Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast
Results 1 to 15 of 21
  1. #1
    CuibHack's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    67
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    10

    Exclamation Hye . Who Can Help me How to Give Laptop Will not Delay . . ITs Screen Lag.

    help me how to remove screen lag. not line lag. i need remove the screen lag when me go open somthing folder or me ingame. sorry for badd english.
    Please Help . Thanks

  2. #2
    Vehrdyn's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    House of house
    Posts
    8,560
    Reputation
    206
    Thanks
    5,444
    You a need a high RAM

  3. #3
    ruslyrossi's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    C:\BSX-D3D.dll
    Posts
    173
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    575
    My Mood
    Amazed
    Quote Originally Posted by CuibHack View Post
    help me how to remove screen lag. not line lag. i need remove the screen lag when me go open somthing folder or me ingame. sorry for badd english.
    Please Help . Thanks
    did you try play with low resolution ? go to
    Code:
    Garena Plus\Apps\BlackShot\BlackShot\system\GameOption_SG.ini


    then change the width and height value to something like
    Code:
    WIDTH=800
    HEIGHT=600
    or you can go to blackshot lobby and click option and change resolution from there.

  4. #4
    CuibHack's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    67
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    10
    Quote Originally Posted by Vehrdyn View Post
    You a need a high RAM

    can teach me how to give hight RAM?

  5. #5
    hm001's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Quote Originally Posted by CuibHack View Post
    can teach me how to give hight RAM?
    Google what is ram first -_-

  6. #6
    Vehrdyn's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    House of house
    Posts
    8,560
    Reputation
    206
    Thanks
    5,444
    Quote Originally Posted by CuibHack View Post
    can teach me how to give hight RAM?
    You need go to computer shop

  7. #7
    tinker_man's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Gender
    female
    Location
    chicago,illinois
    Posts
    126
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    55
    My Mood
    Cold
    Go to computer shop and change the RAM and Graphic Card !
    Krewella Krewlife ! Invisible balls

  8. #8
    trang1980's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Gender
    female
    Posts
    4
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    p phụ n................. nhớ p lại nha pro, cm ơn hehehehehheeh.........
    ----------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Lin kết:

  9. #9
    Maroon5.'s Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2013
    Gender
    male
    Location
    "C:\Program Files (x86)\Maroon5\One More Night.mp4"
    Posts
    661
    Reputation
    47
    Thanks
    863
    My Mood
    Devilish
    Quote Originally Posted by Vehrdyn View Post

    You need go to computer shop
    RAM also doesn't support it at all .
    you need to :
    Clean RAM
    Clean Damage files on computer (May be lag)
    Faster Internet [Fiber]
    High quality graphic card
    Razer game booster

    That's all

  10. #10
    Vehrdyn's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    House of house
    Posts
    8,560
    Reputation
    206
    Thanks
    5,444
    Quote Originally Posted by Maroon5. View Post


    RAM also doesn't support it at all .
    you need to :
    Clean RAM
    Clean Damage files on computer (May be lag)
    Faster Internet [Fiber]
    High quality graphic card
    Razer game booster

    That's all
    I just use normal internet and I have a 8GB RAM, my gameplay smooth

  11. #11
    Maroon5.'s Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2013
    Gender
    male
    Location
    "C:\Program Files (x86)\Maroon5\One More Night.mp4"
    Posts
    661
    Reputation
    47
    Thanks
    863
    My Mood
    Devilish
    Quote Originally Posted by Vehrdyn View Post

    I just use normal internet and I have a 8GB RAM, my gameplay smooth
    luckily you use fiber Internet . I am just a tiny shit broadband

  12. #12
    Vehrdyn's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    House of house
    Posts
    8,560
    Reputation
    206
    Thanks
    5,444
    Quote Originally Posted by Maroon5. View Post


    luckily you use fiber Internet . I am just a tiny shit broadband
    It's damn cheap. I'm using 24 months contract though

  13. #13
    Maroon5.'s Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2013
    Gender
    male
    Location
    "C:\Program Files (x86)\Maroon5\One More Night.mp4"
    Posts
    661
    Reputation
    47
    Thanks
    863
    My Mood
    Devilish
    Quote Originally Posted by Vehrdyn View Post

    It's damn cheap. I'm using 24 months contract though
    But psst . Its a 7 gb / month
    change it already

  14. #14
    Vehrdyn's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    House of house
    Posts
    8,560
    Reputation
    206
    Thanks
    5,444
    Quote Originally Posted by Maroon5. View Post


    But psst . Its a 7 gb / month
    change it already
    So what are you talking about now?

  15. #15
    Maroon5.'s Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2013
    Gender
    male
    Location
    "C:\Program Files (x86)\Maroon5\One More Night.mp4"
    Posts
    661
    Reputation
    47
    Thanks
    863
    My Mood
    Devilish
    Quote Originally Posted by Vehrdyn View Post

    So what are you talking about now?
    wanted to Kill you . I'm a murderer remember

Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. How to Bypass Attack Online? When I Kill threads it always shutdown who can help me?
    By MonsterHackerx in forum Mission Against Terror Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 04-17-2013, 09:27 AM
  2. Someone who can help me with the hacks? I can give money!
    By Bhezion in forum DayZ Discussion
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 02-01-2013, 04:13 PM
  3. Who Can Help Me?I Give Kodaci 7 Day
    By amie ez in forum Blackshot Help
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 01-26-2013, 07:23 AM
  4. [Discussion] Who can help me make rapid fire for 32 bit i'am willing to show u all how to mod
    By havehalo in forum Blackshot Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 11-29-2012, 06:28 AM
  5. Replies: 10
    Last Post: 08-27-2012, 10:57 PM