Results 1 to 6 of 6
  1. #1
    ivirusx77's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2015
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    12
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    8
    My Mood
    Confused

    Question Weapon hack , "lobby has been Lost" error #COR3RIN :o

    i Have Made a Bypass For Game Guard But When I Hack Weapons "Codes" Using Cheat-Engine !


    i across the following errors :when i change the Weapon inside the Game Error "Internet Has Been Lost " And when i relogin i can't "Black Screen "
    Please See The Pictures You will understand COD3RiN

    Attached Thumbnails Attached Thumbnails
    ssss.PNG  

    ScreenShot0303103448.jpg  

    ScreenShot0303105121.jpg  

    Last edited by COD3RIN; 03-05-2015 at 10:08 AM. Reason: mistake

  2. The Following 6 Users Say Thank You to ivirusx77 For This Useful Post:

    haziq439 (03-03-2015),ivancapitle123 (03-03-2015),klodiano (03-14-2015),Luffy_Senpai (03-03-2015),mohamedmagdya (03-03-2015),mzzxxccvv (03-03-2015)

  3. #2
    nikazizi97's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2014
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    505
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    512
    My Mood
    Bored
    Quote Originally Posted by ivirusx77 View Post
    i Have Made a Bypass For Game Guard But When I Hack Weapons "Codes" Using Cheat-Engine !


    i across the following errors :when i change the Weapon inside the Game Error "Internet Has Been Lost " And when i relogin i can't "Black Screen "
    Please See The Pictures You will understand COD3RiN

    Dll ByPass or ... ?

  4. #3
    pangpang99's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2014
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    8
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    26
    post that bypass pls

    i will told u wat that problem

  5. #4
    darrenlimch's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    38
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    6
    My Mood
    In Love
    Can I just say it became like this is just simply the hack your created was detected and patched?
    Even I am not a expert hacker, but this might be the reason
    The reason you got blacksreen is because u changed the weapon code, so blackshot cant load it properly(you need to change it back to the original form) thats why it was blackscreen~ Make sense?
    Last edited by darrenlimch; 03-03-2015 at 06:04 AM.

  6. #5
    COD3RIN's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2013
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Posts
    4,939
    Reputation
    315
    Thanks
    22,152
    My Mood
    Busy


    Love you.
    ~Kenshit13
    Quote Originally Posted by cheaterman26 View Post
    COD3RIN PUT A BACKDOOR ON HIS OWN CHEAT HE HACK MY COMPUTER AND MY STEAM, DON'T TRUST THIS GUYS !

  7. #6
    COD3RIN's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2013
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Posts
    4,939
    Reputation
    315
    Thanks
    22,152
    My Mood
    Busy
    Answered already given closed


    Love you.
    ~Kenshit13
    Quote Originally Posted by cheaterman26 View Post
    COD3RIN PUT A BACKDOOR ON HIS OWN CHEAT HE HACK MY COMPUTER AND MY STEAM, DON'T TRUST THIS GUYS !

Similar Threads

  1. [Discussion] This Hack tool has been detected error is killing me
    By BurningAshes in forum CrossFire Discussions
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 05-25-2013, 05:56 PM
  2. [Solved] HELP ME ! Hack tool has been dedected error in servers menu.
    By beko102 in forum CrossFire Help
    Replies: 7
    Last Post: 06-26-2012, 10:57 PM
  3. [Solved] "Hack tool has been detected" error
    By ShubhamD in forum CrossFire Help
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 03-19-2012, 06:53 PM
  4. [Solved] Hack Took has been detected error.
    By Happy181 in forum CrossFire Help
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 11-06-2011, 04:26 PM
  5. [SOLVED] connection has been delayed (ERROR)
    By vls13 in forum CrossFire Help
    Replies: 5
    Last Post: 10-23-2010, 10:26 AM

Tags for this Thread