Thread: DC in blackshot

Results 1 to 7 of 7
  1. #1
    eduardorjrj's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2014
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    0
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    3

    Lightbulb DC in blackshot

    how do I not take place when Dc In Blackshot hacker weapons CheyTac type and Kodachi? please'm using HxD for editing the totaliten.bsv

  2. #2
    Minerva's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1,799
    Reputation
    211
    Thanks
    7,438
    My Mood
    Relaxed
    Quote Originally Posted by eduardorjrj View Post
    how do I not take place when Dc In Blackshot hacker weapons CheyTac type and Kodachi? please'm using HxD for editing the totaliten.bsv
    U need bypass it, search correct string player on CE.
    "Que lo escuchen en todo el continente siempre recordaremos campen al Chapecoense"


  3. #3
    eduardorjrj's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2014
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    0
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    3

    I DID NOT UNDERSTAND

    AM USING BYPASS AND EDITING THE WEAPONS PROGRAM WITH HxD, and handles all the weapons in a good, but when I edit CheyTac or kodachi or master weapons I take Dc so I choose the weapon.

    - - - Updated - - -

    I'm editing and putting the right code, so that works with Gs arms least kodashi and CheyTac I take DC please help me

  4. #4
    Minerva's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1,799
    Reputation
    211
    Thanks
    7,438
    My Mood
    Relaxed
    Quote Originally Posted by eduardorjrj View Post
    AM USING BYPASS AND EDITING THE WEAPONS PROGRAM WITH HxD, and handles all the weapons in a good, but when I edit CheyTac or kodachi or master weapons I take Dc so I choose the weapon.

    - - - Updated - - -

    I'm editing and putting the right code, so that works with Gs arms least kodashi and CheyTac I take DC please help me
    Using only HxD is not enough, for use all weapom u need bypass the "Index Erro"
    "Que lo escuchen en todo el continente siempre recordaremos campen al Chapecoense"


  5. #5
    eduardorjrj's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2014
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    0
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    3

    Error index

    Quote Originally Posted by yulu View Post
    Using only HxD is not enough, for use all weapom u need bypass the "Index Erro"
    I ignore the error rate! more and more use bypass when I choose kodashi in inventory to Dc time

    - - - Updated - - -

    You have to help me making a few prints and videos or add me on Skyper, and what would this error index? is the time to inject DLL will?

  6. #6
    ana wad rewsh's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2015
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Ethopia
    Posts
    114
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    11
    you should bypass it.

  7. #7
    eduardorjrj's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2014
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    0
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    3
    I've done it will show the print screen for you to see ok, sorry but I tried to put a print but I'm not allowed to put something to print on the site yet.
    Last edited by eduardorjrj; 08-25-2015 at 08:00 PM.

Similar Threads

  1. -How to fucking sign up for blackshot korea-
    By sheldom in forum Blackshot Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 44
    Last Post: 11-30-2008, 11:20 PM
  2. [BUY]Blackshot Korean
    By Sheza in forum Trade Accounts/Keys/Items
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 10-07-2008, 01:26 AM
  3. Korean Warrock+Korean Blackshot for Int Warrock
    By papoose24 in forum Trade Accounts/Keys/Items
    Replies: 7
    Last Post: 10-06-2008, 12:59 AM
  4. Blackshot Download (Korean)
    By Haze in forum Blackshot Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 11
    Last Post: 09-15-2008, 01:15 AM
  5. Is blackshot for Mac or just Windows ??
    By Fetish in forum Blackshot Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 11
    Last Post: 09-15-2008, 01:12 AM