Thread: Runtime Error!

Results 1 to 3 of 3
  1. #1
    Sanchit's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    17
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Devilish

    Runtime Error!

    when i start blackshot it shows runtime error.
    What to do plz tell me.......
    Attached Thumbnails Attached Thumbnails
    bandicam201304262009208.jpg  


  2. #2
    tinker_man's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Gender
    female
    Location
    chicago,illinois
    Posts
    127
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    55
    My Mood
    Cold
    Maybe you edit some file in BlackShot.exe that's why you got an error .Thread Answered . Request to close these thread .
    Last edited by tinker_man; 04-26-2013 at 08:46 PM.
    Krewella Krewlife ! Invisible balls

  3. The Following User Says Thank You to tinker_man For This Useful Post:

    khuzaimie (04-26-2013)

  4. #3
    Farah[Aisyah]'s Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2013
    Gender
    female
    Location
    <------> ◕‿◕ <------>
    Posts
    672
    Reputation
    98
    Thanks
    11,035
    My Mood
    Angelic
    Quote Originally Posted by Sanchit View Post
    when i start blackshot it shows runtime error.
    What to do plz tell me.......
    Reinstall

    or

    Restart Lappy

Similar Threads

  1. Runtime ERROR help.
    By warrick983 in forum Combat Arms Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 10
    Last Post: 10-07-2008, 09:17 PM
  2. runtime error?
    By tens2 in forum Combat Arms Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 17
    Last Post: 10-07-2008, 06:03 PM
  3. Runtime Error Kick, How?
    By lemonslap in forum WarRock - International Hacks
    Replies: 23
    Last Post: 07-09-2008, 06:11 PM
  4. i get runtime error
    By daniel89gt in forum WarRock Korea Hacks
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 02-13-2008, 08:20 PM
  5. Runtime Error
    By larstils in forum WarRock - International Hacks
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 02-13-2008, 01:20 PM