2006, 03:48 PM