Results 1 to 7 of 7
  1. #1
    weelen11's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2015
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    95
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    11

    Unhappy Same thing but the results is not same T_T

    Yulu or any coder has help me before...i follow you guys tutorial to seach the address like "legendary" or another but our result is not same....and i can't find the A9...until now. I am still waiting your video tutorial...pls upload

  2. #2
    Smoke's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2014
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    7,036
    Reputation
    1975
    Thanks
    3,257
    My Mood
    Amazed
    Moved to the "Coding" section as it's a coding question.
    My ONLY skype is "smoke.mpgh" Please Private Message me BEFORE Buying/Selling anything from me

    Quote Originally Posted by Liz View Post
    This is my first vouch, ever. Rapidgator account worked perfectly. Would buy in the future.
    MPGH History:
    Joined- November 2014
    Donator/Premium Member- October 2015
    Steam Games Hacks & Cheats Minion- December 2015
    Blackshot Minion- January 2016
    Pharaoh of the Year- 2016
    Minion+- June 2016
    Grand Theft Auto Minion- July 2016
    Official Middleman- September 2016

  3. #3
    BlackHat_Coder's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2015
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    28
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    48
    My Mood
    Twisted
    use cheatengine then click 4 bytes and click on String then tipp in The legendary rifle click First Scan , rightclick on the second adress and click browse this memory region and scroll down change the C to D

  4. #4
    weelen11's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2015
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    95
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    11
    Quote Originally Posted by BlackHat_Coder View Post
    use cheatengine then click 4 bytes and click on String then tipp in The legendary rifle click First Scan , rightclick on the second adress and click browse this memory region and scroll down change the C to D
    for speed hack?

    - - - Updated - - -

    Quote Originally Posted by BlackHat_Coder View Post
    use cheatengine then click 4 bytes and click on String then tipp in The legendary rifle click First Scan , rightclick on the second adress and click browse this memory region and scroll down change the C to D
    scroll down until when??too much c

  5. #5
    bs-hackers's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2015
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    125
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    225
    My Mood
    Happy
    what code is recoil?? and what code is no recoil?

  6. #6
    proeggby's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    42
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    229
    My Mood
    Inspired
    Quote Originally Posted by weelen11 View Post
    Yulu or any coder has help me before...i follow you guys tutorial to seach the address like "legendary" or another but our result is not same....and i can't find the A9...until now. I am still waiting your video tutorial...pls upload
    After you search "The Legendary Rifle", scroll a litlle bit below the Paragraph. you will find the address.

    I will post the array of bytes of some weapon, it will be easier to find the address.
    Last edited by proeggby; 01-10-2016 at 05:23 AM.

  7. The Following User Says Thank You to proeggby For This Useful Post:

    weelen11 (01-10-2016)

  8. #7
    weelen11's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2015
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    95
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    11
    Quote Originally Posted by proeggby View Post
    After you search "The Legendary Rifle", scroll a litlle bit below the Paragraph. you will find the address.

    I will post the array of bytes of some weapon, it will be easier to find the address.
    I seach "the legendary rifle no any results only have results if i seach legendary rifle...It is same?

    - - - Updated - - -

    Yulu i hope you can saw my thered and answer my question.....It is possible?if any coder make the weapon address to scan code and paste code like aimbot?
    if can pls teach me for a video or a tutorial by newbie T_T thankyou very much~

Similar Threads

  1. [Request] 50 U. CF C++ source code, but the test does not matter, just want to get some functio
    By ChineseFriends007 in forum CrossFire Hack Coding / Programming / Source Code
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 06-02-2015, 03:35 AM
  2. I may sound stupid but hell I'm sure we all wondered the same thing
    By I_am_royalty in forum Battlefield 3 Help
    Replies: 6
    Last Post: 10-01-2013, 06:25 PM
  3. being blocked is the same thing as being banned?
    By ijustjizzed in forum CrossFire Discussions
    Replies: 5
    Last Post: 04-27-2011, 07:49 PM
  4. dude i does the same thing engine.exe error =( WTF
    By cachon in forum Combat Arms Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 12-20-2008, 09:21 PM
  5. The same thing everyday.
    By radnomguywfq3 in forum General
    Replies: 10
    Last Post: 10-31-2007, 03:02 PM