Page 3 of 4 FirstFirst 1234 LastLast
Results 31 to 45 of 55
  1. #31
    kingamir's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    12
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    fix choosing soldier! it only work on the first soldier!

  2. #32
    rename's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    704
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    27
    My Mood
    Relaxed
    Quote Originally Posted by Nem3sis94 View Post
    the stats, are they client side like saved on your HDD or server side like saved on online?
    Can anyone answer to this ? I want to know too.

  3. #33
    WaterProof's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    6
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    some one got exp table for lv ?

  4. #34
    LordBongSnipa69's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2007
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    4
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Amused
    your the man!!!

  5. #35
    gazdagsz's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    4
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    I HAVE GOT A GRAY SQUARE EMBLEM AND EVERYBODY SEE THAT! HOW TO RESET OR HIDE THAT RANK EMBLEM! THE PEOPLE THINKS IM A HACKER! (I just add 1 Squad point, and 100 EXP)

  6. #36
    rename's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    704
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    27
    My Mood
    Relaxed
    Quote Originally Posted by gazdagsz View Post
    I HAVE GOT A GRAY SQUARE EMBLEM AND EVERYBODY SEE THAT! HOW TO RESET OR HIDE THAT RANK EMBLEM! THE PEOPLE THINKS IM A HACKER! (I just add 1 Squad point, and 100 EXP)
    Yeah ofc. Only 1 squad point and 100xp.

  7. #37
    Roxter's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    305
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    22
    My Mood
    Pensive
    Quote Originally Posted by gazdagsz View Post
    I HAVE GOT A GRAY SQUARE EMBLEM AND EVERYBODY SEE THAT! HOW TO RESET OR HIDE THAT RANK EMBLEM! THE PEOPLE THINKS IM A HACKER! (I just add 1 Squad point, and 100 EXP)

    open up cheatengine table and change it to 10th prestige. COD is bugged and will boost you to 11th prestige. Had the same thing, everyone called me a hacker and said they would report me. Just laughed. Coxter train never stops.
    Last edited by Roxter; 11-10-2013 at 01:56 PM.

  8. #38
    uhZylon's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    192.168.1.1
    Posts
    809
    Reputation
    39
    Thanks
    364
    My Mood
    Amused
    When i set my XP to 4085, it only puts me lvl 57.
    Supposed to do that?

  9. #39
    csta's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2013
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Glasgow, Scotland
    Posts
    45
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    yeah I also have a greyed out rank with no emblem

  10. #40
    MrBenedict98's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    2
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Please help me my character has no rank there is a lvl but no rank picture its empty

  11. #41
    iisimonx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    42
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    My Mood
    Cool
    This is a great upload thanks!

  12. #42
    GillyBob's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    2
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Works fine here, but one problem, stats being reset to 1 after game crash.Tryed again but still at lvl2 but prestige is working fine, any idea ??
    Thx.

  13. #43
    GillyBob's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    2
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Quote Originally Posted by kingamir View Post
    fix choosing soldier! it only work on the first soldier!
    Found the reason
    Thx.
    Last edited by GillyBob; 11-13-2013 at 06:53 PM.

  14. #44
    The_Bug's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2008
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    5
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Quote Originally Posted by gazdagsz View Post
    I HAVE GOT A GRAY SQUARE EMBLEM AND EVERYBODY SEE THAT! HOW TO RESET OR HIDE THAT RANK EMBLEM! THE PEOPLE THINKS IM A HACKER! (I just add 1 Squad point, and 100 EXP)
    Just use the program to change to 1 prestige. Click apply and you should have the 1st prestige rank showing. Change again back to 0 (zero) prestige and apply, the normal rank should reappear. At least that worked for me.

  15. #45
    dillon2b's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    61
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    is the ban rate high even if i hack to 1 prestige? im asuming the changes are reduced as im not doing it to like 10th prestige

Page 3 of 4 FirstFirst 1234 LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Simple Squad Point Hack
    By Drazzix in forum Call of Duty Ghosts Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 39
    Last Post: 11-08-2013, 07:20 PM
  2. CoD Ghosts XP, squad points, camo, recticle CE
    By lumin in forum Call of Duty Ghosts Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 11-08-2013, 06:23 PM
  3. Need Prestige Hack Update 1.0.184.
    By ors1090 in forum Call of Duty Modern Warfare 2 Help
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 02-24-2010, 10:25 AM
  4. Replies: 59
    Last Post: 12-18-2009, 07:42 PM
  5. Counter Strike: Source Hack Updated
    By Dave84311 in forum Hack/Release News
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 04-04-2007, 08:17 AM