Results 1 to 10 of 10
  1. #1
    Darakath's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    In your room
    Posts
    1,549
    Reputation
    47
    Thanks
    2,832

    How to go to Tibicenas without completing story!


    Guide

    1. Open AQWorlds using @
    Oliboli8769's Username Grabber (Or, if you have really good memory, you can use any trainer/browser you like.)

    2. Choose a server. (Remember it!)

    3. Go to /join djinn and QUICKLY use single grab/click the arrow next to the map name and memorize one of the usernames.

    4. Log back on using any trainer you want. (Optional)

    5. /Goto that player.

    6.$@#Profit#@$

    Last edited by awesomeer; 11-25-2013 at 02:28 PM.

  2. #2
    Kent Tailocad's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2013
    Gender
    male
    Location
    District 9
    Posts
    366
    Reputation
    22
    Thanks
    232
    My Mood
    Dead
    It is basic but very helpful. Thanks for posting.
    Katy Perry is <3
    " You can only get smarter when playing with smarter ones. "
    Please press "Thanks" if ever I helped you.

  3. #3
    coralx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    12
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    My Mood
    Aggressive
    nice info dude

  4. #4
    Boysrockin's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Currently At A Shitty Place
    Posts
    119
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    43
    My Mood
    Cheeky
    Impressive

  5. #5
    ByronLove12's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Gender
    female
    Posts
    19
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Amused
    I don't know how that works... Sorry.

  6. #6
    zed147's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    54
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    Quote Originally Posted by awesomeer View Post

    Guide

    1. Open AQWorlds using @
    Oliboli8769's Username Grabber (Or, if you have really good memory, you can use any trainer/browser you like.)

    2. Choose a server. (Remember it!)

    3. Go to /join djinn and QUICKLY use single grab/click the arrow next to the map name and memorize one of the usernames.

    4. Log back on using any trainer you want. (Optional)

    5. /Goto that player.

    6.$@#Profit#@$

    try my method
    1.join Djjin
    2. click on the bottom right of the screen and click the arrow to show the player names (must be Quick)
    3. char page one and get his name
    4.goto him ^^

  7. #7
    djdjalvin123's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    187
    Reputation
    19
    Thanks
    19
    My Mood
    Aggressive
    Or he just uses bot to get there makes it easy

  8. #8
    Darakath's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    In your room
    Posts
    1,549
    Reputation
    47
    Thanks
    2,832
    Quote Originally Posted by zed147 View Post
    try my method
    1.join Djjin
    2. click on the bottom right of the screen and click the arrow to show the player names (must be Quick)
    3. char page one and get his name
    4.goto him ^^
    thats my method -__-

  9. #9
    ewrc's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2013
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Steel is my body, and fire is my Blood
    Posts
    700
    Reputation
    154
    Thanks
    275
    My Mood
    Relaxed
    Quote Originally Posted by awesomeer View Post

    Guide

    1. Open AQWorlds using @
    Oliboli8769's Username Grabber (Or, if you have really good memory, you can use any trainer/browser you like.)

    2. Choose a server. (Remember it!)

    3. Go to /join djinn and QUICKLY use single grab/click the arrow next to the map name and memorize one of the usernames.

    4. Log back on using any trainer you want. (Optional)

    5. /Goto that player.

    6.$@#Profit#@$

    Nice Idea BUt People That Are Does It Work When You Use A Bot With The Move Command?

  10. #10
    Darakath's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    In your room
    Posts
    1,549
    Reputation
    47
    Thanks
    2,832
    Quote Originally Posted by ewrc View Post
    Nice Idea BUt People That Are Does It Work When You Use A Bot With The Move Command?
    what the *beep* do you mean?

Similar Threads

  1. How I Can Use D3D Without hack
    By thangkhung in forum CrossFire Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 13
    Last Post: 08-22-2009, 12:13 PM
  2. How to Fix: Hack Detected! (without running hack)
    By kazuya899 in forum WarRock Discussions
    Replies: 7
    Last Post: 08-06-2009, 05:24 AM
  3. [Tutorial] How to play Combat Arms without being in America
    By i7vSa7vi7y in forum Combat Arms Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 12
    Last Post: 10-26-2008, 02:55 AM
  4. How to get locked wepaons without hacks
    By iGascan in forum Combat Arms Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 08-14-2008, 09:57 AM
  5. TUTORIAL HOW TO GET BALCK WEAPONS WITHOUT HACK
    By ChivasJoker in forum Combat Arms Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 7
    Last Post: 08-11-2008, 11:14 AM