Page 2 of 3 FirstFirst 123 LastLast
Results 16 to 30 of 41
  1. #16
    jessou210's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    I have Nosteam v.32 and I always start zombies with t6zm.exe but I have the same problem, the trainer doesn't detect my game as running...

  2. #17
    Nath-D3's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    9
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    Hello,

    For multiplayer: i would be prestige 10 in multiplayer, not for zombie. It's work with your hack ?

    Thx

    PS: sorry for my english, i'm french ! And if you know a prestige hack, tell me
    Last edited by Nath-D3; 08-12-2013 at 01:35 PM.

  3. #18
    Lovroman's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    9,430
    Reputation
    611
    Thanks
    9,719
    My Mood
    Cheerful
    Quote Originally Posted by Nath-D3 View Post
    Hello,

    For multiplayer: i would be prestige 10 in multiplayer, not for zombie. It's work with your hack ?

    Thx

    PS: sorry for my english, i'm french ! And if you know a prestige hack, tell me
    Yes. It works.

  4. #19
    Nath-D3's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    9
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    Quote Originally Posted by Lovroman View Post
    Yes. It works.
    Thank you for the answer

  5. The Following User Says Thank You to Nath-D3 For This Useful Post:

    Lovroman (08-12-2013)

  6. #20
    sankaku90's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    2
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    its work for MP?

  7. #21
    Lovroman's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    9,430
    Reputation
    611
    Thanks
    9,719
    My Mood
    Cheerful
    Quote Originally Posted by sankaku90 View Post
    its work for MP?
    MP part works.

  8. #22
    sankaku90's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    2
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Quote Originally Posted by Lovroman View Post
    MP part works.
    no detected or ban for use this trainer)=?

  9. #23
    Lovroman's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    9,430
    Reputation
    611
    Thanks
    9,719
    My Mood
    Cheerful
    Quote Originally Posted by sankaku90 View Post
    no detected or ban for use this trainer)=?
    On 4D1/OP2 BO2, no.

  10. #24
    tricex's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    It keeps saying cannot find t6zm..What do i have to do to stop that?

  11. #25
    Lovroman's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    9,430
    Reputation
    611
    Thanks
    9,719
    My Mood
    Cheerful
    Quote Originally Posted by tricex View Post
    It keeps saying cannot find t6zm..What do i have to do to stop that?
    Nosteam ?

  12. #26
    NovaTech's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Mine says that the game is running, but when i try to do something it says "Failed to open t6zm" What can i do?

  13. #27
    Lovroman's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    9,430
    Reputation
    611
    Thanks
    9,719
    My Mood
    Cheerful
    Quote Originally Posted by NovaTech View Post
    Mine says that the game is running, but when i try to do something it says "Failed to open t6zm" What can i do?
    Are you playing on nosteam BO2 ?
    Did you start trainer as admin ?

  14. #28
    s0ZNIz's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    103
    Reputation
    11
    Thanks
    1,750
    Quote Originally Posted by NovaTech View Post
    Mine says that the game is running, but when i try to do something it says "Failed to open t6zm" What can i do?
    you need new crack .
    add me to skype : azulay59
    i will send you

    s0ZNIz

  15. #29
    Tylernbell's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    5
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Mellow
    Chit cause

  16. #30
    chimaco3's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    3
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    It says Game not running, my zombie process is ZM.exe not t6xm.exe How can i change it? or please make it for zm.exe also.

Page 2 of 3 FirstFirst 123 LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. [Release] s0ZNIzTrainer v7.0 - Zombies And Multiplayer ! - v32
    By s0ZNIz in forum Call of Duty Black Ops 2 Private Server Hacks
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 08-09-2013, 11:13 AM
  2. [Help] Process Name! in Zombies and Multiplayer
    By bruno321 in forum Call of Duty Black Ops 2 Private Server Hacks
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 08-08-2013, 05:19 AM
  3. ps3 zombie and multiplayer hack
    By cacheat in forum Playstation Hacking
    Replies: 5
    Last Post: 12-18-2010, 12:08 AM
  4. black ops download and multiplayer? PM THE LINK
    By QuarterBack in forum Call of Duty Black Ops Discussions
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 11-20-2010, 12:18 AM
  5. Lag for Single Player and MultiPlayer??
    By SmallBeans in forum Call of Duty Black Ops Help
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 11-10-2010, 09:14 PM