Thread: APMacro/Tool

Page 3 of 7 FirstFirst 12345 ... LastLast
Results 31 to 45 of 102
  1. #31
    Pie's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Michigan
    Posts
    6,914
    Reputation
    161
    Thanks
    3,252
    My Mood
    Bitchy
    Quote Originally Posted by briankilla4 View Post
    @Pie
    i got a apple pie want a piece?
    how does this relate? and I'm not a cannibal although apple pie does sound good.

  2. #32
    AVA PlaYe's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    delusional
    Posts
    1,484
    Reputation
    36
    Thanks
    3,702
    Quote Originally Posted by Pie View Post
    I'm waiting for him to come back to update and fix bugs in his file. D:
    Quote Originally Posted by REVIVE View Post
    @AVA PlaYe

    Are you wanting this approved now or are you still waiting on Pie's response?
    Updated. Btw Sorry, Because I Post A Bit Too Fast You Got Mention For Nothing ...
    I Miss the old time


  3. #33
    Pie's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Michigan
    Posts
    6,914
    Reputation
    161
    Thanks
    3,252
    My Mood
    Bitchy
    approved .

  4. The Following User Says Thank You to Pie For This Useful Post:

    AVA PlaYe (08-09-2012)

  5. #34
    PlsShow's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    63
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    10
    My Mood
    Pensive
    mine isnt working.

  6. #35
    AVA PlaYe's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    delusional
    Posts
    1,484
    Reputation
    36
    Thanks
    3,702
    Quote Originally Posted by PlsShow View Post
    mine isnt working.
    Could You Give More Information Like Your OS And 64b or 32b And where is the problem, its the only way i can help you

    Example : Win7, 64B, It Do Nothing When I Activated The Macro Or QuickSwitch
    I Miss the old time


  7. #36
    LioneLSosTa's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Egypt
    Posts
    2
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    tyyyyyyyyy

  8. #37
    morenito's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    57
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Aggressive
    64b i cant get logg in

  9. #38
    Jabberwock's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1,655
    Reputation
    191
    Thanks
    14,465
    My Mood
    Relaxed
    @AVA PlaYe now it works. And the QS also. But I don't understand how to use the basic macro.

    Also I found a few things to look at:
    Why in the hotkey options I see "Nothing" and "Nothing1"? Isn't it the same thing?
    Additionally, when I press "Reset All" then in the QS category I see 2 different options.
    And what "Active" mean in this place:

    Last edited by Jabberwock; 08-09-2012 at 01:59 PM.

  10. #39
    morenito's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    57
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Aggressive
    i dk but when i try with ant lechers i cant get log in

  11. #40
    AVA PlaYe's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    delusional
    Posts
    1,484
    Reputation
    36
    Thanks
    3,702
    Quote Originally Posted by Jabberwo0ck View Post
    @AVA PlaYe now it works. And the QS also. But I don't understand how to use the basic macro.

    Also I found a few things to look at:
    Why in the hotkey options I see "Nothing" and "Nothing1"? Isn't it the same thing?
    Additionally, when I press "Reset All" then in the QS category I see 2 different options.
    And what "Active" mean in this place:

    ya its my bad for the reset all, i missed to remove one from here since those option didn't work, if you press reset all it doesn't matter which one you will choose. (already fixed it)

    wait a bit for the macro answer

    ---------- Post added at 05:45 PM ---------- Previous post was at 05:00 PM ----------

    Quote Originally Posted by Jabberwo0ck View Post
    @AVA PlaYe now it works. And the QS also. But I don't understand how to use the basic macro.

    Also I found a few things to look at:
    Why in the hotkey options I see "Nothing" and "Nothing1"? Isn't it the same thing?
    Additionally, when I press "Reset All" then in the QS category I see 2 different options.
    And what "Active" mean in this place:

    also about the nothing, they are nothing just removed 2 that i set as basic hotkey for start and stop macro, but i had to reset the 50 value for the 5 preset in the save, load, Gui, Reset, this would had take so long for nothing

    Here Your Answer

    Also @Pie @REVIVE : to be merged (Cannot edit)






    thanks

    ---------- Post added at 05:45 PM ---------- Previous post was at 05:45 PM ----------

    Quote Originally Posted by morenito View Post
    i dk but when i try with ant lechers i cant get log in
    What Browser You Use ?
    I Miss the old time


  12. #41
    GuidoHe's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    240
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    34

  13. #42
    briankilla4's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    EGYPT,cairo
    Posts
    875
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    730
    My Mood
    Amazed
    i like this. totally working no problem at all with the macro

  14. The Following User Says Thank You to briankilla4 For This Useful Post:

    AVA PlaYe (08-09-2012)

  15. #43
    vecas's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    6
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    ITS OPENED BUT DIDNT WORK THE QUICK SWITCH I TRIED EVERY THING ?!!!!

  16. #44
    AVA PlaYe's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    delusional
    Posts
    1,484
    Reputation
    36
    Thanks
    3,702
    Quote Originally Posted by morenito View Post
    i dk but when i try with ant lechers i cant get log in
    What is your browser ? (Internet Explorer, FireFox, Chrome, .. .?)

    Quote Originally Posted by vecas View Post
    ITS OPENED BUT DIDNT WORK THE QUICK SWITCH I TRIED EVERY THING ?!!!!
    Also did you used the bypass ?

    did you set AVA setting at middle mouse for shot and caps for quickswitch to previous weapon ?
    I Miss the old time


  17. #45
    GuidoHe's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    240
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    34
    ava playe can u add opera please? i pmd u the download link.

    ---------- Post added at 09:59 PM ---------- Previous post was at 09:43 PM ----------

    When i press check in anti leecher it always opens a mpgh settings page with ANY browser (setting them as default browser) but doesnt open the macro...

    ---------- Post added at 10:03 PM ---------- Previous post was at 09:59 PM ----------

    and does it have to say "WINDOW CHANGED WHILE CHECK" in the leecher? help please.

Page 3 of 7 FirstFirst 12345 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. What would you look for in a game hacking tool kit?
    By Dave84311 in forum General Game Hacking
    Replies: 23
    Last Post: 06-02-2015, 07:34 AM
  2. Tools
    By Dave84311 in forum General Game Hacking
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 07-15-2010, 05:06 PM
  3. X pass tools
    By Mike273 in forum Spammers Corner
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 12-17-2007, 07:02 PM
  4. My list of KO hack tools I have collected
    By SATANICAT in forum General Game Hacking
    Replies: 5
    Last Post: 09-23-2006, 08:07 PM
  5. [SEARCH] WarRock Spam Tool
    By stfustfu in forum WarRock - International Hacks
    Replies: 13
    Last Post: 01-16-2006, 12:18 PM