Page 1 of 3 123 LastLast
Results 1 to 15 of 44
  1. #1
    COD3RIN's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2013
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Posts
    4,942
    Reputation
    315
    Thanks
    22,162
    My Mood
    Busy

    NEW ADDIES FOR BLACKSHOT GARENA & NEW TRAINER ADDED 2

    Hello guys well today i am releasing some addies in blackshot garena




    BLACKSHOT ADDIES 4 BYTES

    (3E6C79AC)- Primary bullet
    (3AA0970C)


    (1F8DC6A0)- Secondary bullet
    (3AA09710)


    (3AA096E8)- Secondary Ammo
    (1F8DC678 )



    There is a trainer to freeze the value in game i found it in other game.. i put the link for this trainer it just like CE but when i try to download that trainer i have been problem of net framework 2 it show up when i click + button so i quiet to make it work perfect in game....just try it in game make sure you open the trainer...run as admin first and then run blackshot after that open process game it show up the process like (blackshot) put my addies first in box before you click anything

    Here the SS for trainer:



    link: ghost-trainer


    Don't Forget to thanks me Guy's


    Love you.
    ~Kenshit13
    Quote Originally Posted by cheaterman26 View Post
    COD3RIN PUT A BACKDOOR ON HIS OWN CHEAT HE HACK MY COMPUTER AND MY STEAM, DON'T TRUST THIS GUYS !

  2. The Following 10 Users Say Thank You to COD3RIN For This Useful Post:

    aiai33 (11-11-2013),azlieda94 (10-23-2013),bashw52 (10-26-2013),des.cipe66 (10-22-2013),Escort_Assassin (10-25-2013),ExperimentalNex (10-22-2013),kiki123lol (10-22-2013),ProInNoob (11-01-2013),shahir1 (10-22-2013),zangali (03-05-2014)

  3. #2
    todahoratomoban's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    7
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    10
    work only with host?

  4. #3
    shahir1's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Dalam Rumah
    Posts
    57
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    430
    this work form garena?

  5. #4
    kiki123lol's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    hi coderin can teach ....what exactly i want to put at addres,offset and the value box...

    #sorry for bad english...maybe rip english XD

  6. #5
    All life is an experiment. The more experiments you make the better
    MPGH Member
    ExperimentalNex's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Showcase
    Posts
    622
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    130
    My Mood
    Cool
    Nice One! ~

  7. #6
    shahir1's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Dalam Rumah
    Posts
    57
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    430
    fren, user 4bytes|offsets or use 4byte only?

  8. #7
    shahir1's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Dalam Rumah
    Posts
    57
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    430
    address not work, fake

  9. #8
    COD3RIN's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2013
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Posts
    4,942
    Reputation
    315
    Thanks
    22,162
    My Mood
    Busy
    Quote Originally Posted by shahir1 View Post
    address not work, fake
    not work or you did not know how to use it....learn CE in C++ CE is basic for hack


    Love you.
    ~Kenshit13
    Quote Originally Posted by cheaterman26 View Post
    COD3RIN PUT A BACKDOOR ON HIS OWN CHEAT HE HACK MY COMPUTER AND MY STEAM, DON'T TRUST THIS GUYS !

  10. #9
    IHaveNoNames's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    15
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    4
    My Mood
    Happy
    Which type do we need to use? 4 bytes or 4bytes offsets? If we use 4 bytes, i entered like u know for the primary bullet, i choose the first address and insert in as they said the address box and the value i put 999 and i didnt touch anything until i went in game and i press the + button. They said theres some error and what integer or something? Please help...

  11. #10
    COD3RIN's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2013
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Posts
    4,942
    Reputation
    315
    Thanks
    22,162
    My Mood
    Busy
    Quote Originally Posted by IHaveNoNames View Post
    Which type do we need to use? 4 bytes or 4bytes offsets? If we use 4 bytes, i entered like u know for the primary bullet, i choose the first address and insert in as they said the address box and the value i put 999 and i didnt touch anything until i went in game and i press the + button. They said theres some error and what integer or something? Please help...
    The problem is trainer because interger that means source code addies of trainer


    Love you.
    ~Kenshit13
    Quote Originally Posted by cheaterman26 View Post
    COD3RIN PUT A BACKDOOR ON HIS OWN CHEAT HE HACK MY COMPUTER AND MY STEAM, DON'T TRUST THIS GUYS !

  12. #11
    COD3RIN's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2013
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Posts
    4,942
    Reputation
    315
    Thanks
    22,162
    My Mood
    Busy
    For tutorial how to make it work my code in youtube watch fleep tutorial in C#


    Love you.
    ~Kenshit13
    Quote Originally Posted by cheaterman26 View Post
    COD3RIN PUT A BACKDOOR ON HIS OWN CHEAT HE HACK MY COMPUTER AND MY STEAM, DON'T TRUST THIS GUYS !

  13. #12
    shahir1's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Dalam Rumah
    Posts
    57
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    430
    Quote Originally Posted by IHaveNoNames View Post
    Which type do we need to use? 4 bytes or 4bytes offsets? If we use 4 bytes, i entered like u know for the primary bullet, i choose the first address and insert in as they said the address box and the value i put 999 and i didnt touch anything until i went in game and i press the + button. They said theres some error and what integer or something? Please help...
    I have same problem, it error

  14. #13
    COD3RIN's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2013
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Posts
    4,942
    Reputation
    315
    Thanks
    22,162
    My Mood
    Busy
    Quote Originally Posted by shahir1 View Post
    I have same problem, it error
    Well the problem is trainer not my addies


    Love you.
    ~Kenshit13
    Quote Originally Posted by cheaterman26 View Post
    COD3RIN PUT A BACKDOOR ON HIS OWN CHEAT HE HACK MY COMPUTER AND MY STEAM, DON'T TRUST THIS GUYS !

  15. #14
    shahir1's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Dalam Rumah
    Posts
    57
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    430
    Quote Originally Posted by COD3RIN View Post


    Well the problem is trainer not my addies
    so, how u hack? what trainer u use?

  16. #15
    azifude's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Nice one ~

Page 1 of 3 123 LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. New DLL for blackshot ?
    By nazimazillah in forum Blackshot Help
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 02-05-2013, 01:10 PM
  2. [Release] new launcher for Blackshot (skin only)
    By ludgerogabriel in forum Blackshot Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 42
    Last Post: 01-10-2013, 12:26 PM
  3. [Release] NEW FONT FOR BLACKSHOT :)
    By xyolord98 in forum Blackshot Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 14
    Last Post: 12-10-2012, 09:44 AM
  4. [Source Code] New Addys for WarRock PH By [Mhark Johnny Creado]
    By RanUGH in forum WarRock Philippines Hacks
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 08-25-2012, 01:59 AM

Tags for this Thread