Page 3 of 5 FirstFirst 12345 LastLast
Results 31 to 45 of 64
  1. #31
    nos.feratus's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2009
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    25
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    11
    Quote Originally Posted by mapleboyboy View Post
    Thanks nos.feratus i thanked you!

    Do you have skype?
    I need someone to guide me along on how to use it
    Before starting the game.... start CA. That is it.

  2. The Following User Says Thank You to nos.feratus For This Useful Post:

    mapleboyboy (01-21-2010)

  3. #32
    mapleboyboy's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2009
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    11
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    My Mood
    Angry
    Ok thanks,

    must i put the file some where?
    Or do i just click the exe.

  4. #33
    nos.feratus's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2009
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    25
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    11
    Quote Originally Posted by mapleboyboy View Post
    Ok thanks,

    must i put the file some where?
    Or do i just click the exe.
    Just click .exe

  5. #34
    kismyfal's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    16
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Devilish
    hey can i ask a question?? my Canadian assasin wont work.. it says Tatnium Error Cant launch DLL
    Why ? please help me!!

  6. #35
    benovelentz's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2009
    Gender
    male
    Location
    nfnfghfh
    Posts
    7
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    um i have a probem, i succesfully unload blackshot process when the gme is loading, however, after unload, i inject my dll hack into the game, succeed but the menu doesnt shows up, i tried spamming insert but nothing shows up. help any1? thanks

  7. #36
    ston1611's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    2
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    My Mood
    Amazed
    here try this dll Drzava Crna Gora di a fire.com/?fqz2nmjzeik it works! thanks me

  8. #37
    timbow11's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    open the hack as admin IT WORKS BY ME

  9. #38
    mells78's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    ddddge
    Posts
    1
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Bored
    why im dc after use cheat engine 5.5 (speed hack)...??????

  10. #39
    lolguesa's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    19
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    3
    My Mood
    Confused
    mells78
    me no dc...
    just whole blackshot close....
    and i check my id got ban or no...
    but no be banned...

  11. #40
    lolguesa's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    19
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    3
    My Mood
    Confused
    nos.feratus
    i cant use CE....
    i put the speed 1.2 can play 10~15minit...
    then i put 1.3speed
    1~4minit auto off

  12. #41
    nos.feratus's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2009
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    25
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    11
    Quote Originally Posted by lolguesa View Post
    nos.feratus
    i cant use CE....
    i put the speed 1.2 can play 10~15minit...
    then i put 1.3speed
    1~4minit auto off
    if u want to use speed hack u have to unload something else... straight from blackshot.exe.

  13. #42
    KK:: ko !'s Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    2
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Shocked
    Quote Originally Posted by nos.feratus View Post
    if u want to use speed hack u have to unload something else... straight from blackshot.exe.
    wat thg need to b unload ??

  14. #43
    KK:: ko !'s Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    2
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Shocked
    sry for spammin... i juz wanna ask , why i got this msg say blackshot incomplete ....
    i install my blackshot in another folder , does tat effect it ??

  15. #44
    lolguesa's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    19
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    3
    My Mood
    Confused
    Quote Originally Posted by nos.feratus View Post
    if u want to use speed hack u have to unload something else... straight from blackshot.exe.
    like???
    u unload lauch for what????
    CA hack???i download CA and scan say got virus...
    so delete already T.T

  16. #45
    myvi1994's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    11
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    4
    hey nos
    y my laucher.exe properties dun have modules?
    nothing have

Page 3 of 5 FirstFirst 12345 LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. [Release] BlackShot GameGuard Bypass
    By eXDisconnect in forum Blackshot Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 68
    Last Post: 10-11-2011, 09:03 PM
  2. [Release] Blackshot Launcher[Includes Source]
    By ntoskrnl in forum Blackshot Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 5
    Last Post: 03-11-2011, 06:28 PM
  3. [Release] BlackShot =>Garena<= Bypass only!
    By ClapBangKiss in forum Blackshot Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 80
    Last Post: 06-02-2010, 12:54 PM
  4. [Release] BlackShot Hack + Bypass Garena
    By ClapBangKiss in forum Blackshot Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 93
    Last Post: 05-09-2010, 07:02 AM
  5. BlackShot Chams + Bypass TUTORIAL ! ! !
    By n4pst3r in forum Blackshot Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 9
    Last Post: 03-13-2010, 02:19 PM