Page 3 of 5 FirstFirst 12345 LastLast
Results 31 to 45 of 64
  1. #31
    Lovroman's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    9,430
    Reputation
    611
    Thanks
    9,716
    My Mood
    Cheerful
    Quote Originally Posted by killerlior View Post
    how do you want we will Use the hack if the (Force Host) Don't work ?
    Is your NAT open?

  2. #32
    KingX735's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    New Point(22, 4)
    Posts
    588
    Reputation
    36
    Thanks
    4,318
    My Mood
    Cheerful
    Quote Originally Posted by killerlior View Post
    how do you want we will Use the hack if the (Force Host) Don't work ?
    Private Match with your friend or with Bots ?

  3. #33
    Didjus's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    73
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    7
    My Mood
    Doh
    How to open my NAT ? I did search that in google and i am not sure if the tut is fake or not.

  4. #34
    Lovroman's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    9,430
    Reputation
    611
    Thanks
    9,716
    My Mood
    Cheerful
    Quote Originally Posted by Didjus View Post
    How to open my NAT ? I did search that in google and i am not sure if the tut is fake or not.
    If it asks you to pay something, it's fake(or it's not, but I wouldn't recommend you to pay as there are tons of free tuts)

    TCP: 1116-1150, 28910, 3074
    UDP:1116-1150, 5165, 27900-27901

    Portfoward these ports.

  5. The Following User Says Thank You to Lovroman For This Useful Post:

    Didjus (12-29-2013)

  6. #35
    dustyferg's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    5
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    My Mood
    Blah
    My NAT type is open, yet the force host still doesnt work for me... hmm.

  7. #36
    Nem3sis94's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2013
    Gender
    male
    Location
    United States
    Posts
    100
    Reputation
    17
    Thanks
    13
    I can confirm that Force Host Worked for me 1st time for Heavy Duty. and all the commands i tried worked as well
    MY PC:
    • i5 3570K OC 4.4Ghz @ 1.195
    • ASRock Z77 Extreme 4
    • 16GB DDR3 Ram
    • EVGA GTX 980ti SC
    • 500gb SSD 2TB WD
    • Corsair RM 850W PSU
    • Cooler Master Hyper 212 Evo



  8. #37
    alirezakhosravi's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    15
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    is this undected or detected?

  9. #38
    Horror's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    51,4.
    Posts
    6,940
    Reputation
    574
    Thanks
    5,004
    My Mood
    Twisted
    Quote Originally Posted by alirezakhosravi View Post
    is this undected or detected?
    Undetected
     

    Minion+ : February 2014 - January 2015
    Counter Strike: Global Offensive Minion : November 2014 - January 2015
    Alliance of Valiant Arms Minion : August 2014 - January 2015
    Need For Speed World Minion : January 2014 - January 2015
    Rust Minion : January 2014 - January 2015
    Call of Duty Minion : January 2013 - January 2015
    Editor : December 2012 - April 2013
    Donator : March 2014 - Current
    Member : October 2010 - Current

    Previously known as "Isaakske".

  10. #39
    inkly's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    7
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    I'll try this out in a bit. Thanks so much

  11. #40
    dustyferg's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    5
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    My Mood
    Blah
    Anyone have an idea as to why Force Host is working for others but not me?

    NAT type is open
    Only attempting to force host in Heavy Duty gamemode
    i've tried running the program as an admin
    i've tried running the game as an admin
    i am running on windows 8.1 (64 bit)
    I have tried starting the game then the program, and vice versa
    I have made sure i am ticking the force host box and clicking OK
    I tick the box, click OK, click Heavy Duty, then it just finds a random game to put me in instead of keeping me out of one until my lobby has enough players
    i have restarted my PC

    I tried everything that i could do to my knowledge. Maybe im missing something?

  12. #41
    SLYjnr's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    26
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    My Mood
    Buzzed
    windows 8 is your problem

  13. #42
    killerlior's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    41
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    5
    My Mood
    Cold
    PLIZ fix the Force Host

  14. #43
    SammyDoge1's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Tried looking behind you...?
    Posts
    2,179
    Reputation
    59
    Thanks
    2,087
    My Mood
    Tired
    Why is the force host on not working? Its doing what it should here, level'd up a couple of friends of mine, had some fun trolling people. Got host after host after host. Works just fine.





  15. The Following User Says Thank You to SammyDoge1 For This Useful Post:

    Didjus (12-30-2013)

  16. #44
    Didjus's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    73
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    7
    My Mood
    Doh
    Quote Originally Posted by sammyhond1 View Post
    Why is the force host on not working? Its doing what it should here, level'd up a couple of friends of mine, had some fun trolling people. Got host after host after host. Works just fine.
    tell me all you do to make it work, step by step, when do you turn on the hack, before or after the game starts, tell me all

  17. #45
    SammyDoge1's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Tried looking behind you...?
    Posts
    2,179
    Reputation
    59
    Thanks
    2,087
    My Mood
    Tired
    Quote Originally Posted by Didjus View Post
    tell me all you do to make it work, step by step, when do you turn on the hack, before or after the game starts, tell me all
    Start game, Start hack, Press force host, Press Exp, Join a match, once started(if it starts when you're alone you're host), invite friends level them to 60, they leave , prestige and rejoin on me, game is over i leave and start at the join a match.





Page 3 of 5 FirstFirst 12345 LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Ghosts 3.5.4 Ultimate Lobby / Server Control 1.0 [Force Host]
    By KingX735 in forum Call of Duty Ghosts Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 52
    Last Post: 12-28-2013, 01:25 PM
  2. CoD:Ghosts Ultimate Server Control by Frostzorn
    By Frostzorn in forum Call of Duty Ghosts Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 66
    Last Post: 11-18-2013, 07:31 PM
  3. [Patched] MW3 Ultimate Server Control Hack! <3 [1.8.423]
    By Frostzorn in forum Call of Duty - Modern Warfare 3 (MW3) Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 87
    Last Post: 06-20-2012, 02:43 AM
  4. [Patched] Mw3 Ultimate Server Control Hack for Mw3 [1.7.414]
    By Frostzorn in forum Call of Duty - Modern Warfare 3 (MW3) Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 63
    Last Post: 05-24-2012, 10:14 AM
  5. [Patched] Mw3 Ultimate Server Control Hack !!!!!
    By Frostzorn in forum Call of Duty - Modern Warfare 3 (MW3) Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 75
    Last Post: 03-22-2012, 01:22 AM

Tags for this Thread