Page 2 of 4 FirstFirst 1234 LastLast
Results 16 to 30 of 47
  1. #16
    piporro7's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    22
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    thanks, great work
    Last edited by piporro7; 08-05-2013 at 07:22 PM.

  2. #17
    amlozek3's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Kistokaj
    Posts
    63
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    4
    Camo looper doesn't work on some weapons, such as SCAR, Scorpion, and a few others, I don't know why... It's perfect on DSR, and Peacekeeper...

  3. #18
    Lovroman's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    9,430
    Reputation
    611
    Thanks
    9,717
    My Mood
    Cheerful
    Quote Originally Posted by amlozek3 View Post
    Camo looper doesn't work on some weapons, such as SCAR, Scorpion, and a few others, I don't know why... It's perfect on DSR, and Peacekeeper...

    It works flawlessy for me.
    Just make sure that weapon is in Primary Slot and you have weapon in Secondary Slot.
    Last edited by Lovroman; 08-06-2013 at 05:07 AM.

  4. #19
    WaveXx78's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    12
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    My Mood
    Tired
    Crosbow camos works!!
    Thank youuuu

  5. #20
    amlozek's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    4
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    My Mood
    Confused
    Ohh, so I have to have a weap in my secondary slot? why? I almost never use secondary, it would be awesome if you would change this in the next version...

  6. #21
    WaveXx78's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    12
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    My Mood
    Tired
    Quote Originally Posted by amlozek3 View Post
    Camo looper doesn't work on some weapons, such as SCAR, Scorpion, and a few others, I don't know why... It's perfect on DSR, and Peacekeeper...
    It happened to me once, i restarted the game, used trainer again and it worked.

  7. The Following User Says Thank You to WaveXx78 For This Useful Post:

    Lovroman (08-07-2013)

  8. #22
    miladpourkhorshidy's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    4
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    will it work when i play with bots? I think i should examine it with bots first

  9. #23
    Lovroman's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    9,430
    Reputation
    611
    Thanks
    9,717
    My Mood
    Cheerful
    Quote Originally Posted by miladpourkhorshidy View Post
    will it work when i play with bots? I think i should examine it with bots first
    Yes.It will.

  10. The Following User Says Thank You to Lovroman For This Useful Post:

    miladpourkhorshidy (08-07-2013)

  11. #24
    Kiki51's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    24
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    3
    Re nice hack but i have a pb, when i join a server, im kicked : server deconnected 57 475 ...

  12. #25
    Lovroman's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    9,430
    Reputation
    611
    Thanks
    9,717
    My Mood
    Cheerful
    Quote Originally Posted by Kiki51 View Post
    Re nice hack but i have a pb, when i join a server, im kicked : server deconnected 57 475 ...
    Do you play on Steam ?

  13. #26
    Kiki51's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    24
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    3
    Yes dude

  14. #27
    Lovroman's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    9,430
    Reputation
    611
    Thanks
    9,717
    My Mood
    Cheerful
    Quote Originally Posted by Kiki51 View Post
    Yes dude
    PB doesn't run on Steam.
    This is for 4D1/T6M version(It works for Steam, too).
    You can't change your level on Steam becasue this error always appears.

  15. #28
    Kiki51's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    24
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    3
    how i can repear this bug ?

  16. #29
    Lovroman's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    9,430
    Reputation
    611
    Thanks
    9,717
    My Mood
    Cheerful
    Quote Originally Posted by Kiki51 View Post
    how i can repear this bug ?
    Using "Fresh Start" option.

  17. #30
    Kiki51's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    24
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    3
    Where ? when im going in the lobby, bo2 "bug"

Page 2 of 4 FirstFirst 1234 LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. [Outdated] All-In-One-BO2 V34 Trainer-Stats Changer/Camo Unlocker(All Weapons)
    By Lovroman in forum Call of Duty Black Ops 2 Private Server Hacks
    Replies: 13
    Last Post: 08-06-2013, 09:33 AM
  2. All in one macro for all K-style moves.
    By kills999 in forum Gunz Hacks
    Replies: 9
    Last Post: 04-17-2008, 09:18 PM
  3. all in one
    By kmphantom in forum Trade Accounts/Keys/Items
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 10-23-2007, 11:21 AM
  4. All hacks all-in-one
    By nasir91 in forum WarRock - International Hacks
    Replies: 6
    Last Post: 02-20-2007, 12:11 PM