Results 1 to 8 of 8
  1. #1
    kissaa's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2013
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Sweden
    Posts
    132
    Reputation
    12
    Thanks
    1,360
    My Mood
    Angelic

    wanna help me ?! no begging. HELPING ME work 2 pepole together

    hello wanna help me?!
    hey guys , do anyone wanna help to make a primary weapon trainer? Including - set stats. Beacuse is seems to no else wanna make any more trainer or whatever.
    I ALWAYS WANT MY THANK'S IF I HELPED YOU OR SHARED SOMETHING YOU LIKE // IpsA Da Bozz

  2. #2
    Jorndel's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Norway
    Posts
    8,674
    Reputation
    905
    Thanks
    18,541
    My Mood
    Angelic
    Quote Originally Posted by kissaa View Post
    eacuse is seems to no else wanna make any more trainer or whatever.
    I think you're the reason to why

     
    Contributor 01.27.2012 - N/A
    Donator 07-17-2012 - Current
    Editor/Manager 12-16-12 - N/A
    Minion 01-10-2013 - 07.17.13
    Former Staff 09-20-2012 - 01-10-2013 / 07-17-2013 - Current
    Cocksucker 20-04-2013 - N/A

  3. #3
    kissaa's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2013
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Sweden
    Posts
    132
    Reputation
    12
    Thanks
    1,360
    My Mood
    Angelic
    Quote Originally Posted by Jorndel View Post


    I think you're the reason to why
    ME ? uhm i have helped pepole -.-
    I ALWAYS WANT MY THANK'S IF I HELPED YOU OR SHARED SOMETHING YOU LIKE // IpsA Da Bozz

  4. #4
    charliesri1's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    139
    Reputation
    15
    Thanks
    22
    My Mood
    Yeehaw
    dude the thing is all moderator work very hard but after some days its got patch again and again
    that's why they release CE table..
    its very easy see the tutorial

  5. #5
    cluckt's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Narnia's wardrobe
    Posts
    172
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    12
    My Mood
    Yeehaw
    but finding right adresses not so simple
    WHY U WATCH?????

  6. #6
    Pimsmeh's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    7
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Cool
    Quote Originally Posted by cluckt View Post
    but finding right adresses not so simple
    Explain me, i listen.

    As i said into this thread (http://www.mpgh.net/forum/688-call-d...ml#post7730871), i don't understand how to find addresses for bo2 w/o using CE while i'm playing...
    Should i use a ready-for/to-ban account?

  7. #7
    kissaa's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2013
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Sweden
    Posts
    132
    Reputation
    12
    Thanks
    1,360
    My Mood
    Angelic
    Quote Originally Posted by Pimsmeh View Post
    Explain me, i listen.

    As i said into this thread (http://www.mpgh.net/forum/688-call-d...ml#post7730871), i don't understand how to find addresses for bo2 w/o using CE while i'm playing...
    Should i use a ready-for/to-ban account?
    Well i do on a verry newbie way. i select the process and if want to find the adress to set kills , i just look how many kills i have. like i have 3000 kills , then i search for 3000 ?

    exact value
    4 bytes

    Probbaly there will pop up really really many o.O and i select evryone. and then i set value 1 by 1 by 1 and check in the game evrytime and i did this with 3 stats .. headshots , kills , scores , belive me that was a fucking pain :C well i do it on that way hehe.
    I ALWAYS WANT MY THANK'S IF I HELPED YOU OR SHARED SOMETHING YOU LIKE // IpsA Da Bozz

  8. #8
    Pimsmeh's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    7
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Cool
    Quote Originally Posted by kissaa View Post
    Well i do on a verry newbie way. i select the process and if want to find the adress to set kills , i just look how many kills i have. like i have 3000 kills , then i search for 3000 ?

    exact value
    4 bytes

    Probbaly there will pop up really really many o.O and i select evryone. and then i set value 1 by 1 by 1 and check in the game evrytime and i did this with 3 stats .. headshots , kills , scores , belive me that was a fucking pain :C well i do it on that way hehe.
    Ok, so .... using CE during a game is safe until you change anything in memory (and out of barracks)?

Similar Threads

  1. [Help Request] I need help for the MiniHackPack ! It doesnt work :/ (RoundSkipper)
    By lnfinityx3 in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Help
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 07-17-2012, 09:51 AM
  2. [Help Request] i hate asking so much...but Teleport help (i'm close to it working XD)
    By supercarz1991 in forum Combat Arms Coding Help & Discussion
    Replies: 11
    Last Post: 03-09-2012, 05:26 AM
  3. Help I can't the link working!!!!!!!!!!!!
    By Rigby in forum Combat Arms Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 01-18-2009, 06:21 PM
  4. [HELP] My hotmail account isn't working
    By mrtanman in forum Suggestions, Requests & Help
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 10-15-2008, 01:57 AM
  5. [HELP] VB6 Hotkey for Zoom not working
    By SteeL in forum WarRock - International Hacks
    Replies: 13
    Last Post: 11-10-2007, 04:06 AM