Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast
Results 1 to 15 of 25
  1. #1
    jonute's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    36
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    My Mood
    Amazed

    Thumbs up HY GUYS MAKE NEW TOOL

    All the Coder make Trainer , Trainer , Trainer . Pls make more Aimbots for Multiplayer. And we DONATE. Thanks you very much.

  2. #2
    SammyDoge1's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Tried looking behind you...?
    Posts
    2,179
    Reputation
    59
    Thanks
    2,087
    My Mood
    Tired
    What? Why? There is a great aimbot/WH on the forums and Great cheat engine tables that can be used as trainers, we got everything you just asked for.





  3. The Following User Says Thank You to SammyDoge1 For This Useful Post:

    99alex99 (12-27-2013)

  4. #3
    jonute's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    36
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    My Mood
    Amazed
    Quote Originally Posted by sammyhond1 View Post
    What? Why? There is a great aimbot/WH on the forums and Great cheat engine tables that can be used as trainers, we got everything you just asked for.

    Who is this i Need a aimbot but the aimbot from master131 dont work at me and this is the only one on the Forum.

  5. #4
    SammyDoge1's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Tried looking behind you...?
    Posts
    2,179
    Reputation
    59
    Thanks
    2,087
    My Mood
    Tired
    Quote Originally Posted by jonute View Post
    Who is this i Need a aimbot but the aimbot from master131 dont work at me and this is the only one on the Forum.
    How come it doesn't work? Get any errors?





  6. #5
    jonute's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    36
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    My Mood
    Amazed
    Quote Originally Posted by sammyhond1 View Post

    How come it doesn't work? Get any errors?
    The Players are not in the boxes i played in windowed mode and the Player are not exactly in the boxes . when the Player are not exact in the boxes the aimbot not aim.

  7. #6
    SammyDoge1's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Tried looking behind you...?
    Posts
    2,179
    Reputation
    59
    Thanks
    2,087
    My Mood
    Tired
    Quote Originally Posted by jonute View Post
    The Players are not in the boxes i played in windowed mode and the Player are not exactly in the boxes . when the Player are not exact in the boxes the aimbot not aim.
    What resolution are you playing on? Also how high is you're.
    Code:
    RENDER_INTERVAL = ??
    Also try running it as admin.
    Besides that i really don't know.





  8. #7
    nectum93's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    217
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    175
    My Mood
    Twisted
    Quote Originally Posted by jonute View Post
    The Players are not in the boxes i played in windowed mode and the Player are not exactly in the boxes . when the Player are not exact in the boxes the aimbot not aim.
    Not WINDOWED, it's Full screen no border.. the ESP of Master131 work great... just learn how to use correctly.
    If u want i make more cheat, help me to buy the game
    Thanks you all have helped me.


    EVGA GTX 780Ti SC ACX - i5 3570k OC - 8GB Ram


  9. #8
    jonute's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    36
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    My Mood
    Amazed
    Quote Originally Posted by sammyhond1 View Post


    What resolution are you playing on? Also how high is you're.
    Code:
    RENDER_INTERVAL = ??
    Also try running it as admin.
    Besides that i really don't know.
    the Resolution is 1920*1080
    renderer= 10

  10. #9
    SammyDoge1's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Tried looking behind you...?
    Posts
    2,179
    Reputation
    59
    Thanks
    2,087
    My Mood
    Tired
    Quote Originally Posted by jonute View Post
    the Resolution is 1920*1080
    renderer= 10
    Hmm should be fine, Try running it in windowed 1600x900. Since if you run it windowed @ max resolution the game will un-center because of the task bar.

    Quote Originally Posted by nectum93 View Post
    Not WINDOWED, it's Full screen no border.. the ESP of Master131 work great... just learn how to use correctly.
    Running windowed isn't a (the) problem i run it in windowed at 720p on a 1080p monitor, and its fine here.





  11. #10
    jonute's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    36
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    My Mood
    Amazed
    Quote Originally Posted by sammyhond1 View Post

    Hmm should be fine, Try running it in windowed 1600x900. Since if you run it windowed @ max resolution the game will un-center because of the task bar.



    Running windowed isn't a (the) problem i run it in windowed at 720p on a 1080p monitor, and its fine here.
    I played on 55 Inch led tv .

  12. #11
    SammyDoge1's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Tried looking behind you...?
    Posts
    2,179
    Reputation
    59
    Thanks
    2,087
    My Mood
    Tired
    Quote Originally Posted by jonute View Post
    I played on 55 Inch led tv .
    Thats not what i mean, Try running the game in 1600x900 Windowed mode.





  13. #12
    papiz0's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    4
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    link to forum thread of aimbot if possible, please?

  14. #13
    papiz0's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    4
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    the one on top forums section dosent work

  15. #14
    SammyDoge1's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Tried looking behind you...?
    Posts
    2,179
    Reputation
    59
    Thanks
    2,087
    My Mood
    Tired
    Quote Originally Posted by papiz0 View Post
    link to forum thread of aimbot if possible, please?
    Look around? Not going to spoon feed you, you're a bit to old for that i guess...





  16. #15
    jonute's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    36
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    My Mood
    Amazed
    Quote Originally Posted by sammyhond1 View Post

    Thats not what i mean, Try running the game in 1600x900 Windowed mode.
    i AM running the game at 1600*900 in the windowed mode the hack as admin but the Player are not in the espboxes . the menü all of them is here he aim but not correctly the Players are not exactly in the boxes.

Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. [Discussion] guys i some 1 to hlep me to make new glitch come
    By O.oH4ck.eXe in forum CrossFire Glitches
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 10-08-2011, 03:58 PM
  2. Yo guys get off ur laxy ***** es and make new ca hacks plz
    By EndOfWorld_ in forum Combat Arms Discussions
    Replies: 5
    Last Post: 05-28-2010, 09:28 PM
  3. Making New Trainer.
    By obsedianpk in forum WarRock - International Hacks
    Replies: 274
    Last Post: 05-29-2007, 02:20 PM
  4. Making New Trainer.
    By obsedianpk in forum WarRock - International Hacks
    Replies: 13
    Last Post: 04-21-2007, 06:26 AM
  5. Making new sig.
    By OMGH4X in forum Art & Graphic Design
    Replies: 20
    Last Post: 04-25-2006, 06:15 PM