Page 3 of 4 FirstFirst 1234 LastLast
Results 31 to 45 of 57
  1. #31
    brapz's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    am using the cracked version and it shows t6mp isn't open?

  2. #32
    Destenyofenemy's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Gender
    male
    Location
    YouTube :3
    Posts
    706
    Reputation
    82
    Thanks
    44
    My Mood
    Amazed
    Quote Originally Posted by brapz View Post
    am using the cracked version and it shows t6mp isn't open?
    Hmm, maybe your MP process name is mp.exe not T6mp.exe

  3. #33
    7eleven's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    29
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Can the rapid fire work with MP ?

  4. #34
    3leven's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Lurking in the shadows
    Posts
    748
    Reputation
    59
    Thanks
    1,517
    My Mood
    Angelic
    Quote Originally Posted by 7eleven View Post
    Can the rapid fire work with MP ?
    It probably does. You might just try it out and report back. :P

  5. #35
    7eleven's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    29
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    yup , its not working ,, but the ammo and god mode work well

  6. #36
    Jorndel's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Norway
    Posts
    8,674
    Reputation
    905
    Thanks
    18,540
    My Mood
    Angelic
    Quote Originally Posted by 7eleven View Post
    yup , its not working ,, but the ammo and god mode work well
    Atleast there's something working.

    Maybe try a different trainer which has this feature. Maybe that will work

     
    Contributor 01.27.2012 - N/A
    Donator 07-17-2012 - Current
    Editor/Manager 12-16-12 - N/A
    Minion 01-10-2013 - 07.17.13
    Former Staff 09-20-2012 - 01-10-2013 / 07-17-2013 - Current
    Cocksucker 20-04-2013 - N/A

  7. #37
    7eleven's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    29
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    anyway , good trainer dude , i love it xD
    btw : is there any zombie rank hack ?

  8. #38
    Yellow 13's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1,443
    Reputation
    96
    Thanks
    4,443
    you forgot to put in a console enabler lol

    might be a solution to the mouse accel
    Rig | 5820K - 16G 2400 - GTX1080 AMP - 850EVO 1TB - W7U
    Laptop | Alienware 15R3 | 6820HK - 16G 2666 - GTX1070 - 512NVME - W10P
    Laptop | MacBook Pro 2016 | 6920HQ - 16G 2133 - RP460 4GB - 2TB NVME - OSX

  9. #39
    xXJacobEliteXx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    63
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    4
    My Mood
    Aggressive
    the only thing is that bypass barriers doesnt work for zombies, if you can fix that, i will be a happy camper!

  10. #40
    mshow's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    hi all .. im in Zombie .. and when i chose GOD mod or some weapons .. it says to me t6mp.exe not found // i have a t6mp & t6zm.exe 4d1 crack .. plz help

  11. #41
    Destenyofenemy's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Gender
    male
    Location
    YouTube :3
    Posts
    706
    Reputation
    82
    Thanks
    44
    My Mood
    Amazed
    Quote Originally Posted by mshow View Post
    hi all .. im in Zombie .. and when i chose GOD mod or some weapons .. it says to me t6mp.exe not found // i have a t6mp & t6zm.exe 4d1 crack .. plz help
    That means your process name is mp.exe , not t6mp.exe

  12. #42
    wafi-90's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    3
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    it says t6mp isn't open
    im using 4D1 version any help ???

  13. #43
    Destenyofenemy's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Gender
    male
    Location
    YouTube :3
    Posts
    706
    Reputation
    82
    Thanks
    44
    My Mood
    Amazed
    Quote Originally Posted by wafi-90 View Post
    it says t6mp isn't open
    im using 4D1 version any help ???
    You're using "Call_of_Duty_Black_Ops_2_PC_game_SP_MP_ZM___nosTE AM__" Version of CoD. not "Call of Duty Black Ops II-SKIDROW"

  14. #44
    wafi-90's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    3
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Quote Originally Posted by Destenyofenemy View Post


    You're using "Call_of_Duty_Black_Ops_2_PC_game_SP_MP_ZM___nosTE AM__" Version of CoD. not "Call of Duty Black Ops II-SKIDROW"
    thanks . now i know why all trainers not work. thanks again

  15. #45
    Liamddc's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Good job on the hack. I have tried it on 4D1's T6MP and it works well. I do have a problem though, that is whenever I play zombies I try to use the hack and it always says t6mp isn't open.. I tried various versions of your hack and none of them worked for me on zombies.

    Does anybody happen to have an idea on how to fix this?

Page 3 of 4 FirstFirst 1234 LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Me And Zidnietje's ULTIMATE HACK
    By obsedianpk in forum WarRock - International Hacks
    Replies: 25
    Last Post: 10-24-2007, 02:45 PM
  2. Ultimate Hack
    By cdatko12345 in forum WarRock - International Hacks
    Replies: 49
    Last Post: 10-02-2007, 01:56 PM
  3. Ultimate hack for trade!!!
    By datijn123 in forum Trade Accounts/Keys/Items
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 09-23-2007, 01:57 AM
  4. My Ultimate Hack
    By DeFFeckT in forum WarRock - International Hacks
    Replies: 28
    Last Post: 09-03-2007, 08:23 AM
  5. [Preview] Ultimate Hack
    By Rawr in forum WarRock - International Hacks
    Replies: 18
    Last Post: 08-16-2007, 02:26 AM

Tags for this Thread