Page 5 of 6 FirstFirst ... 3456 LastLast
Results 61 to 75 of 82
  1. #61
    COD3RIN's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2013
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Posts
    4,941
    Reputation
    315
    Thanks
    22,167
    My Mood
    Busy
    Quote Originally Posted by isaacpeh View Post
    Is this how i do it? Im pretty much stuck at the offset part. I have no idea how to get the offsets but by looking at the video its found using CE .

    use imgur for image i dont see anything for now


    Love you.
    ~Kenshit13
    Quote Originally Posted by cheaterman26 View Post
    COD3RIN PUT A BACKDOOR ON HIS OWN CHEAT HE HACK MY COMPUTER AND MY STEAM, DON'T TRUST THIS GUYS !

  2. #62
    isaacpeh's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    6
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Quote Originally Posted by COD3RIN View Post

    use imgur for image i dont see anything for now
    Attached Thumbnails Attached Thumbnails
    U3cALqk.png  

    0QoOG4r.png  

    Jqke5Ij.png  

    OLj5IRL.png  

    Last edited by isaacpeh; 10-14-2013 at 09:47 AM.

  3. #63
    zhuoyang's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    6
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    seems like blackshot hide its process , anyway to unhide it?

  4. #64
    COD3RIN's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2013
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Posts
    4,941
    Reputation
    315
    Thanks
    22,167
    My Mood
    Busy
    Quote Originally Posted by zhuoyang View Post
    seems like blackshot hide its process , anyway to unhide it?
    The is blackshot.exe or blackshot


    Love you.
    ~Kenshit13
    Quote Originally Posted by cheaterman26 View Post
    COD3RIN PUT A BACKDOOR ON HIS OWN CHEAT HE HACK MY COMPUTER AND MY STEAM, DON'T TRUST THIS GUYS !

  5. #65
    DaemonicKing's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    18
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    @isaacpeh it should be "Blackshot.exe" . Check it again. @COD3RIN So, u mean that i have to paste one code into all the offsets like what @isaacpeh posted ? seriously bro, not so clear at that offsets part. :O

  6. #66
    COD3RIN's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2013
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Posts
    4,941
    Reputation
    315
    Thanks
    22,167
    My Mood
    Busy
    Quote Originally Posted by DaemonicKing View Post
    @isaacpeh it should be "Blackshot.exe" . Check it again. @COD3RIN So, u mean that i have to paste one code into all the offsets like what @isaacpeh posted ? seriously bro, not so clear at that offsets part. :O
    follow this tutorial


    Love you.
    ~Kenshit13
    Quote Originally Posted by cheaterman26 View Post
    COD3RIN PUT A BACKDOOR ON HIS OWN CHEAT HE HACK MY COMPUTER AND MY STEAM, DON'T TRUST THIS GUYS !

  7. #67
    DaemonicKing's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    18
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    @COD3RIN this is fleep.... hahah.. watched all his video LOL

  8. #68
    COD3RIN's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2013
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Posts
    4,941
    Reputation
    315
    Thanks
    22,167
    My Mood
    Busy
    Quote Originally Posted by DaemonicKing View Post
    @COD3RIN this is fleep.... hahah.. watched all his video LOL
    i learn C++ in fleep tutorial and he is my friend


    Love you.
    ~Kenshit13
    Quote Originally Posted by cheaterman26 View Post
    COD3RIN PUT A BACKDOOR ON HIS OWN CHEAT HE HACK MY COMPUTER AND MY STEAM, DON'T TRUST THIS GUYS !

  9. #69
    GuilhermeBS_VIP1's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    55
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    232
    My Mood
    Blah
    -.- uheueueue

  10. #70
    totallychaos's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2008
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Malaysia
    Posts
    4
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    I put like this:

    Dim ProcessName As String = "BlackShot"
    Dim WindowClass As String = "Gamebryo Application"

    But it says "BlackShot.exe is not running!" Do I put it correctly?

  11. #71
    COD3RIN's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2013
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Posts
    4,941
    Reputation
    315
    Thanks
    22,167
    My Mood
    Busy
    Quote Originally Posted by totallychaos View Post
    I put like this:

    Dim ProcessName As String = "BlackShot"
    Dim WindowClass As String = "Gamebryo Application"

    But it says "BlackShot.exe is not running!" Do I put it correctly?
    Run the blackshot first and then open your trainer run as admin


    Love you.
    ~Kenshit13
    Quote Originally Posted by cheaterman26 View Post
    COD3RIN PUT A BACKDOOR ON HIS OWN CHEAT HE HACK MY COMPUTER AND MY STEAM, DON'T TRUST THIS GUYS !

  12. #72
    Starrry_'s Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    2
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Hey mate, cant seem to run the prog. Pretty sure i got all correct. But all the errors you put in the messagebox.show is coming out!

  13. #73
    totallychaos's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2008
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Malaysia
    Posts
    4
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Quote Originally Posted by COD3RIN View Post


    Run the blackshot first and then open your trainer run as admin
    I Dont know why, but I still receive the same error, maybe because I did not put anything on the offset section perhaps

  14. #74
    COD3RIN's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2013
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Posts
    4,941
    Reputation
    315
    Thanks
    22,167
    My Mood
    Busy
    Quote Originally Posted by totallychaos View Post
    I Dont know why, but I still receive the same error, maybe because I did not put anything on the offset section perhaps
    Put addies


    Love you.
    ~Kenshit13
    Quote Originally Posted by cheaterman26 View Post
    COD3RIN PUT A BACKDOOR ON HIS OWN CHEAT HE HACK MY COMPUTER AND MY STEAM, DON'T TRUST THIS GUYS !

  15. #75
    totallychaos's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2008
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Malaysia
    Posts
    4
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Quote Originally Posted by COD3RIN View Post

    Put addies
    For the BP address, I was unable put the '0' in front of the address, so I end up putting it like this:

    Dim Adr1 As Int32 = Memory.ReadInt32(p, &HA92F6CC) 'Address
    Adr1 = Memory.ReadInt32(p, Adr1 + &H0) 'Offset1
    Adr1 = Memory.ReadInt32(p, Adr1 + &H0) 'Offset2 (Add more offsets if needed)

    'ATTENTION: The last offset MUST be added in the writing part (in this example the last offset is &H123)
    'Replace the value (999) with what you want to change it to and the method (WriteInt32) with the method for the value type of the value you wanna change.
    WriteInt32(p, Adr1 + &H123, 999)


    But still the same error occur, maybe you can shed some light to solve this issue

Page 5 of 6 FirstFirst ... 3456 LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Selling Blackshot Garena Account
    By Peintrs in forum Selling Accounts/Keys/Items
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 09-19-2011, 10:27 AM
  2. [Selling] Blackshot Garena Account
    By Kibatrv in forum Buying Accounts/Keys/Items
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 09-17-2011, 06:40 PM
  3. [Selling] Blackshot Garena Account
    By Kibatrv in forum Selling Accounts/Keys/Items
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 09-17-2011, 09:37 AM
  4. [Release] BlackShot =>Garena<= Bypass only!
    By ClapBangKiss in forum Blackshot Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 80
    Last Post: 06-02-2010, 12:54 PM